Slalom - Levi

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 16.Nov 2014, Finland

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 1 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 56.0854.31 1:50.39 100 Rossignol
2 4 Hirscher Marcel 1989 Austria 56.0254.49 1:50.51 80 Atomic
3 2 Neureuther Felix 1984 Germany 56.7754.93 1:51.70 60 Nordica
4 21 Foss-Solev├ąg Sebastian 1991 Norway 56.2255.49 1:51.71 50 Voelkl
5 6 Thaler Patrick 1978 Italy 56.3555.52 1:51.87 45 Fischer
6 5 Dopfer Fritz 1987 Germany 56.4455.47 1:51.91 40 Nordica
7 3 Hargin Mattias 1985 Sweden 56.7855.30 1:52.08 36 Atomic
8 19 Khoroshilov Alexander 1984 Russia 56.4555.91 1:52.36 32 Fischer
9 11 Myhrer Andre 1983 Sweden 56.5756.00 1:52.57 29 Head
10 30 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 56.9355.65 1:52.58 26 Fischer
11 26 Lahdenperae Anton 1985 Sweden 57.2155.63 1:52.84 24 Fischer
12 29 Razzoli Giuliano 1984 Italy 56.8656.09 1:52.95 22 Fischer
13 70 Deville Cristian 1981 Italy 57.2755.95 1:53.22 20 Blizzard
14 42 Schmid Philipp 1986 Germany 57.5955.68 1:53.27 18 Rossignol
15 18 Raich Benjamin 1978 Austria 57.4855.93 1:53.41 16 Atomic
16 40 Cousineau Julien 1981 Canada 57.4656.09 1:53.55 15 Fischer
17 45 Tonetti Riccardo 1989 Italy 57.5356.09 1:53.62 14 Voelkl
18 16 Ligety Ted 1984 USA 57.6056.12 1:53.72 13 Head
19 31 Lizeroux Julien 1979 France 57.7056.19 1:53.89 12 Fischer
20 54 Trikhichev Pavel 1992 Russia 57.9556.22 1:54.17 11 Rossignol
21 35 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 57.4956.88 1:54.37 10 Salomon
21 8 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy 57.9156.46 1:54.37 10 Voelkl
23 39 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 57.7856.70 1:54.48 8 Rossignol
24 17 Baeck Axel 1987 Sweden 57.3957.17 1:54.56 7 Rossignol
25 59 Kryzl Krystof 1986 Czech Republic 57.9956.65 1:54.64 6 Blizzard
26 22 Chodounsky David 1984 USA 57.9356.78 1:54.71 5 Nordica
27 37 Hoerl Wolfgang 1983 Austria 57.9257.09 1:55.01 4 Fischer
28 28 Zampa Adam 1990 Slovakia 56.821:18.49 2:15.31 Salomon
DNF(2) 9 Herbst Reinfried 1978 Austria 57.85- Fischer
DNF(2) 27 Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian 1987 Norway 56.96- Rossignol
OOT 76 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 59.08- Fischer
OOT 63 Niederberger Bernhard 1993 Switzerland 59.04- Fischer
OOT 52 Schmidiger Reto 1992 Switzerland 58.94- Nordica
OOT 51 Samsal Dalibor 1985 Croatia 58.93- Elan
OOT 60 Kasper Nolan 1989 USA 58.90- Voelkl
OOT 58 Ankeny Michael 1991 USA 58.89- Nordica
OOT 13 Grange Jean-Baptiste 1984 France 58.81- Fischer
OOT 62 Gregorak Will 1990 USA 58.89- Rossignol
OOT 34 Jung Dong-Hyun 1988 South Korea 59.15- Atomic
OOT 75 Ishii Tomoya 1989 Japan 59.22- Salomon
OOT 48 Brown Phil 1991 Canada 59.52- Rossignol
OOT 68 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 59.52- Blizzard
OOT 65 Narita Hideyuki 1993 Japan 1:16.35- Salomon
OOT 14 Byggmark Jens 1985 Sweden 1:06.74- Voelkl
OOT 44 Theolier Steven 1990 France 1:04.86- Salomon
OOT 15 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:00.99- Head
OOT 10 Larsson Markus 1979 Sweden 1:00.71- Rossignol
OOT 69 Henttinen Jens 1993 Finland 1:00.46- Fischer
OOT 78 Alaerts Kai 1989 Belgium 59.57- -
OOT 71 Digruber Marc 1988 Austria 58.74- Blizzard
OOT 77 Dahl Juho 1994 Finland 58.73- -
OOT 67 Lindh Calle 1990 Sweden 58.29- Rossignol
OOT 33 Brandenburg Will 1987 USA 58.28- Fischer
OOT 25 Yuasa Naoki 1983 Japan 58.19- Hart
OOT 41 Kuerner Miha 1987 Slovenia 58.12- -
OOT 47 Philp Trevor 1992 Canada 58.10- Rossignol
OOT 32 Nordbotten Jonathan 1989 Norway 58.07- Head
OOT 20 Missillier Steve 1984 France 58.04- Fischer
OOT 46 Vogel Markus 1984 Switzerland 58.03- Fischer
OOT 61 Nani Roberto 1988 Italy 58.30- Voelkl
OOT 12 Kostelic Ivica 1979 Croatia 58.33- Fischer
OOT 36 Ronci Giordano 1992 Italy 58.40- Salomon
OOT 50 Kelley Timothy 1986 USA 58.70- Voelkl
OOT 74 Zvejnieks Kristaps 1992 Latvia 58.70- -
OOT 72 Trejbal Filip 1985 Czech Republic 58.69- Dynastar
OOT 23 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 58.61- Salomon
OOT 43 Skube Matic 1988 Slovenia 58.52- Voelkl
OOT 64 Rasanen Joonas 1989 Finland 58.52- Fischer
OOT 57 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 58.47- Voelkl
OOT 53 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 58.42- Atomic
DNS 73 Prisadov Stefan 1990 Bulgaria -- Fischer
DNF 81 Smith Warren Cummings 1992 Estonia -- -
DNF 80 Niemela Arttu 1994 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 79 Luukko Max 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 66 Mermillod Blondin Thomas 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Paloniemi Santeri 1993 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 55 Read Erik 1991 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 49 Johansen Truls 1989 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 38 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 24 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 7 Matt Mario 1979 Austria -- Blizzard