S.Combined - Jeongseon

Alpine, Olympic Winter Games, Tuesday 13.Feb 2018, South Korea

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 2 Hirscher Marcel 1989 Austria 1:20.5645.96 2:06.52 Atomic
2 7 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:20.2846.47 2:06.75 Head
3 5 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 1:21.5745.97 2:07.54 Salomon
4 23 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 1:20.9846.89 2:07.87 Atomic
5 27 Ligety Ted 1984 USA 1:21.3646.61 2:07.97 Head
6 14 Mermillod Blondin Thomas 1984 France 1:20.8947.13 2:08.02 Rossignol
7 19 Jansrud Kjetil 1985 Norway 1:19.5149.16 2:08.67 Head
8 33 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 1:21.1547.79 2:08.94 Rossignol
9 1 Dressen Thomas 1993 Germany 1:19.2449.72 2:08.96 Rossignol
10 29 Kosi Klemen 1991 Slovenia 1:20.6148.76 2:09.37 Atomic
11 6 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 1:21.3448.18 2:09.52 Salomon
12 32 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:21.5448.06 2:09.60 Atomic
12 13 Caviezel Mauro 1988 Switzerland 1:20.4749.13 2:09.60 Atomic
14 25 Innerhofer Christof 1984 Italy 1:19.7749.98 2:09.75 Rossignol
15 30 Janka Carlo 1986 Switzerland 1:20.5849.22 2:09.80 Rossignol
16 34 Berndt Ondrej 1988 Czechia 1:21.8148.10 2:09.91 Atomic
17 16 Bennett Bryce 1992 USA 1:21.1848.79 2:09.97 Fischer
18 24 Tonetti Riccardo 1989 Italy 1:21.9948.22 2:10.21 Voelkl
19 21 Zrncic-Dim Natko 1986 Croatia 1:22.0748.48 2:10.55 Atomic
20 47 Crawford James 1997 Canada 1:21.9748.80 2:10.77 Head
21 17 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt 1992 Norway 1:20.9550.15 2:11.07 Head
22 40 Zampa Adam 1990 Slovakia 1:23.0248.08 2:11.10 Salomon
23 12 Thompson Broderick 1994 Canada 1:21.7549.63 2:11.38 Head
24 37 Romar Andreas 1989 Finland 1:21.9449.58 2:11.52 Head
25 35 Vukicevic Marko 1992 Serbia 1:21.3150.43 2:11.74 Fischer
26 50 Zvejnieks Kristaps 1992 Latvia 1:23.0248.74 2:11.75 Fischer
27 38 Verdu Sanchez Joan 1995 Andorra 1:23.0149.53 2:12.54 Head
28 54 Jenot Olivier 1988 Monaco 1:22.7150.73 2:13.44 Head
29 51 Oliveras Marc 1991 Andorra 1:21.6752.97 2:14.64 Atomic
30 41 Faarup Christoffer 1992 Denmark 1:21.0854.13 2:15.21 Atomic
31 52 Zakurdaev Igor 1987 Kazakhstan 1:22.2953.18 2:15.47 Atomic
32 49 Samsal Dalibor 1985 Croatia 1:25.1750.77 2:15.94 -
33 60 Kim Dong-Woo 1995 South Korea 1:24.0253.02 2:17.04 -
34 53 Stevovic Marko 1996 Serbia 1:24.4752.99 2:17.46 -
35 57 Danilochkin Yuri 1991 Belarus 1:22.7855.94 2:18.72 Atomic
36 59 Kekesi Marton 1995 Hungary 1:26.081:26.08 2:20.02 -
37 28 Goldberg Jared 1991 USA 1:20.021:02.86 2:22.88 Head
38 61 Tahiri Albin 1989 Kosovo 1:23.8459.56 2:23.40 -
DNF(2) 63 Mc Millan Patrick 1991 Ireland 1:25.77- -
DNF(2) 62 Breitfuss Kammerlander Simon 1992 Bolivia 1:22.94- Augment
DNF(2) 56 Kovbasnyuk Ivan 1993 Ukraine 1:24.21- -
DNF(2) 48 Klusak Michal 1990 Poland 1:22.64- Head
DNF(2) 55 Falat Matej 1993 Slovakia 1:23.21- Augment
DNF(2) 46 Forejtek Filip 1997 Czechia 1:22.56- -
DNF(2) 18 Cater Martin 1992 Slovenia 1:20.57- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 15 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:21.58- Voelkl
DNF(2) 9 Fill Peter 1982 Italy 1:19.92- Atomic
DNF(2) 20 Kriechmayr Vincent 1991 Austria 1:19.96- Fischer
DNF(2) 22 Muzaton Maxence 1990 France 1:20.58- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 1:22.03- Rossignol
DNF(2) 10 Paris Dominik 1989 Italy 1:20.01- Nordica
DNF(2) 36 Pfiffner Marco 1994 Liechtenstein 1:22.54- Fischer
DNF(2) 39 Zabystran Jan 1998 Czechia 1:23.65- Atomic
DNF(2) 43 Foss-Solev├ąg Sebastian 1991 Norway 1:24.35- Voelkl
DNF(2) 11 Mayer Matthias 1990 Austria 1:19.37- Head
DNS 8 Svindal Aksel Lund 1982 Norway 1:19.31- Head
DNS 64 Thomsen Benjamin 1987 Canada 1:21.36- Head
DNS 26 Kline Bostjan 1991 Slovenia 1:22.42- Stoeckli
DNS 45 Sander Andreas 1989 Germany 1:21.68- Atomic
DNS 42 Von Appen Henrik 1994 Chile 1:21.16- Head
DNS 44 Ferstl Josef 1988 Germany 1:21.95- Head
DNS 58 Hoerl Christopher 1989 Moldova 1:22.25- -
DNF 4 Cochran-Siegle Ryan 1992 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 3 Trikhichev Pavel 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Osborne-Paradis Manuel 1984 Canada -- Head