Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Raich Benjamin | 1978 | Austria | 1:30.68 | 50.54 | 2:21.22 | 100 | Atomic |
2 | 25 | Zurbriggen Silvan | 1981 | Switzerland | 1:30.45 | 52.18 | 2:22.63 | 80 | Rossignol |
3 | 32 | Svindal Aksel Lund | 1982 | Norway | 1:30.46 | 52.32 | 2:22.78 | 60 | Atomic |
4 | 29 | Kostelic Ivica | 1979 | Croatia | 1:31.57 | 51.39 | 2:22.96 | 50 | Salomon |
5 | 27 | Fill Peter | 1982 | Italy | 1:30.48 | 52.66 | 2:23.14 | 45 | Dynastar |
6 | 17 | Scheiber Mario | 1983 | Austria | 1:30.07 | 53.41 | 2:23.48 | 40 | Atomic |
7 | 14 | Olsson Hans | 1984 | Sweden | 1:30.72 | 53.03 | 2:23.75 | 36 | Head |
8 | 22 | Bourgeat Pierrick | 1976 | France | 1:31.57 | 52.53 | 2:24.10 | 32 | Rossignol |
9 | 30 | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | 1:31.54 | 52.76 | 2:24.30 | 29 | Atomic |
10 | 24 | Defago Didier | 1977 | Switzerland | 1:31.37 | 52.99 | 2:24.36 | 26 | Rossignol |
11 | 13 | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | 1:33.19 | 51.41 | 2:24.60 | 24 | Rossignol |
12 | 26 | Baumann Romed | 1986 | Germany | 1:32.01 | 52.65 | 2:24.66 | 22 | Fischer |
13 | 23 | Miller Bode | 1977 | USA | 1:30.03 | 54.84 | 2:24.87 | 20 | Head |
14 | 11 | Myhre Lars Elton | 1984 | Norway | 1:31.83 | 53.07 | 2:24.90 | 18 | Rossignol |
15 | 28 | Albrecht Daniel | 1983 | Switzerland | 1:31.83 | 53.19 | 2:25.02 | 16 | Atomic |
16 | 33 | Cuche Didier | 1974 | Switzerland | 1:29.89 | 55.51 | 2:25.40 | 15 | Head |
17 | 12 | Gorza Ales | 1980 | Slovenia | 1:31.80 | 53.62 | 2:25.42 | 14 | Atomic |
18 | 54 | Heel Werner | 1982 | Italy | 1:31.29 | 54.19 | 2:25.48 | 13 | Rossignol |
19 | 18 | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | 1:31.91 | 53.72 | 2:25.63 | 12 | Fischer |
20 | 6 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 1:31.89 | 53.84 | 2:25.73 | 11 | Rossignol |
21 | 55 | Innerhofer Christof | 1984 | Italy | 1:32.00 | 53.80 | 2:25.80 | 10 | Rossignol |
22 | 50 | Clarey Johan | 1981 | France | 1:31.98 | 53.86 | 2:25.84 | 9 | Rossignol |
23 | 2 | Semple Ryan | 1982 | Canada | 1:32.98 | 52.90 | 2:25.88 | 8 | Fischer |
24 | 8 | Kucera John | 1984 | Canada | 1:32.14 | 53.80 | 2:25.94 | 7 | Atomic |
25 | 3 | Koll Alexander | 1982 | Austria | 1:32.86 | 53.09 | 2:25.95 | 6 | Salomon |
26 | 1 | Dreier Christoph | 1981 | Austria | 1:33.19 | 52.87 | 2:26.06 | 5 | Head |
27 | 65 | Janyk Michael | 1982 | Canada | 1:33.90 | 52.39 | 2:26.29 | 4 | Rossignol |
28 | 38 | Blardone Massimiliano | 1979 | Italy | 1:33.15 | 53.79 | 2:26.94 | 3 | Atomic |
29 | 61 | Zrncic-Dim Natko | 1986 | Croatia | 1:32.79 | 54.73 | 2:27.52 | 2 | Atomic |
30 | 60 | Vrablik Martin | 1982 | Czechia | 1:34.37 | 54.54 | 2:28.91 | 1 | - |
31 | 64 | Khoroshilov Alexander | 1984 | Russia | 1:34.60 | 54.39 | 2:28.99 | Salomon | |
32 | 59 | Weibrecht Andrew | 1986 | USA | 1:33.82 | 57.18 | 2:31.00 | Rossignol | |
33 | 20 | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | 1:30.77 | 1:23.78 | 2:54.55 | Elan | |
DNF(2) | 63 | Brenna Petter | 1986 | Norway | 1:33.42 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 51 | Perko Rok | 1985 | Slovenia | 1:31.11 | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF(2) | 19 | Nyman Steven | 1982 | USA | 1:31.07 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 62 | Lanning TJ | 1984 | USA | 1:33.13 | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 7 | Paquin Pierre | 1979 | France | 1:33.28 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 4 | Eisath Florian | 1984 | Italy | 1:33.28 | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 47 | Jaerbyn Patrik | 1969 | Sweden | 1:31.29 | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 48 | Hudec Jan | 1981 | Canada | 1:31.98 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 49 | Macartney Scott | 1978 | USA | 1:32.72 | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 52 | Keppler Stephan | 1983 | Germany | 1:32.97 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 53 | Mickel Finlay | 1977 | Great Britain | 1:31.51 | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 56 | Solbakken Bjarne | 1977 | Norway | 1:32.94 | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 57 | Gruenenfelder Tobias | 1977 | Switzerland | 1:32.63 | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNS | 58 | Stehle Johannes | 1981 | Germany | 1:33.74 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 10 | Staudacher Patrick | 1980 | Italy | 1:32.45 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 45 | Sullivan Marco | 1980 | USA | 1:32.49 | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 15 | Gruber Christoph | 1976 | Austria | 1:30.78 | - | Fischer | ||
DNS | 16 | Bourque Francois | 1984 | Canada | 1:31.70 | - | Salomon | ||
DNS | 21 | Walchhofer Michael | 1975 | Austria | 1:30.14 | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 34 | Buechel Marco | 1971 | Liechtenstein | 1:31.00 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 35 | Guay Erik | 1981 | Canada | 1:30.23 | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 36 | Kernen Bruno | 1972 | Switzerland | 1:30.40 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 37 | Maier Hermann | 1972 | Austria | 1:30.72 | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 39 | Osborne-Paradis Manuel | 1984 | Canada | 1:31.38 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 40 | Hoffmann Ambrosi | 1977 | Switzerland | 1:30.45 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 41 | Kroell Klaus | 1980 | Austria | 1:31.12 | - | Salomon | ||
DNS | 42 | Dalcin Pierre-Emmanuel | 1977 | France | 1:31.46 | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 43 | Buder Andreas | 1979 | Austria | 1:30.84 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 44 | Sulzenbacher Kurt | 1976 | Italy | 1:31.83 | - | Fischer | ||
DNS | 46 | Bertrand Yannick | 1980 | France | 1:31.03 | - | Dynastar | ||
DNF | 5 | Jerman Andrej | 1978 | Slovenia | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF | 9 | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | Elan |