Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Bjoerge Mikkel | 1986 | Norway | 50.08 | 45.77 | 1:35.85 | - | |
2 | - | Kryzl Krystof | 1986 | Czechia | 50.25 | 46.33 | 1:36.58 | - | |
3 | - | Bjoerge Mons | 1986 | Norway | 50.32 | 46.49 | 1:36.81 | - | |
4 | - | Baumann Romed | 1986 | Germany | 51.09 | 46.06 | 1:37.15 | - | |
5 | - | Testorelli Moreno | 1986 | Switzerland | 50.81 | 46.85 | 1:37.66 | - | |
6 | - | Brenna Petter | 1986 | Norway | 52.07 | 45.67 | 1:37.74 | - | |
7 | - | Burzynski Michal | 1986 | Poland | 51.84 | 46.50 | 1:38.34 | - | |
8 | - | Sablatnik Michael | 1986 | Austria | 50.66 | 47.69 | 1:38.35 | - | |
9 | - | Markic Gasper | 1986 | Slovenia | 51.93 | 46.56 | 1:38.49 | - | |
10 | - | Kantola Petteri | 1986 | Finland | 52.51 | 46.29 | 1:38.80 | - | |
11 | - | Fantino Giorgio | 1986 | Italy | 52.60 | 47.03 | 1:39.63 | - | |
12 | - | Schmid Stephan | 1986 | Germany | 52.96 | 47.24 | 1:40.20 | - | |
13 | - | Falcoz Lucas | 1986 | France | 52.90 | 47.43 | 1:40.33 | - | |
14 | - | Gustavsson Anders | 1986 | Sweden | 53.02 | 47.42 | 1:40.44 | - | |
15 | - | Siroki Tin | 1987 | Croatia | 54.38 | 46.22 | 1:40.60 | - | |
16 | - | Zelger Patrik | 1986 | Italy | 53.46 | 47.26 | 1:40.72 | - | |
17 | - | Deloche Simon | 1986 | France | 53.88 | 47.11 | 1:40.99 | - | |
18 | - | Janka Carlo | 1986 | Switzerland | 53.58 | 47.68 | 1:41.26 | - | |
19 | - | Marinelli Danko | 1987 | Croatia | 54.79 | 46.63 | 1:41.42 | - | |
20 | - | Schmid Philipp | 1986 | Germany | 55.14 | 47.99 | 1:43.13 | - | |
21 | - | Uhnak Juraj | 1986 | Slovakia | 55.13 | 48.77 | 1:43.90 | - | |
22 | - | Olsson Erik | 1986 | Sweden | 56.22 | 48.30 | 1:44.52 | - | |
23 | - | Koivisto Erno | 1986 | Finland | 55.27 | 49.26 | 1:44.53 | - | |
24 | - | Beaton Campbell | 1986 | Great Britain | 55.83 | 48.86 | 1:44.69 | - | |
25 | - | Markovski Gjorgi | 1986 | North Macedonia | 55.88 | 49.40 | 1:45.28 | - | |
26 | - | Gebert Marcel | 1986 | Liechtenstein | 57.03 | 50.78 | 1:47.81 | - | |
27 | - | Kic Richard | 1987 | Slovakia | 57.29 | 51.26 | 1:48.55 | - | |
28 | - | Hristov Julian | 1986 | Bulgaria | 59.51 | 52.91 | 1:52.42 | - | |
29 | - | Papadopoulos Spyros | 1987 | Greece | 1:01.11 | 54.33 | 1:55.44 | - | |
30 | - | Gudbjornsson Snorri Pall | 1986 | Iceland | 1:01.54 | 53.91 | 1:55.45 | - | |
31 | - | Tsaknakis Alexandros | 1986 | Greece | 1:05.48 | 53.28 | 1:58.76 | - | |
32 | - | Manolov Kiril | 1987 | Bulgaria | 59.39 | 59.90 | 1:59.29 | - | |
33 | - | Turksever Sezai | 1987 | Turkey | 1:03.32 | 56.25 | 1:59.57 | - | |
34 | - | Karagiorgos Thomas | 1987 | Greece | 1:04.03 | 57.30 | 2:01.33 | - | |
35 | - | Brynjolfsson Karl | 1987 | Iceland | 1:04.53 | 57.70 | 2:02.23 | - | |
36 | - | Miljkovic Stefan | 1986 | Serbia | 1:06.86 | 55.87 | 2:02.73 | - | |
37 | - | Goenci Miklos | 1987 | Hungary | 1:06.26 | 57.17 | 2:03.43 | - | |
38 | - | Georgiev Georgi | 1987 | Bulgaria | 1:11.80 | 54.55 | 2:06.35 | - | |
39 | - | Farivarz Zachary | 1986 | Ireland | 1:10.89 | 56.21 | 2:07.10 | - | |
40 | - | Popovik Viktor | 1986 | North Macedonia | 1:07.80 | 59.73 | 2:07.53 | - | |
41 | - | Fogelis Davis | 1986 | Latvia | 1:09.37 | 1:03.32 | 2:12.69 | - | |
42 | - | Cardelli Marino | 1987 | San Marino | 1:16.03 | 1:00.76 | 2:16.79 | - | |
43 | - | Bimbli Gjergji | 1987 | Albania | 1:36.46 | 1:19.02 | 2:55.48 | - | |
44 | - | Rusi Aurel | 1987 | Albania | 1:33.61 | 1:36.81 | 3:10.42 | - | |
DNF(2) | 48 | Plan Tomasz | 1986 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 51 | Jorgensen Karl Fridrik | 1986 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 54 | Sebihov Felix | 1986 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 56 | Lobachkov Alexandr | 1987 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 60 | Rennie Ross | 1986 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 65 | Jimenez Diego | 1987 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 66 | Lopez Sergio | 1987 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 76 | Byrne Brian E. | 1987 | Ireland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 45 | Drake Edward | 1986 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 38 | Trost Bojan | 1986 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 36 | Vegsundvaag Einar | 1986 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 1 | Zach Michael | 1986 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 7 | Olivero Gian Luca | 1986 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 10 | Viletta Sandro | 1986 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 12 | Jank Rudolf | 1986 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 16 | Virranniemi Eetu | 1986 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 24 | Krizaj Andrej | 1986 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 25 | Baumgartner Florian | 1986 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 29 | Dolf Curo | 1986 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 4 | Paquin Paul | 1986 | France | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 39 | Verschueren Jeffrey | 1986 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 11 | Durand Jeremie | 1986 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 77 | Rode Roberts | 1987 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 93 | Nersisyan Arsen | 1987 | Armenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Kucera Jakub | 1986 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 68 | Susic Aleksandar | 1986 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 69 | Bonou Nikos | 1986 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Karamanci Kaan | 1986 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Papatheodotou Panayiotis | 1986 | Cyprus | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 75 | Marxer Frederic | 1987 | Liechtenstein | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 80 | Yanakiev Zahari | 1987 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 81 | Ermansons Normunds | 1986 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 82 | Abaza Nadir | 1987 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 89 | Aristarchou Aristos | 1987 | Cyprus | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 91 | Gudjonsson Gudjon Olafur | 1987 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Barbu Alexandru | 1987 | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Paunkovic Aleksandar | 1986 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 55 | Antoska Matej | 1986 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 53 | Fedioukine Artyom | 1986 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 22 | Kroell Xaver | 1986 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 23 | Jecl Simon | 1986 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Wagner Hannes | 1986 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 33 | Cerovsky Rostislav | 1986 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 34 | Oehrn Albin | 1986 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 40 | Chaadaev Alexey | 1986 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 43 | Sandell Marcus | 1987 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 44 | Kominko Maciej | 1987 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Nordlander Sverker | 1986 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Kochalski Jan-Michael | 1986 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Kwiek Bartolomiej | 1986 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 6 | Zeman Tomas | 1986 | Czechia | - | - | - |