Super G - Lake Louise

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 6.Dec 2015, Canada

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time WC Skis
1 21 Vonn Lindsey 1984 USA 1:19.79 100 Head
2 3 Tippler Tamara 1991 Austria 1:21.11 80 Voelkl
3 17 Hütter Cornelia 1992 Austria 1:21.14 60 Voelkl
4 24 Schnarf Johanna 1984 Italy 1:21.28 50 Fischer
5 4 Sejersted Lotte Smiseth 1991 Norway 1:21.45 45 Head
6 16 Rebensburg Viktoria 1989 Germany 1:21.55 40 Stoeckli
7 20 Gut-Behrami Lara 1991 Switzerland 1:21.56 36 Head
8 9 Schmidhofer Nicole 1989 Austria 1:21.63 32 Fischer
9 18 Fanchini Nadia 1986 Italy 1:21.67 29 Dynastar
10 19 Weirather Tina 1989 Liechtenstein 1:21.88 26 Atomic
11 13 Marsaglia Francesca 1990 Italy 1:21.94 24 Voelkl
12 12 Ross Laurenne 1988 USA 1:21.96 22 Voelkl
13 5 Piot Jennifer 1992 France 1:22.00 20 Rossignol
14 7 Yurkiw Larisa 1988 Canada 1:22.02 18 Rossignol
15 32 Shiffrin Mikaela 1995 USA 1:22.08 16 Atomic
16 1 Grenier Valerie 1996 Canada 1:22.14 15 Rossignol
17 23 Cook Stacey 1984 USA 1:22.21 14 Stoeckli
18 29 Bailet Margot 1990 France 1:22.26 13 Salomon
19 30 Stuhec Ilka 1990 Slovenia 1:22.31 12 Rossignol
20 15 Suter Fabienne 1985 Switzerland 1:22.37 11 Dynastar
21 31 Puchner Mirjam 1992 Austria 1:22.41 10 Atomic
22 33 Suter Corinne 1994 Switzerland 1:22.43 9 Head
23 36 Venier Stephanie 1993 Austria 1:22.46 8 Atomic
24 28 Worley Tessa 1989 France 1:22.47 7 Rossignol
25 10 Fanchini Elena 1985 Italy 1:22.61 6 Dynastar
26 8 Curtoni Elena 1991 Italy 1:22.67 5 Head
27 6 Siebenhofer Ramona 1991 Austria 1:22.76 4 Head
28 2 Mowinckel Ragnhild 1992 Norway 1:22.90 3 Rossignol
29 50 Dorsch Patrizia 1994 Germany 1:23.05 2 Stoeckli
30 22 Goergl Elisabeth 1981 Austria 1:23.17 1 Head
31 40 Feierabend Denise 1989 Switzerland 1:23.20 Head
32 27 Miradoli Romane 1994 France 1:23.32 Dynastar
33 25 Nufer Priska 1992 Switzerland 1:23.33 Dynastar
34 34 Haehlen Joana 1992 Switzerland 1:23.49 Voelkl
35 26 Krizova Klara 1989 Czechia 1:23.73 Voelkl
36 49 Gauche Laura 1995 France 1:23.76 Salomon
37 39 Bessy Anouk 1995 France 1:23.81 Rossignol
38 55 Maier Sabrina 1994 Austria 1:23.84 Voelkl
38 48 Coletti Alexandra 1983 Monaco 1:23.84 Head
40 37 Moser Stefanie 1988 Austria 1:23.89 Fischer
41 41 Wiles Jacqueline 1992 USA 1:23.90 Rossignol
42 35 Marno Anna 1992 USA 1:24.09 Stoeckli
43 42 Larrouy Noemie 1995 France 1:24.10 Salomon
44 38 McKennis Duran Alice 1989 USA 1:24.23 Atomic
45 44 Kueng Mirena 1988 Switzerland 1:24.36 Head
46 51 Miklos Edit 1988 Hungary 1:24.47 Head
47 47 Brodnik Vanja 1989 Slovenia 1:24.48 Stoeckli
48 46 Nicolussi Kerstin 1994 Austria 1:24.87 Head
49 43 Ghent Abby 1992 USA 1:24.89 Rossignol
50 52 Rapaport Helena 1994 Sweden 1:25.33 -
51 54 Caill Ania Monica 1995 Romania 1:26.31 -
DSQ 45 Magg Ann Katrin 1994 Germany Head
DNF 53 Barahona Noelle 1990 Chile -
DNF 14 Kling Kajsa 1988 Sweden Head
DNF 11 Stuffer Verena 1984 Italy Fischer