Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Rasanen Joonas | 1989 | Finland | 45.57 | 46.52 | 1:32.09 | - | |
2 | 14 | Zampa Adam | 1990 | Slovakia | 45.03 | 47.22 | 1:32.25 | Salomon | |
3 | 13 | Kryzl Krystof | 1986 | Czechia | 45.85 | 46.87 | 1:32.72 | Blizzard | |
4 | 1 | Maytakov Sergei | 1990 | Russia | 45.18 | 47.56 | 1:32.74 | Rossignol | |
5 | 7 | Tonetti Riccardo | 1989 | Italy | 46.28 | 46.80 | 1:33.08 | Voelkl | |
6 | 3 | Stehle Dominik | 1986 | Germany | 45.63 | 47.51 | 1:33.14 | Voelkl | |
7 | 2 | Prisadov Stefan | 1990 | Bulgaria | 45.81 | 47.77 | 1:33.58 | Fischer | |
8 | 5 | Zvejnieks Kristaps | 1992 | Latvia | 45.80 | 48.02 | 1:33.82 | - | |
9 | 28 | Falat Matej | 1993 | Slovakia | 46.92 | 47.12 | 1:34.04 | - | |
10 | 21 | Narita Hideyuki | 1993 | Japan | 46.98 | 47.20 | 1:34.18 | - | |
11 | 17 | Ishii Tomoya | 1989 | Japan | 46.60 | 47.63 | 1:34.23 | Salomon | |
12 | 12 | Jazbec Patrick | 1989 | Slovenia | 46.56 | 47.70 | 1:34.26 | - | |
13 | 23 | Stricker Martin | 1991 | Switzerland | 46.73 | 47.54 | 1:34.27 | - | |
14 | 24 | Steding Daniel | 1992 | Sweden | 46.99 | 47.40 | 1:34.39 | - | |
15 | 4 | Alaerts Kai | 1989 | Belgium | 46.46 | 48.05 | 1:34.51 | - | |
16 | 8 | Mlinsek Filip | 1988 | Slovenia | 45.75 | 48.89 | 1:34.64 | - | |
17 | 40 | Romano Francesco | 1991 | Italy | 47.85 | 46.94 | 1:34.79 | - | |
18 | 25 | Gaspoz Vincent | 1991 | Switzerland | 46.71 | 48.16 | 1:34.87 | - | |
19 | 26 | Roberts Hig | 1991 | USA | 47.42 | 47.47 | 1:34.89 | - | |
20 | 20 | Lundbaeck Gustav | 1993 | Sweden | 47.57 | 47.69 | 1:35.26 | - | |
21 | 37 | Penttinen Juho-Pekka | 1991 | Finland | 48.71 | 46.73 | 1:35.44 | - | |
22 | 33 | Nakamura Kazushi | 1989 | Japan | 48.49 | 47.00 | 1:35.49 | - | |
23 | 46 | Jenot Olivier | 1988 | Monaco | 48.20 | 47.40 | 1:35.60 | Head | |
24 | 6 | Kono Kyosuke | 1991 | Japan | 48.38 | 47.23 | 1:35.61 | - | |
25 | 39 | Noger Cedric | 1992 | Switzerland | 48.70 | 46.96 | 1:35.66 | - | |
26 | 32 | Jampolsky Grant | 1989 | USA | 48.03 | 47.66 | 1:35.69 | - | |
27 | 41 | Hietanen Kasper | 1991 | Finland | 47.76 | 48.04 | 1:35.80 | - | |
28 | 19 | Triendl Armin | 1989 | Austria | 48.72 | 47.52 | 1:36.24 | - | |
29 | 18 | McDonald Fletcher | 1989 | USA | 47.70 | 49.08 | 1:36.78 | - | |
30 | 31 | Berndt Ondrej | 1988 | Czechia | 48.86 | 49.16 | 1:38.02 | - | |
31 | 34 | Ă–ster Carl-Johan | 1992 | Sweden | 48.99 | 49.76 | 1:38.75 | - | |
32 | 52 | Rzepecki Filip | 1992 | Poland | 48.93 | 50.68 | 1:39.61 | - | |
33 | 44 | Toutant Simon-Claude | 1991 | Canada | 49.76 | 49.98 | 1:39.74 | - | |
34 | 57 | Smith Cameron | 1992 | USA | 48.98 | 51.06 | 1:40.04 | - | |
35 | 76 | Zhilin Alexey | 1992 | Russia | 50.59 | 50.64 | 1:41.23 | - | |
36 | 69 | Ristevski Antonio | 1989 | North Macedonia | 50.17 | 52.34 | 1:42.51 | - | |
37 | 61 | Flowers Kitt | 1991 | USA | 50.73 | 51.87 | 1:42.60 | - | |
38 | 45 | Cermak Jan | 1988 | Czechia | 51.22 | 51.97 | 1:43.19 | - | |
39 | 9 | Kuerner Miha | 1987 | Slovenia | 45.36 | 58.23 | 1:43.59 | - | |
40 | 70 | Dahl Kalle | 1991 | Finland | 52.07 | 51.80 | 1:43.87 | - | |
41 | 42 | Oliver Coley | 1990 | USA | 49.78 | 56.99 | 1:46.77 | - | |
42 | 89 | Borsboom Olaf | 1995 | Netherlands | 52.32 | 56.39 | 1:48.71 | - | |
43 | 88 | Lewis Tom | 1993 | Australia | 55.86 | 56.53 | 1:52.39 | - | |
44 | 87 | Kia Shemshaki Hamed | 1990 | Iran | 1:04.46 | 1:12.18 | 2:16.64 | - | |
DNF(2) | 86 | Kia Shemshaki Behnam | 1990 | Iran | 57.20 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 67 | Rivet Philippe | 1992 | Canada | 51.41 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 58 | Boner Patrick | 1989 | Switzerland | 49.69 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 43 | Garniewicz Mateusz | 1990 | Poland | 49.66 | - | - | ||
DNS | 75 | Vukovic Andrija | 1994 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 66 | Vukicevic Marko | 1992 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 54 | Graf Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 49 | Tentori Michelangelo | 1991 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 36 | Bosca Giulio | 1990 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 15 | Jung Dong-Hyun | 1988 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 79 | Chrapek Adam | 1993 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 78 | Yoon Jong-Seok | 1993 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 77 | Park Hyuk | 1990 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 74 | Del Campo Juan | 1994 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Dehari Dardan | 1990 | North Macedonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Mains Gabriel | 1994 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Carry Roger | 1993 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Fisher McCarney Dylan | 1992 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 80 | Bertolini Francesco | 1991 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 81 | Choi Kwang-Hun | 1991 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 82 | Du Pasquier Gregoire | 1995 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 94 | Bizzocchi Lorenzo | 1993 | San Marino | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 93 | Shamhsaki Sorosh | 1992 | Iran | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 92 | Usta Cenk | 1988 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 91 | Morrison James | 1994 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 90 | Fogelis Daniels | 1994 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 85 | Yildiz Mustafa | 1989 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 84 | Falbesoner Martin | 1991 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 83 | Telychuk Vasyl | 1992 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 65 | Pisa Martin | 1985 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Novikov Vladislav | 1993 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Zika Adam | 1989 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 38 | Chongarov Nikola | 1989 | Bulgaria | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 35 | Favrot Thibaut | 1994 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 30 | Johansson Emil | 1988 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 29 | Kim Woo-Sung | 1986 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 27 | Gunnarsson Henrik | 1991 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 22 | Boner Sandro | 1988 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 16 | Georgiev Georgi | 1987 | Bulgaria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 48 | Eriksson Jakob | 1990 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Spik Jakob | 1994 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Siran Vladimir | 1991 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Fabre Jonas | 1993 | France | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 60 | Alaerts Xan | 1992 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Ilewicz Jakub | 1987 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Shin Masanori | 1993 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 55 | Zerak Misel | 1992 | Slovenia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 53 | Bertrand Mathieu | 1991 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 51 | Park Je-Yun | 1994 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 11 | Jasiczek Michal | 1994 | Poland | - | - | Nordica |