Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Albrecht Kilian | 1973 | Bulgaria | 44.77 | 46.87 | 1:31.64 | - | |
2 | - | Kraus Tomas | 1974 | Czechia | 44.67 | 44.37 | 1:32.04 | - | |
3 | - | Vidal Jean-Pierre | 1977 | France | 44.96 | 47.57 | 1:32.53 | - | |
4 | - | Minagawa Kentaro | 1977 | Japan | 44.91 | 47.79 | 1:32.70 | - | |
5 | - | Castellano Christian | 1974 | Italy | 45.70 | 47.99 | 1:33.69 | - | |
6 | - | Pavlovcic Uros | 1972 | Slovenia | 45.14 | 48.75 | 1:33.89 | - | |
7 | - | Pastore Marco | 1973 | Germany | 45.75 | 48.62 | 1:34.37 | - | |
8 | - | Georgiev Stefan | 1977 | Bulgaria | 46.23 | 48.45 | 1:34.68 | - | |
9 | - | Nishimura Hitoshi | - | Japan | - | - | 1:35.09 | - | |
10 | - | Lanziner Stefan | - | Austria | - | - | 1:35.59 | - | |
11 | - | Rebersak Jernej | 1977 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:36.04 | - | |
12 | - | Holicky Jan | 1974 | Czechia | - | - | 1:36.05 | - | |
13 | - | Lewen Lars | 1975 | Sweden | - | - | 1:36.45 | - | |
14 | - | Okada Rishu | 1978 | Japan | - | - | 1:36.55 | - | |
15 | - | Lundström Henrik | 1974 | Sweden | - | - | 1:36.59 | - | |
16 | - | Leunig Markus | - | Switzerland | - | - | 1:36.69 | - | |
17 | - | Horacek David | 1972 | Czechia | - | - | 1:37.02 | - | |
18 | - | Laitinen Jussi | 1976 | Finland | - | - | 1:37.49 | - | |
19 | - | Vacek Ludvik | 1976 | Czechia | - | - | 1:38.35 | - | |
20 | - | Andersson Mattias | 1975 | Sweden | - | - | 1:39.00 | - | |
21 | - | Svensson Joel | - | Sweden | - | - | 1:40.19 | - | |
22 | - | Wadrzyk Bartlomiej | 1976 | Poland | - | - | 1:40.34 | - | |
23 | - | Pazak Branislav | 1972 | Slovakia | - | - | 1:40.49 | - | |
24 | - | Neururer Florian | 1977 | Austria | - | - | 1:41.47 | - | |
25 | - | Kuehni Marc | - | Switzerland | - | - | 1:41.71 | - | |
26 | - | Malcovsky Miroslav | 1978 | Slovakia | - | - | 1:43.91 | - | |
26 | - | Girardin Luc | 1975 | Switzerland | - | - | 1:43.91 | - | |
28 | - | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | - | - | 1:43.92 | - | |
29 | - | Krasula Peter | 1979 | Slovakia | - | - | 1:44.41 | - | |
30 | - | Blake Oliver | 1976 | Canada | - | - | 1:45.15 | - | |
31 | - | Strisik Yri | 1979 | Ukraine | - | - | 1:45.18 | - | |
32 | - | Bertoncello Cristiano | 1976 | Italy | - | - | 1:45.64 | - | |
33 | - | Kim Taeki | 1980 | South Korea | - | - | 1:45.79 | - | |
34 | - | Kim Jung Hun | 1981 | South Korea | - | - | 1:46.10 | - | |
35 | - | Hanley John J | 1979 | USA | - | - | 1:47.64 | - | |
36 | - | Sperotti Simone | 1978 | Italy | - | - | 1:48.59 | - | |
37 | - | Hong Sung Kyun | 1981 | South Korea | - | - | 1:48.95 | - | |
38 | - | Horrocks Rupert | 1979 | New Zealand | - | - | 1:49.47 | - | |
39 | - | Renzhin Mikhail | 1978 | Israel | - | - | 1:49.71 | - | |
40 | - | Vakhnenko Igor | 1981 | Ukraine | - | - | 1:50.61 | - | |
41 | - | Dominguez Barcelona Javier | - | Spain | - | - | 1:52.35 | - | |
42 | - | Vincze Peter | 1975 | Hungary | - | - | 1:53.64 | - | |
43 | - | Paschalidis Margaritis | 1980 | Greece | - | - | 1:55.72 | - | |
44 | - | Bergmanis Kristaps | 1978 | Latvia | - | - | 1:58.09 | - | |
45 | - | Vincze Akos | 1978 | Hungary | - | - | 1:58.77 | - | |
46 | - | Bartha Csaba | 1973 | Hungary | - | - | 2:02.95 | - | |
47 | - | Kusch Igor | 1979 | Ukraine | - | - | 2:03.52 | - | |
48 | - | Guney Evren | 1977 | Turkey | - | - | 3:34.45 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Alcubierre Roca Jorgi | - | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Holmes David | 1979 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Gonulal Gurkan | 1979 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Calonder Claudio | - | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Rauter Miran | 1972 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Pool Thomas | 1974 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Ji Young Ha | 1980 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Heikkala Petri | - | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Sugrobov Alexei | 1978 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Cerovsky Jakub | 1977 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Todorov Ljuboslav | 1980 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Christodoulou Theodoros | 1977 | Cyprus | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Hutter Christian | - | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Barotti Enrico | 1977 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Kaufmehl Kristian | 1978 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Llorach Gaetan | 1974 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Malczewski Jakub | 1974 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Spasov Kiril | 1979 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Strohmeier Ralf | 1971 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Majcher Grzegorz | - | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Rice Jonathon | 1974 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Roten Joerg | 1974 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Nichol Brad | 1979 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Lonchamp Sebastien | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bachleda-Curus Jr Andrzej | 1975 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Chorogwicki Martin | - | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Lemic Dejan | 1979 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Lord Andrew | 1978 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gocman Filip | 1978 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Sato Teruyuki | 1977 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Partanen Matias | 1974 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Arnott Toby | 1979 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bystrov Mikhael | 1978 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ball Jonathan | 1977 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Tucek Tomas | 1975 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Turner Shaun | 1979 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Chaja Pawel | 1978 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Grebentscharski Ivan | 1977 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kudo Masami | 1977 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Huston Ben | 1977 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Eriksson Mattias | 1973 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Binder Oliver | 1977 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Belanger Felix | 1976 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Linder Alex | 1977 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Strkolec Miroslav | 1979 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Lindell Sven | 1978 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Okunus Erkan | 1979 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Otaki Tetsuya | 1978 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Sechremelis Efthymios | 1979 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Tchouiko Ivan | - | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Wood Mc Lean | 1975 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kovar Viadimir | 1978 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Saragosi Ralfi | 1978 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Koch Peter | 1976 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Sabanovic Srdjan | 1978 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gaspar Renato | 1977 | Croatia | - | - | - |