Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Downhill - Roccaraso
Alpine, WJC, Friday 2.Mar 2012, Italy
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
1
Cochran-Siegle
Ryan
1992
USA
1:11.99
Rossignol
2
6
Weber
Ralph
1993
Switzerland
1:12.08
-
3
3
Mani
Nils
1992
Switzerland
1:12.48
-
4
13
Faivre
Mathieu
1992
France
1:12.57
Rossignol
5
25
Schmid
Manuel
1993
Germany
1:12.80
-
6
19
Baruffaldi
Stefano
1992
Italy
1:12.85
-
7
20
Piccard
Roy
1993
France
1:13.03
-
8
36
Sejersted
Adrian Smiseth
1994
Norway
1:13.29
-
9
22
Dressen
Thomas
1993
Germany
1:13.35
-
10
15
Bennett
Bryce
1992
USA
1:13.40
-
11
9
Ravelli
Andrea
1992
Italy
1:13.50
-
12
10
Battilani
Henri
1994
Italy
1:13.54
-
13
14
Gonzalez
Quentin
1992
France
1:13.68
-
14
17
Trikhichev
Pavel
1992
Russia
1:13.69
-
15
7
Giraud Moine
Valentin
1992
France
1:13.76
-
16
23
Koeck
Niklas
1992
Austria
1:13.81
-
17
2
Karelly
Mario
1992
Austria
1:13.90
-
18
43
Kristoffersen
Henrik
1994
Norway
1:13.96
Rossignol
19
26
Cater
Martin
1992
Slovenia
1:14.02
-
20
8
De Vettori
Matteo
1993
Italy
1:14.03
-
20
12
Olsen
Joern Lunn
1992
Norway
1:14.03
-
22
21
Niederberger
Bernhard
1993
Switzerland
1:14.11
-
23
32
Aerni
Luca
1993
Switzerland
1:14.23
-
24
37
Kilde
Aleksander Aamodt
1992
Norway
1:14.31
-
25
11
Hofer
Aaron
1992
Italy
1:14.33
-
26
27
Allegre
Nils
1994
France
1:14.34
-
27
58
Feller
Manuel
1992
Austria
1:14.38
-
28
59
Kranjec
Zan
1992
Slovenia
1:14.44
Rossignol
29
29
Buzzi
Emanuele
1994
Italy
1:14.64
-
30
30
Snow
Scott
1993
USA
1:14.76
-
31
42
Krejac
Klemen
1993
Slovenia
1:14.96
-
32
48
Borodaykin
Artem
1994
Russia
1:15.01
-
33
33
Farrow
Tanner
1993
USA
1:15.14
-
34
38
Andreevskiy
Alexey
1992
Russia
1:15.33
-
35
62
Falat
Matej
1993
Slovakia
1:15.49
-
36
55
Steding
Daniel
1992
Sweden
1:15.87
-
37
31
Christianson
Kieffer
1992
USA
1:15.93
-
38
50
Zvejnieks
Kristaps
1992
Latvia
1:16.37
-
39
98
Schmid
Alexander
1994
Germany
1:16.65
-
40
68
Zampa
Andreas
1993
Slovakia
1:16.88
-
41
100
Valcareggi
Massimiliano
1995
Greece
1:18.63
-
42
66
Klusak
Jakub
1992
Poland
1:19.15
-
43
72
Robertson
Sam
1993
Australia
1:19.40
-
44
76
Pfingsthorn
Sebastian
1994
Chile
1:19.73
-
45
91
Kupec
Karel
1992
Czechia
1:19.86
-
46
93
Gugliemini
Fabio
1994
Brazil
1:20.12
-
47
85
Telychuk
Vasyl
1992
Ukraine
1:20.80
-
48
81
Sarkanis
Toms
1993
Latvia
1:20.94
-
49
80
Kostrov
Alexandr
1994
Kazakhstan
1:21.19
-
50
88
Bujtas
Csaba
1992
Hungary
1:21.36
-
51
87
Voronov
Artem
1993
Uzbekistan
1:21.74
-
52
92
Kekesi
Marton
1995
Hungary
1:22.25
-
53
89
Nekrutenko
Vladyslav
1996
Ukraine
1:23.48
-
54
94
Mytsak
Dmytro
1995
Ukraine
1:24.08
-
55
70
Gedevanishvili
Dimitri
1993
Georgia
1:26.11
-
DSQ
46
Roenngren
Mattias
1993
Sweden
-
DNS
90
Cone
Robert
1992
USA
-
DNS
99
Echeverria
Sebastian
1995
Chile
-
DNF
41
Johansen
Ola Buer
1993
Norway
-
DNF
44
Vukicevic
Marko
1992
Serbia
-
DNF
45
Sarrazin
Cyprien
1994
France
-
DNF
47
Renz
Fabio
1992
Germany
-
DNF
49
Yule
Daniel
1993
Switzerland
-
DNF
51
St-Germain
Wiliam
1992
Canada
-
DNF
52
Meiners
Maarten
1992
Netherlands
-
DNF
53
Feasey
Willis
1992
New Zealand
-
DNF
40
Reich-Pogladic
Andraz
1993
Slovenia
-
DNF
39
Zerak
Misel
1992
Slovenia
Rossignol
DNF
60
Luukko
Max
1994
Finland
-
DNF
4
Danklmaier
Daniel
1993
Austria
-
DNF
5
Mayrpeter
Thomas
1992
Austria
-
DNF
16
Philp
Trevor
1992
Canada
-
DNF
18
Bjertness
Endre
1992
Norway
-
DNF
24
Caviezel
Gino
1992
Switzerland
Atomic
DNF
28
Solomon
Andrew
-
Canada
-
DNF
34
Megarry
Morgan
1993
Canada
-
DNF
35
Brigovic
Sebastian
1992
Croatia
Atomic
DNF
54
Novikov
Vladislav
1993
Russia
-
DNF
56
Bendik
Martin
1993
Slovakia
-
DNF
77
Fierens
Thomas
1993
Belgium
-
DNF
78
Stukov
Maksim
1994
Russia
-
DNF
79
Kovbasnyuk
Ivan
1993
Ukraine
-
DNF
82
Coull
Jackson
1993
Australia
-
DNF
83
Kalyuzhnov
Nikita
1994
Kazakhstan
-
DNF
84
Popov
Vladimir
1994
Bulgaria
-
DNF
86
Murin
Roman
1995
Slovakia
-
DNF
95
Stepan
Martin
1995
Czechia
-
DNF
96
Strolz
Johannes
1992
Austria
-
DNF
75
Starzyk
Pawel
1993
Poland
-
DNF
74
Kotzmann
Adam
1993
Czechia
-
DNF
57
Demschar
Dominic
1993
Australia
-
DNF
69
Van Den Broecke
Dries
1995
Belgium
-
DNF
61
Demschar
Daniel
1994
Australia
-
DNF
63
Pirinen
Eemeli
1993
Finland
-
DNF
64
Winkelhorst
Steffan
1992
Netherlands
-
DNF
65
Claro
Eugenio
1993
Chile
-
DNF
67
Von Appen
Henrik
1994
Chile
-
DNF
71
Babicki
Pawel
1994
Poland
-
DNF
73
Kolgotin
Pavel
1994
Russia
-
DNF
97
Varbanov
Stoyan
1993
Bulgaria
-