Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Vlhova Petra | 1995 | Slovakia | 58.27 | 1:00.81 | 1:59.08 | 100 | Rossignol |
2 | 6 | Liensberger Katharina | 1997 | Austria | 58.59 | 1:00.54 | 1:59.13 | 80 | Rossignol |
3 | 4 | Gisin Michelle | 1993 | Switzerland | 58.65 | 1:00.65 | 1:59.30 | 60 | Rossignol |
4 | 5 | Shiffrin Mikaela | 1995 | USA | 58.69 | 1:00.66 | 1:59.35 | 50 | Atomic |
5 | 13 | Mielzynski Erin | 1990 | Canada | 1:00.12 | 1:00.36 | 2:00.48 | 45 | Atomic |
6 | 7 | Holdener Wendy | 1993 | Switzerland | 59.74 | 1:00.80 | 2:00.54 | 40 | Head |
7 | 14 | Lysdahl Kristin | 1996 | Norway | 1:00.22 | 1:00.60 | 2:00.82 | 36 | Rossignol |
8 | 11 | Duerr Lena | 1991 | Germany | 59.87 | 1:01.12 | 2:00.99 | 32 | Head |
9 | 1 | Mair Chiara | 1996 | Austria | 59.77 | 1:01.73 | 2:01.50 | 29 | Atomic |
10 | 10 | Holtmann Mina Fürst | 1995 | Norway | 59.78 | 1:01.86 | 2:01.64 | 26 | Voelkl |
11 | 19 | Gallhuber Katharina | 1997 | Austria | 1:00.02 | 1:01.65 | 2:01.67 | 24 | Atomic |
12 | 24 | Noens Nastasia | 1988 | France | 1:01.73 | 1:00.04 | 2:01.77 | 22 | Salomon |
13 | 27 | Riis-Johannessen Kristina | 1991 | Norway | 1:00.75 | 1:01.05 | 2:01.80 | 20 | Rossignol |
14 | 42 | Moltzan Paula | 1994 | USA | 1:01.42 | 1:00.40 | 2:01.82 | 18 | Rossignol |
15 | 12 | Wikstroem Emelie | 1992 | Sweden | 1:00.67 | 1:01.19 | 2:01.86 | 16 | Voelkl |
16 | 9 | Curtoni Irene | 1985 | Italy | 1:00.09 | 1:01.82 | 2:01.91 | 15 | Rossignol |
17 | 18 | Dubovska Martina | 1992 | Czechia | 1:01.47 | 1:00.62 | 2:02.09 | 14 | Voelkl |
18 | 47 | Hensien Katie | 1999 | USA | 1:01.56 | 1:00.72 | 2:02.28 | 13 | Rossignol |
19 | 8 | St-Germain Laurence | 1994 | Canada | 1:00.60 | 1:01.71 | 2:02.31 | 12 | Rossignol |
20 | 29 | Ando Asa | 1996 | Japan | 1:01.22 | 1:01.10 | 2:02.32 | 11 | Atomic |
21 | 31 | Hilzinger Jessica | 1997 | Germany | 1:01.58 | 1:00.93 | 2:02.51 | 10 | Atomic |
22 | 21 | Rossetti Marta | 1999 | Italy | 1:01.07 | 1:01.57 | 2:02.64 | 9 | Head |
23 | 25 | Hrovat Meta | 1998 | Slovenia | 1:00.67 | 1:02.08 | 2:02.75 | 8 | Salomon |
24 | 39 | Forni Josephine | 1994 | France | 1:01.75 | 1:01.07 | 2:02.82 | 7 | Rossignol |
24 | 26 | Peterlini Martina | 1997 | Italy | 1:01.83 | 1:00.99 | 2:02.82 | 7 | Rossignol |
DNF(2) | 15 | Huber Katharina | 1995 | Austria | 1:00.83 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 17 | Gritsch Franziska | 1997 | Austria | 1:01.02 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 22 | Hector Sara | 1992 | Sweden | 1:01.17 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Tviberg Maria Therese | 1994 | Norway | 1:01.19 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 30 | O'Brien Nina | 1997 | USA | 1:02.00 | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 46 | Stiegler Resi | 1985 | USA | 1:03.13 | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 45 | Popovic Leona | 1997 | Croatia | 1:02.45 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 44 | Saefvenberg Charlotta | 1994 | Sweden | 1:02.90 | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 43 | Hudson Piera | 1996 | New Zealand | 1:04.40 | - | Dynastar | ||
OOT | 41 | Honkanen Riikka | 1998 | Finland | 1:02.65 | - | Atomic | ||
OOT | 40 | Rask Sara | 2000 | Sweden | 1:02.57 | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 37 | Gutierrez Mireia | 1988 | Andorra | 1:02.99 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 36 | Smart Amelia | 1998 | Canada | 1:02.97 | - | Atomic | ||
OOT | 35 | Lapanja Lila | 1994 | USA | 1:03.88 | - | Stoeckli | ||
OOT | 34 | Filser Andrea | 1993 | Germany | 1:02.43 | - | Voelkl | ||
OOT | 32 | Nullmeyer Ali | 1998 | Canada | 1:02.57 | - | Atomic | ||
OOT | 48 | Dvornik Neja | 2001 | Slovenia | 1:03.10 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 49 | Norbye Kaja | 1999 | Norway | 1:03.58 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 50 | Wallner Marina | 1994 | Germany | 1:04.20 | - | Fischer | ||
OOT | 66 | Huml Zazie | 2001 | Czechia | 1:06.78 | - | - | ||
OOT | 65 | Ljutic Zrinka | 2004 | Croatia | 1:02.44 | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 63 | Saracco Carlotta | 1999 | Italy | 1:04.63 | - | Atomic | ||
OOT | 62 | Tkachenko Ekaterina | 1995 | Russia | 1:04.05 | - | Atomic | ||
OOT | 61 | Clement Justine | 1999 | Canada | 1:04.67 | - | - | ||
OOT | 60 | Pohjolainen Rosa | 2003 | Finland | 1:03.01 | - | Atomic | ||
OOT | 59 | Shkanova Maria | 1989 | Belarus | 1:03.61 | - | Augment | ||
OOT | 58 | Gulli Anita | 1998 | Italy | 1:04.50 | - | Voelkl | ||
OOT | 57 | Rast Camille | 1999 | Switzerland | 1:02.44 | - | Head | ||
OOT | 55 | Hörhager Lisa | 2001 | Austria | 1:03.89 | - | Voelkl | ||
OOT | 53 | Slokar Andreja | 1997 | Slovenia | 1:02.20 | - | Nordica | ||
DNF | 33 | Della Mea Lara | 1999 | Italy | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 23 | Meillard Melanie | 1998 | Switzerland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 20 | Bucik Ana | 1993 | Slovenia | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 16 | Stjernesund Thea Louise | 1996 | Norway | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 38 | Tilley Alexandra | 1993 | Great Britain | - | - | Dynastar | ||
DNF | 51 | Jelinkova Adriana | 1995 | Czechia | - | - | Kästle | ||
DNF | 52 | Lorenz Bernadette | 1998 | Austria | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 54 | Sporer Marie-Therese | 1996 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 56 | Gornostaeva Anastasia | 1999 | Russia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 64 | Aronsson Elfman Hanna | 2002 | Sweden | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 2 | Truppe Katharina | 1996 | Austria | - | - | Fischer |