Slalom - Megeve

Alpine, WJC, Sunday 1.Mar 1998, France

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 - Raich Benjamin 1978 Austria -- 1:23.06 -
2 - Matt Mario 1979 Austria -- 1:24.89 -
3 - Engl Kurt 1979 Austria -- 1:24.91 -
4 - Herbst Reinfried 1978 Austria -- 1:25.15 -
5 - Sjoegren Daniel 1978 Sweden -- 1:25.46 -
6 - Good Markus 1979 Switzerland -- 1:26.01 -
7 - Brandlhuber Martin 1978 Germany -- 1:26.05 -
8 - Guay Kristian 1979 Canada -- 1:26.41 -
9 - Olsson Pierre 1979 Sweden -- 1:26.69 -
10 - Lizeroux Julien 1979 France -- 1:26.96 -
11 - Hari Konrad 1978 Switzerland -- 1:27.26 -
12 - Richard Cyprien 1979 France -- 1:27.72 -
13 - Rinfret Thomas 1981 Canada -- 1:27.81 -
14 - Happacher Alex 1979 Italy -- 1:28.66 -
15 - Brand Olivier 1980 Switzerland -- 1:29.07 -
16 - Niederkofler Christian 1978 Italy -- 1:29.09 -
17 - Gufler Michael 1979 Italy -- 1:29.17 -
18 - Pirskanen Tero 1979 Finland -- 1:29.37 -
19 - Dot Casellas Oriol - Spain -- 1:29.69 -
20 - McCartney Scott - USA -- 1:29.92 -
21 - Kalwa Michal 1978 Poland -- 1:30.52 -
22 - Lopez Anglada Camilo 1979 Spain -- 1:30.74 -
23 - Yoshioka Daisuke 1980 Japan -- 1:31.29 -
24 - Simari Birkner Cristian 1980 Argentina -- 1:31.32 -
25 - Sugrobov Alexei 1978 Russia -- 1:31.50 -
26 - Horn Andreas - Germany -- 1:31.56 -
27 - Antor Alex 1979 Andorra -- 1:32.17 -
28 - Prevuznak Andrej 1978 Slovakia -- 1:32.29 -
29 - Goetze Thoesten 1978 Germany -- 1:32.67 -
30 - Friedman Bryon 1980 USA -- 1:32.68 -
31 - Bank Ondrej 1980 Czechia -- 1:33.26 -
32 - Wydra Tomasz 1978 Poland -- 1:33.27 -
33 - Jacqmin Benoit 1978 France -- 1:33.46 -
34 - Zahrobsky Petr 1980 Czechia -- 1:35.45 -
35 - Wasilenczyk Bartlomiej - Poland -- 1:35.49 -
36 - Soltys Ivan 1979 Slovakia -- 1:35.97 -
37 - Heimschild Ivan 1980 Slovakia -- 1:36.08 -
38 - Trayner Gareth 1980 Great Britain -- 1:36.27 -
39 - Shuravliov Grigori 1978 Russia -- 1:36.39 -
40 - Shestakov Pavel 1980 Russia -- 1:36.72 -
41 - Riegler Michael 1979 Liechtenstein -- 1:37.10 -
42 - Teat Jesse 1979 New Zealand -- 1:37.31 -
43 - Spasov Kiril 1979 Bulgaria -- 1:37.80 -
44 - Markov Georgi 1979 Bulgaria -- 1:37.82 -
45 - Buerzle Stefan 1979 Liechtenstein -- 1:38.13 -
46 - Van Den Bogaert Jeroen 1979 Belgium -- 1:38.45 -
47 - Fabian Matej 1979 Slovakia -- 1:38.65 -
48 - Andreev Evgueny - Kazakhstan -- 1:39.65 -
49 - Tutenkov Juri - Kazakhstan -- 1:40.54 -
50 - Tontschev Rosen - Bulgaria -- 1:42.84 -
51 - Vucinic Ivan 1982 Croatia -- 1:50.15 -
52 - Van De Velde Peter 1979 Belgium -- 1:51.38 -
53 - Bergmanis Kristaps 1978 Latvia -- 1:55.69 -
54 - Cvorak Zeljko - Croatia -- 1:58.52 -
DNF(2) - Eckert Florian 1979 Germany -- -
DNF(2) - Haukkala Juha 1978 Finland -- -
DNF(2) - Sanford Peter - New Zealand -- -
DNF(2) - Stocker Martin 1979 Austria -- -
DNF(2) - Valencic Mitja 1978 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) - Zweifel Roger 1978 Switzerland -- -
DSQ - Rickenbach Dino 1978 Switzerland -- -
DSQ - Raastad Olav - Norway -- -
DSQ - Hogan Brad 1979 USA -- -
DSQ - Rech Freddy 1980 France -- -
DNS - Aldea Juan Pablo - Chile -- -
DNS - Bite Pal - Hungary -- -
DNS - Stoevlebaek Krister 1978 Denmark -- -
DNF - Gayme Mikael 1979 Chile -- -
DNF - Zamora Josep Manel - Andorra -- -
DNF - Staudacher Patrick 1980 Italy -- -
DNF - Djordjevic Marko 1978 Serbia -- -
DNF - Gstatter Manfred 1979 Austria -- -
DNF - Pumpalov Angel 1978 Bulgaria -- -
DNF - Green Ross 1978 Great Britain -- -
DNF - Kjæmperud Jarl Rune 1978 Norway -- -
DNF - Bjorgvinson Bjorgvin 1980 Iceland -- -
DNF - Barbu Bogdan Nicolae 1980 Romania -- -
DNF - Svensrud Travis 1978 USA -- -
DNF - Moesgaard Jacob 1979 Denmark -- -
DNF - Okada Rishu 1978 Japan -- -
DNF - Jerman Andrej 1978 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Kummer Hannes - Belgium -- -
DNF - Markovski Nikola 1980 North Macedonia -- -
DNF - Roy Jean-Philippe 1979 Canada -- -
DNF - Morell Francesc 1979 Andorra -- -
DNF - Ravano Emanuele 1978 Italy -- -
DNF - Filiptchenko Roman - Russia -- -
DNF - Damstuen Andreas 1979 Norway -- -
DNF - Podgorny Wojciech 1980 Poland -- -
DNF - Stephenson Geoffrey 1979 USA -- -
DNF - Wall Bradley 1979 Australia -- -
DNF - Hoshino Shuta 1979 Japan -- -
DNF - Dragsic Mitja 1979 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Dirkx Jeff - Belgium -- -
DNF - Georgievski Aleksandar - North Macedonia -- -
DNF - Hume Jeff 1979 Canada -- -
DNF - Hottegindre Gabriel 1979 Uruguay -- -
DNF - Drinkovic Tade 1982 Croatia -- -
DNF - Rovira Esquerra Pere - Spain -- -
DNF - Favieres Yannick 1978 France -- -
DNF - Oosterbaan Rogier 1978 Netherlands -- -
DNF - Grob Teofilo - Chile -- -
DNF - Kraus Martin 1980 Germany -- -
DNF - Kuruvila Reuben 1979 USA -- -
DNF - Draxl Nicholas - Australia -- -
DNF - Safar Zdenek 1978 Czechia -- -
DNF - Bukovec Jernej 1978 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Sprecher Claudio 1980 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF - Beltrametti Silvano 1979 Switzerland -- -
DNF - Oeh Michael - Sweden -- -
DNF - Andrasek Dario 1981 Croatia -- -
DNF - Vajdic Bernard 1980 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Deslandes Stephane - France -- -
DNF - Stojanovski Aleksandar 1979 North Macedonia -- -
DNF - Grob Duncan 1980 Chile -- -
DNF - Benkert Franz 1978 Germany -- -
DNF - Forman Martin 1978 Czechia -- -
DNF - Thaler Patrick 1978 Italy -- -
DNF - Viirret Tommi 1978 Finland -- -
DNF - Moulder-Brown John 1978 Great Britain -- -
DNF - Strand Stein Kristian 1979 Norway -- -
DNF - Larsson Markus 1979 Sweden -- -
DNF - Otaki Tetsuya 1978 Japan -- -
DNF - Malus Miha 1978 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Lucic Vladimir 1978 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF - Panovski Dejan 1980 North Macedonia -- -