Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Oreiller Henri | 1925 | France | 2:55.00 | - | |
2 | - | Gabl Franz | 1921 | Austria | 2:59.10 | - | |
3 | - | Molitor Karl | 1920 | Switzerland | 3:00.30 | - | |
3 | - | Olinger Ralph | 1924 | Switzerland | 3:00.30 | - | |
5 | - | Schopf Egon | 1925 | Austria | 3:01.20 | - | |
6 | - | Gartner Carlo | 1922 | Italy | 3:02.40 | - | |
6 | - | Alvera Silvio | 1921 | Italy | 3:02.40 | - | |
8 | - | Grosjean Fernand | 1924 | Switzerland | 3:03.10 | - | |
9 | - | Nogler Hans | 1919 | Austria | 3:03.20 | - | |
10 | - | Hansson Hans | 1919 | Sweden | 3:05.00 | - | |
11 | - | Lassen-Urdahl Sverre | 1913 | Norway | 3:06.40 | - | |
11 | - | Odermatt Adolf | 1924 | Switzerland | 3:06.40 | - | |
13 | - | Couttet James | 1921 | France | 3:07.30 | - | |
14 | - | Haider Engelbert | 1922 | Austria | 3:08.20 | - | |
15 | - | Kneisl Eberhard | 1916 | Austria | 3:08.30 | - | |
16 | - | Arentz Bjarne | 1928 | Norway | 3:09.00 | - | |
17 | - | Sponar Antonin | 1920 | Slovenia | 3:09.10 | - | |
18 | - | Spada Romedi | 1925 | Switzerland | 3:09.20 | - | |
19 | - | Mall Edi | 1924 | Austria | 3:09.30 | - | |
20 | - | Eriksen Marius | 1922 | Norway | 3:09.40 | - | |
21 | - | Chierroni Vittorio | 1917 | Italy | 3:10.00 | - | |
22 | - | Reinalter Edy | 1920 | Switzerland | 3:11.00 | - | |
23 | - | De Huertas Guy | 1926 | France | 3:12.00 | - | |
23 | - | Panisset Georges | 1929 | France | 3:12.00 | - | |
25 | - | Johannessen Sverre | 1921 | Norway | 3:12.10 | - | |
26 | - | Reddish Jack | 1926 | USA | 3:12.30 | - | |
27 | - | Brchel Lubos | 1920 | Slovakia | 3:12.40 | - | |
28 | - | Sutherland Hector | 1927 | Canada | 3:14.10 | - | |
28 | - | Clifford Harvey | 1926 | Canada | 3:14.10 | - | |
30 | - | Isberg Sixten | 1921 | Sweden | 3:15.00 | - | |
31 | - | Eriksen Stein | 1927 | Norway | 3:15.10 | - | |
32 | - | Bonicco Eugenio | 1919 | Italy | 3:15.40 | - | |
33 | - | Pazzi Jean | 1920 | France | 3:16.10 | - | |
34 | - | Penz Claude | 1924 | France | 3:19.20 | - | |
35 | - | Marusarz Jozef | 1926 | Poland | 3:20.20 | - | |
36 | - | Mulej Tine | 1924 | Slovenia | 3:21.10 | - | |
37 | - | Gasienica Ciaptak Jan | 1922 | Poland | 3:21.30 | - | |
38 | - | Nilsson Åke | 1927 | Sweden | 3:22.20 | - | |
39 | - | Alonen Pentti | 1925 | Finland | 3:22.30 | - | |
40 | - | Sollander Stig | 1926 | Sweden | 3:23.10 | - | |
41 | - | Dalman Olle | 1922 | Sweden | 3:23.20 | - | |
42 | - | Movitz Dick | 1925 | USA | 3:25.20 | - | |
43 | - | Knowlton Steve | 1922 | USA | 3:26.20 | - | |
44 | - | Blatt jr. Bob | 1921 | USA | 3:27.40 | - | |
45 | - | Jennings Dev | 1924 | USA | 3:28.20 | - | |
46 | - | Slachta Daniel | 1923 | Czechia | 3:29.40 | - | |
47 | - | Mclean Barney | 1917 | USA | 3:30.10 | - | |
48 | - | Szikla Peter | 1923 | Hungary | 3:30.40 | - | |
49 | - | Mazany Sandor | 1923 | Hungary | 3:31.40 | - | |
50 | - | Feron Michel | 1923 | Belgium | 3:34.30 | - | |
51 | - | Scarneci Radu | 1926 | Romania | 3:35.00 | - | |
52 | - | Szekely Tamas | 1923 | Hungary | 3:36.00 | - | |
53 | - | Vartiainen Aimo | 1927 | Finland | 3:36.40 | - | |
54 | - | Lukanc Slavko | 1921 | Slovenia | 3:37.10 | - | |
55 | - | Beck Franz | 1930 | Liechtenstein | 3:38.30 | - | |
56 | - | Irwin Bert | 1917 | Canada | 3:39.10 | - | |
57 | - | Fratzila Dumitru | 1926 | Romania | 3:39.30 | - | |
58 | - | Sulica Dumitru | 1921 | Romania | 3:39.40 | - | |
59 | - | Oelckers Hernan | 1925 | Chile | 3:40.20 | - | |
60 | - | Irwin Bill | 1920 | Canada | 3:41.30 | - | |
60 | - | Garrow Donald | 1918 | Great Britain | 3:41.30 | - | |
62 | - | Madzhar David | 1920 | Bulgaria | 3:45.30 | - | |
63 | - | del Carril Justo | 1923 | Argentina | 3:46.20 | - | |
64 | - | Brynjolfsson Magnus | 1923 | Iceland | 3:48.20 | - | |
65 | - | Kovari Karoly | 1912 | Hungary | 3:49.10 | - | |
66 | - | Coliban Ion | 1925 | Romania | 3:49.20 | - | |
67 | - | Schindler Jerzy | 1923 | Poland | 3:49.40 | - | |
68 | - | de Ridder Luis | 1928 | Argentina | 3:50.20 | - | |
69 | - | Lukanc Matevz | 1926 | Slovenia | 3:50.30 | - | |
70 | - | d'Ursel Philippe | 1920 | Belgium | 3:51.00 | - | |
71 | - | Pracek Ciril | 1913 | Slovenia | 3:52.30 | - | |
71 | - | Bara Sr Mihai | 1929 | Romania | 3:52.30 | - | |
73 | - | Gassner Max | 1926 | Liechtenstein | 3:53.00 | - | |
74 | - | Palmer-Tomkinson James | 1915 | Great Britain | 3:54.10 | - | |
74 | - | Ionescu Vasile | 1922 | Romania | 3:54.10 | - | |
74 | - | Hammersley Arturo | 1922 | Chile | 3:54.10 | - | |
77 | - | Libik Gyorgy | 1919 | Hungary | 3:55.30 | - | |
78 | - | Errazuriz Jaime | 1923 | Chile | 3:56.40 | - | |
79 | - | Schadler Leopold | 1926 | Liechtenstein | 4:00.00 | - | |
80 | - | Bertoncelj Jose | 1922 | Slovenia | 4:00.20 | - | |
81 | - | Parkinson Stuart | 1929 | Great Britain | 4:03.00 | - | |
82 | - | Drazhev Dimitar | 1924 | Bulgaria | 4:07.10 | - | |
83 | - | Dominguez Gonzalo | 1925 | Chile | 4:08.30 | - | |
84 | - | Mate Lajos | 1928 | Hungary | 4:09.00 | - | |
85 | - | Jung Otto | 1930 | Argentina | 4:09.30 | - | |
86 | - | Arias Jose | 1922 | Spain | 4:11.40 | - | |
87 | - | Tolun Rasit | 1920 | Turkey | 4:12.10 | - | |
88 | - | Taylor Harry | 1924 | Great Britain | 4:17.40 | - | |
89 | - | de Morawitz Thomas | 1922 | Spain | 4:24.00 | - | |
90 | - | Sele Theodor | 1931 | Liechtenstein | 4:24.10 | - | |
91 | - | Appleyard Ian | 1923 | Great Britain | 4:25.20 | - | |
91 | - | de Pellegrin Gino | 1926 | Argentina | 4:25.20 | - | |
93 | - | Rosenkjer Pablo | 1930 | Argentina | 4:36.20 | - | |
94 | - | Bozkurt Dursun | 1925 | Turkey | 4:37.30 | - | |
95 | - | Cernuda Julio | 1920 | Argentina | 4:46.40 | - | |
96 | - | Jonsson Thorir | 1926 | Iceland | 4:47.00 | - | |
97 | - | Yuece Osman | 1929 | Turkey | 4:49.20 | - | |
98 | - | Gudmundsson Gudmundur | 1920 | Iceland | 4:57.00 | - | |
99 | - | von Liechtenstein Konstantin | 1912 | Liechtenstein | 5:04.10 | - | |
100 | - | Vila Jose | 1926 | Spain | 5:13.00 | - | |
101 | - | Mavriplis Fotis | 1920 | Greece | 5:39.10 | - | |
102 | - | Arminan Fernando | 1927 | Spain | 5:41.20 | - | |
DSQ | - | Demirhan Muzaffer | 1932 | Turkey | - | ||
DSQ | - | Geagea Ibrahim | 1924 | Lebanon | - | ||
DNF | - | Colo Zeno | 1920 | Italy | - | ||
DNF | - | Pawlica Jan | 1923 | Poland | - | ||
DNF | - | Molnar Sasa | 1920 | Slovenia | - | ||
DNF | - | Boumphrey Peter | 1919 | Great Britain | - | ||
DNF | - | Itani Munir | - | Lebanon | - | ||
DNF | - | Stager Alfred | 1924 | Switzerland | - | ||
DNF | - | Lacedelli Roberto | 1919 | Italy | - | ||
DNF | - | Lunde Johnny | 1923 | Norway | - |