Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Paris Dominik | 1989 | Italy | 1:24.20 | Nordica | |
2 | 14 | Clarey Johan | 1981 | France | 1:24.29 | Head | |
2 | 9 | Kriechmayr Vincent | 1991 | Austria | 1:24.29 | Fischer | |
4 | 18 | Innerhofer Christof | 1984 | Italy | 1:24.55 | Rossignol | |
5 | 20 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 1:24.57 | Head | |
6 | 15 | Ferstl Josef | 1988 | Germany | 1:24.59 | Head | |
7 | 4 | Roger Brice | 1990 | France | 1:24.61 | Rossignol | |
8 | 8 | Sejersted Adrian Smiseth | 1994 | Norway | 1:24.70 | Atomic | |
8 | 23 | Nyman Steven | 1982 | USA | 1:24.70 | Fischer | |
8 | 30 | Casse Mattia | 1990 | Italy | 1:24.70 | Head | |
11 | 24 | Cochran-Siegle Ryan | 1992 | USA | 1:24.73 | Rossignol | |
12 | 16 | Odermatt Marco | 1997 | Switzerland | 1:24.78 | Stoeckli | |
13 | 28 | Cater Martin | 1992 | Slovenia | 1:24.79 | Stoeckli | |
14 | 25 | Allegre Nils | 1994 | France | 1:24.84 | Salomon | |
15 | 21 | Schwaiger Dominik | 1991 | Germany | 1:24.87 | Head | |
16 | 11 | Svindal Aksel Lund | 1982 | Norway | 1:25.12 | Head | |
17 | 27 | Thomsen Benjamin | 1987 | Canada | 1:25.13 | Head | |
18 | 1 | Feuz Beat | 1987 | Switzerland | 1:25.20 | Head | |
19 | 37 | Monsen Felix | 1994 | Sweden | 1:25.25 | Atomic | |
20 | 36 | Koell Alexander | 1990 | Sweden | 1:25.28 | Atomic | |
20 | 29 | Danklmaier Daniel | 1993 | Austria | 1:25.28 | Atomic | |
22 | 7 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 1:25.38 | Head | |
23 | 50 | Bennett Bryce | 1992 | USA | 1:25.82 | Fischer | |
24 | 5 | Kilde Aleksander Aamodt | 1992 | Norway | 1:25.83 | Head | |
25 | 45 | Roenngren Mattias | 1993 | Sweden | 1:25.98 | Head | |
26 | 39 | Faarup Christoffer | 1992 | Denmark | 1:26.01 | Atomic | |
27 | 34 | Seger Brodie | 1995 | Canada | 1:26.05 | Atomic | |
28 | 40 | Von Appen Henrik | 1994 | Chile | 1:26.16 | Head | |
29 | 42 | Zubcic Filip | 1993 | Croatia | 1:26.28 | Atomic | |
30 | 43 | Zrncic-Dim Natko | 1986 | Croatia | 1:26.37 | Atomic | |
31 | 47 | Kuznetsov Ivan | 1996 | Russia | 1:26.39 | Atomic | |
31 | 38 | Meiners Maarten | 1992 | Netherlands | 1:26.39 | Rossignol | |
33 | 57 | Trikhichev Pavel | 1992 | Russia | 1:26.99 | Rossignol | |
34 | 58 | Sundin Olle | 1997 | Sweden | 1:27.15 | Head | |
35 | 46 | Oliveras Marc | 1991 | Andorra | 1:27.69 | Atomic | |
36 | 31 | Crawford James | 1997 | Canada | 1:28.13 | Head | |
37 | 54 | Laidlaw Harry | 1996 | Australia | 1:28.27 | - | |
38 | 53 | Bendik Martin | 1993 | Slovakia | 1:28.47 | Atomic | |
39 | 60 | Klinsky Tomas | 1998 | Czechia | 1:28.59 | - | |
40 | 56 | Breitfuss Kammerlander Simon | 1992 | Bolivia | 1:28.68 | Voelkl | |
41 | 55 | Kryzl Krystof | 1986 | Czechia | 1:29.22 | Fischer | |
42 | 61 | von Appen Sven | 1997 | Chile | 1:30.12 | - | |
43 | 26 | Marsaglia Matteo | 1985 | Italy | 1:30.94 | Rossignol | |
44 | 65 | Opmanis Elvis | 1997 | Latvia | 1:31.34 | - | |
45 | 68 | Tahiri Albin | 1989 | Kosovo | 1:31.72 | - | |
46 | 67 | Danilochkin Yuri | 1991 | Belarus | 1:32.98 | Atomic | |
47 | 66 | Drukarov Andrej | 1999 | Lithuania | 1:33.33 | - | |
48 | 63 | Kovbasnyuk Ivan | 1993 | Ukraine | 1:33.61 | - | |
49 | 69 | Danov Sergey | 1997 | Kazakhstan | 1:35.66 | - | |
DNS | 32 | Gower Jack | 1994 | Great Britain | - | ||
DNS | 59 | Alessandria Arnaud | 1993 | Monaco | Salomon | ||
DNF | 41 | Schmid Manuel | 1993 | Germany | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 44 | Gut Ian | 1995 | Liechtenstein | Head | ||
DNF | 48 | Prielozny Matej | 1997 | Slovakia | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Berndt Ondrej | 1988 | Czechia | Atomic | ||
DNF | 51 | Romar Andreas | 1989 | Finland | Head | ||
DNF | 52 | Zabystran Jan | 1998 | Czechia | Atomic | ||
DNF | 62 | Etxezarreta Adur | 1996 | Spain | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Achiriloaie Ioan Valeriu | 1990 | Romania | - | ||
DNF | 35 | Vukicevic Marko | 1992 | Serbia | Fischer | ||
DNF | 33 | Hrobat Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | Atomic | ||
DNF | 2 | Tumler Thomas | 1989 | Switzerland | Fischer | ||
DNF | 6 | Kline Bostjan | 1991 | Slovenia | Nordica | ||
DNF | 10 | Cook Dustin | 1989 | Canada | Stoeckli | ||
DNF | 12 | Ganong Travis | 1988 | USA | Atomic | ||
DNF | 13 | Mayer Matthias | 1990 | Austria | Head | ||
DNF | 17 | Caviezel Mauro | 1988 | Switzerland | Atomic | ||
DNF | 19 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | Salomon | ||
DNF | 22 | Kosi Klemen | 1991 | Slovenia | Atomic | ||
DNF | 70 | Chertsin Uladzislau | 1998 | Belarus | - |