Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Radamus River | 1998 | USA | 1:11.15 | 41.72 | 1:52.87 | - | |
2 | 7 | Traninger Manuel | 1998 | Austria | 1:12.36 | 40.58 | 1:52.94 | - | |
3 | 5 | Canzio Pietro | 1998 | Italy | 1:12.45 | 41.20 | 1:53.65 | - | |
4 | 37 | Vennerström Filip | 1998 | Sweden | 1:13.60 | 40.32 | 1:53.29 | - | |
5 | 8 | Kankkunen Sampo | 1998 | Finland | 1:12.27 | 41.93 | 1:54.20 | - | |
6 | 12 | Zabystran Jan | 1998 | Czechia | 1:13.36 | 41.25 | 1:54.61 | - | |
7 | 6 | Oehrli Joel | 1998 | Switzerland | 1:12.46 | 42.32 | 1:54.78 | - | |
8 | 36 | Koyama Yohei | 1998 | Japan | 1:13.15 | 41.72 | 1:54.87 | - | |
9 | 13 | Caillot Ken | 1998 | France | 1:13.26 | 41.71 | 1:54.97 | - | |
10 | 3 | Tedde Michael | 1998 | Italy | 1:12.04 | 43.08 | 1:55.12 | - | |
11 | 11 | Bebenek Szymon | 1998 | Poland | 1:13.32 | 41.97 | 1:55.29 | - | |
12 | 24 | Konkov Aleksey | 1998 | Russia | 1:13.07 | 42.90 | 1:55.97 | - | |
13 | 20 | Kolega Samuel | 1999 | Croatia | 1:14.42 | 41.57 | 1:55.99 | - | |
14 | 16 | Grammel Anton | 1998 | Germany | 1:13.26 | 43.06 | 1:56.32 | - | |
15 | 18 | Katrenic Henrich | 1998 | Slovakia | 1:13.14 | 43.47 | 1:56.61 | - | |
16 | 51 | Gedra Zaks | 1998 | Latvia | 1:14.73 | 41.97 | 1:56.70 | - | |
17 | 32 | Muhlen-Schulte Louis | 1998 | Australia | 1:13.80 | 43.23 | 1:57.03 | - | |
18 | 38 | Garay Aingeru | 1998 | Spain | 1:14.58 | 42.78 | 1:57.36 | - | |
19 | 27 | Cufar Anze | 1998 | Slovenia | 1:14.51 | 42.94 | 1:57.45 | - | |
20 | 30 | Horwitz Kai | 1998 | Chile | 1:13.35 | 43.26 | 1:57.61 | - | |
21 | 50 | Bugnone Andrea | 1999 | Portugal | 1:14.47 | 43.74 | 1:58.21 | - | |
22 | 25 | Okolski Georgi | 1998 | Bulgaria | 1:16.54 | 54.20 | 1:58.94 | - | |
23 | 44 | Biran Itamar | 1998 | Israel | 1:15.23 | 43.87 | 1:59.10 | - | |
24 | 42 | Bozhinovski Luka | 1998 | North Macedonia | 1:15.35 | 45.81 | 2:01.16 | - | |
25 | 53 | Rich Jackson | 1998 | New Zealand | 1:16.76 | 46.28 | 2:03.04 | - | |
26 | 22 | Zina Jeffrey | 1998 | Lebanon | 1:18.74 | 45.68 | 2:04.42 | - | |
27 | 19 | Stefanescu Alexandru Stefan | 1999 | Romania | 1:18.57 | 45.96 | 2:04.53 | - | |
28 | 47 | Bacigalupo Tomas | 1998 | Argentina | 1:17.90 | 48.03 | 2:05.93 | - | |
29 | 48 | Skinner Gary | 1998 | Ireland | 1:17.60 | 48.67 | 2:06.27 | - | |
30 | 26 | Maes Sam | 1998 | Belgium | 1:13.63 | 1:04.27 | 2:17.90 | - | |
DNF(2) | 49 | Schaaf Djordy | 1998 | Netherlands | 1:15.36 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Sparr Maurus | 1998 | Switzerland | 1:13.49 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 41 | Croesi Paul | 1998 | Monaco | 1:16.67 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Innes Iain | 1998 | Great Britain | 1:16.32 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 33 | Anguenot Leo | 1998 | France | 1:14.07 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 31 | Alkier Justin | 1998 | Canada | 1:13.57 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 29 | Macedo Michel | 1998 | Brazil | 1:13.36 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 17 | Naralocnik Nejc | 1999 | Slovenia | 1:12.98 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 15 | Vorre Marcus | 1998 | Denmark | 1:12.43 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 2 | Vassbotn Breivik Odin | 1998 | Norway | 1:13.00 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 35 | Perez Fabrega Albert | 1998 | Andorra | 1:14.84 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 23 | Moffat Ryan | 1998 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 4 | Stockinger Jonas | 1999 | Germany | 1:14.27 | - | - | ||
DNS | 54 | Saurabh Saurabh | 1998 | India | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 55 | Japaridze Besarion | 1998 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Jevremovic Raso | 1998 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 43 | Karpushyn Mykhailo | 1998 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 40 | Drukarov Andrej | 1999 | Lithuania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 34 | Szollos Barnabas | 1998 | Israel | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Chertsin Uladzislau | 1998 | Belarus | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 21 | Osch Matthieu | 1999 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 14 | Thorsby Henrik | 1998 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 10 | Marxer Silvan | 1998 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 9 | Opetnik Moritz | 1998 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 52 | Salihovic Eldar | 1999 | Montenegro | - | - | - |