Slalom - Mt. St.Anne

Alpine, WJC, Thursday 21.Feb 2013, Canada

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 4 Fjaellstroem Magdalena 1995 Sweden 56.0456.06 1:52.10 Head
2 3 Gisin Michelle 1993 Switzerland 56.0656.48 1:52.54 Rossignol
3 13 Mugnier Adeline 1992 France 55.6956.95 1:52.64 Rossignol
4 2 Vlhova Petra 1995 Slovakia 56.0156.85 1:52.86 Rossignol
5 5 Eklund Nathalie 1992 Sweden 55.6957.22 1:52.91 Rossignol
6 8 Filser Andrea 1993 Germany 56.0557.05 1:53.10 -
7 7 Holdener Wendy 1993 Switzerland 56.5756.78 1:53.35 Head
8 43 Tviberg Maria Therese 1994 Norway 57.5656.28 1:53.84 -
9 20 Schneeberger Rosina 1994 Austria 56.9457.38 1:54.32 -
10 23 Mowinckel Ragnhild 1992 Norway 57.7156.85 1:54.56 Rossignol
11 16 Dubovska Martina 1992 Czechia 58.4457.42 1:55.86 Elan
12 11 Grassl Paulina 1994 Sweden 55.801:00.16 1:55.96 Atomic
13 31 Plut Eli 1994 Slovenia 58.9957.49 1:56.48 Rossignol
14 30 Kantorova Barbara 1992 Slovakia 1:00.1556.77 1:56.92 Rossignol
15 42 Lapanja Lila 1994 USA 59.1758.36 1:57.56 -
16 53 Medetti Alessia 1993 Italy 59.0258.52 1:57.54 Stoeckli
17 45 Astapenko Daria 1994 Russia 59.6858.01 1:57.69 -
18 17 Mukogawa Sakurako 1992 Japan 59.8958.54 1:58.43 -
19 46 Haehlen Joana 1992 Switzerland 59.6159.14 1:58.75 -
20 28 Small Greta 1995 Australia 1:00.0358.94 1:58.97 -
21 25 Suter Corinne 1994 Switzerland 1:00.6259.07 1:59.69 Head
22 58 Puchner Mirjam 1992 Austria 1:01.8959.47 2:01.36 Atomic
23 37 Yakovishina Elena 1992 Russia 1:00.851:00.60 2:01.45 Head
24 62 Wiles Jacqueline 1992 USA 1:02.3459.14 2:01.48 -
25 54 St-Germain Laurence 1994 Canada 1:01.211:02.09 2:03.30 -
26 74 Gaspar Veronica 1995 US Virgin Islands 1:12.931:11.44 2:24.37 -
27 76 Hellner Donata 1993 Hungary 1:12.911:12.34 2:25.25 -
28 77 Haddad Mounia 1994 Lebanon 1:24.951:21.43 2:46.38 -
29 81 Huang Pei-Chen 1995 Taiwan 1:48.411:57.85 3:46.26 -
DNF(2) 38 Agnelli Nicole 1992 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 27 Winquist Annie 1993 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 24 Alopina Ksenia 1992 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 15 Nufer Priska 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 12 Bucik Ana 1993 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF(2) 1 Saefvenberg Charlotta 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 50 Horvat Katja 1993 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 59 Peterson Foreste 1993 USA -- -
DNF(2) 61 Dorsch Patrizia 1994 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 41 Capova Gabriela 1993 Czechia -- -
DNF(2) 65 Majerczyk Sabina 1993 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 47 Suter Jasmina 1995 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNS 75 Tazi Kenza 1996 Morocco -- -
DNS 40 Goggia Sofia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNS 52 Znidar Nina 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNS 71 Moe-Lange Yina 1993 Denmark -- -
DNS 80 Csima Reka 1993 Hungary -- -
DNF 60 Crawford Candace 1994 Canada -- -
DNF 57 Forni Josephine 1994 France -- -
DNF 56 Gudmundsdottir Maria 1993 Iceland -- -
DNF 55 Prokopyeva Aleksandra 1994 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 51 Romanova Anastasia 1993 Russia -- -
DNF 49 Bancora Salome 1993 Argentina -- -
DNF 48 Grenier Valerie 1996 Canada -- -
DNF 63 Moore Kelly 1994 Canada -- -
DNF 64 Trsinski Sasa 1996 Croatia -- -
DNF 66 Tommy Mikaela 1995 Canada -- -
DNF 67 Pichler Karoline 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 68 Vilhjalmsdottir Helga Maria 1995 Iceland -- -
DNF 70 Costantini Delfina 1996 Argentina -- -
DNF 72 Asgeirsdottir Erla 1994 Iceland -- -
DNF 73 Sobekova Simona 1994 Slovakia -- -
DNF 78 Bird Chelcie 1996 Jamaica -- -
DNF 44 Miradoli Romane 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 39 Volopichova Valentina 1993 Czechia -- -
DNF 69 Gasienica Daniel Maryna 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 6 Wikstroem Emelie 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 9 Brunner Stephanie 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 10 Alphand Estelle 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 14 Schmotz Marlene 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 18 Wallner Marina 1994 Germany -- -
DNF 19 Hector Sara 1992 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 21 Zeller Lisa-Maria 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 22 Paulathova Katerina 1993 Czechia -- -
DNF 26 Hoesl Simona 1992 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 29 Kappaurer Elisabeth 1994 Austria -- -
DNF 32 Ando Asa 1996 Japan -- -
DNF 33 Moltzan Paula 1994 USA -- -
DNF 34 Carroll Tianda 1993 Canada -- -
DNF 35 Kedrina Anastasia 1992 Russia -- Head
DNF 36 Ortlieb Nina 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 79 Haddad Yasma 1996 Lebanon -- -