Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Vinatzer Alex | 1999 | Italy | 1:05.55 | 1:04.51 | 2:10.06 | - | |
2 | 11 | Torvinen Turo | 2000 | Finland | 1:06.12 | 1:04.37 | 2:10.49 | - | |
3 | 9 | Zazzaro Giovanni | 1999 | Italy | 1:06.60 | 1:04.65 | 2:11.25 | - | |
4 | 2 | Zirovnik Zak | 1999 | Slovenia | 1:06.89 | 1:05.14 | 2:12.03 | - | |
5 | 8 | Guillot Clement | 1999 | France | 1:08.04 | 1:04.86 | 2:12.90 | - | |
6 | 1 | Chauvet Jeremy | 1999 | France | 1:07.06 | 1:06.31 | 2:13.37 | - | |
7 | 23 | Surkos Ondrej | 2000 | Czechia | 1:07.87 | 1:05.75 | 2:13.62 | - | |
8 | 7 | Tuaire Louis | 1999 | France | 1:08.18 | 1:05.79 | 2:13.97 | - | |
9 | 21 | Wills Angus | 1999 | Great Britain | 1:08.09 | 1:06.08 | 2:14.17 | - | |
10 | 19 | Novak Oskar | 2000 | Czechia | 1:08.04 | 1:06.36 | 2:14.40 | - | |
11 | 12 | Bianchini Augustin | 2000 | France | 1:08.27 | 1:06.16 | 2:14.43 | - | |
12 | 20 | Lyapev Kristiyan | 2000 | Bulgaria | 1:08.21 | 1:06.32 | 2:14.53 | - | |
13 | 37 | Tryasov Leonid | 2000 | Russia | 1:08.59 | 1:06.13 | 2:14.72 | - | |
14 | 38 | Leek David | 2000 | Netherlands | 1:08.73 | 1:06.22 | 2:14.95 | - | |
15 | 5 | Lehto Elian | 2000 | Finland | 1:08.49 | 1:06.85 | 2:15.34 | - | |
16 | 30 | Zuurbier Raphael | 1999 | Netherlands | 1:09.14 | 1:06.88 | 2:16.02 | - | |
17 | 33 | Osch Matthieu | 1999 | Luxembourg | 1:10.26 | 1:06.93 | 2:17.19 | - | |
18 | 29 | Laine Tormis | 2000 | Estonia | 1:10.10 | 1:07.25 | 2:17.35 | - | |
19 | 25 | Salihovic Eldar | 1999 | Montenegro | 1:10.05 | 1:07.35 | 2:17.40 | - | |
20 | 4 | Keranen Emil | 1999 | Finland | 1:10.62 | 1:06.92 | 2:17.54 | - | |
21 | 28 | Usta Berkin | 2000 | Turkey | 1:10.17 | 1:07.39 | 2:17.56 | - | |
22 | 24 | Viladoms Diego | 1999 | Spain | 1:10.31 | 1:07.36 | 2:17.67 | - | |
23 | 50 | Oksholm Thor | 1999 | Denmark | 1:09.46 | 1:08.28 | 2:17.74 | - | |
24 | 42 | Samgul Kaan | 2000 | Turkey | 1:11.08 | 1:08.21 | 2:19.29 | - | |
25 | 31 | Fiala Eduard | 1999 | Czechia | 1:11.34 | 1:08.12 | 2:19.46 | - | |
26 | 54 | Thordarson Georg Fannar | 1999 | Iceland | 1:12.75 | 1:07.23 | 2:19.98 | - | |
27 | 39 | Moehring Roy | 1999 | Netherlands | 1:12.53 | 1:07.94 | 2:20.47 | - | |
28 | 32 | Stefanescu Alexandru Stefan | 1999 | Romania | 1:11.80 | 1:09.42 | 2:21.22 | - | |
29 | 53 | Starazhenka Dzmitry | 2000 | Belarus | 1:12.19 | 1:10.29 | 2:22.48 | - | |
30 | 48 | Kozaris Filippos | 1999 | Greece | 1:12.35 | 1:10.19 | 2:22.54 | - | |
31 | 40 | Kurtanidze Giorgi | 1999 | Georgia | 1:13.01 | 1:09.91 | 2:22.92 | - | |
32 | 44 | Terzic Dino | 2000 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 1:12.98 | 1:11.52 | 2:24.50 | - | |
33 | 47 | Ocak Aybaran | 2000 | Turkey | 1:14.83 | 1:10.23 | 2:25.06 | - | |
34 | 55 | Epiphanieou Andreas | 1999 | Cyprus | 1:15.10 | 1:11.34 | 2:26.44 | - | |
35 | 51 | Kamenica Matin | 1999 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 1:14.71 | 1:11.97 | 2:26.68 | - | |
36 | 56 | Harutyunyan Harutyun | 2000 | Armenia | 1:15.50 | 1:13.26 | 2:28.76 | - | |
37 | 59 | Pupovci Arbi | 2000 | Kosovo | 1:19.70 | 1:16.79 | 2:36.49 | - | |
38 | 58 | Gjurkaj Vernor | 2000 | Kosovo | 1:26.69 | 1:24.56 | 2:51.25 | - | |
DNF(2) | 45 | Bostan Can | 1999 | Turkey | 1:19.35 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 43 | Jensen Christian Skov | 2000 | Denmark | 1:11.69 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 34 | Brown Ryan | 1999 | Great Britain | 1:11.26 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 18 | Kablukov Konstantin | 1999 | Russia | 1:08.02 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 61 | Kaco Mathieu | 2000 | Albania | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 49 | Minic Mateja | 2000 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 41 | Kurtanidze Lasha | 2000 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 36 | Kovalevskyy Roman | 1999 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 35 | Mazgut Denis | 1999 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 3 | Nikic Leon | 1999 | Croatia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 26 | Jaroscak Miroslav | 1999 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Karatzias Georgios | 2000 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 52 | Olteanu Mihnea Ioan | 1999 | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Helgason Jokull Thorri | 1999 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 27 | Schippers Rik | 2000 | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 22 | Provaznik Adam | 2000 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 17 | Huurinainen Markus | 1999 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 16 | Fonda Jakob | 1999 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 15 | Pascincki Tadej | 1999 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 14 | Osipov Vladislav | 1999 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 13 | Guryanov Nikita | 1999 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 6 | Naralocnik Nejc | 1999 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 60 | Hajredini Lavderim | 2000 | Albania | - | - | - |