Slalom - Zagreb

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 5.Jan 2020, Croatia

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 5 Noel Clement 1997 France 57.7659.38 1:57.14 100 Dynastar
2 1 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 57.4959.72 1:57.21 80 Rossignol
3 26 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 58.3159.12 1:57.43 60 Nordica
4 14 Myhrer Andre 1983 Sweden 57.8559.68 1:57.53 50 Head
5 40 Marchant Armand 1997 Belgium 58.9758.66 1:57.63 45 Salomon
6 48 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway 58.5859.19 1:57.77 40 Atomic
7 31 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 57.671:00.18 1:57.85 36 Rossignol
8 9 Mölgg Manfred 1982 Italy 57.801:00.11 1:57.91 32 Fischer
9 2 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 58.6159.50 1:58.11 29 Head
10 34 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy 58.4559.68 1:58.13 26 Atomic
11 8 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 59.0159.15 1:58.16 24 Atomic
12 10 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 58.5759.72 1:58.29 22 Salomon
12 7 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 57.991:00.30 1:58.29 22 Atomic
14 11 Foss-Solevåg Sebastian 1991 Norway 59.1159.20 1:58.31 18 Voelkl
15 22 Grange Jean-Baptiste 1984 France 58.8459.56 1:58.40 16 Rossignol
16 16 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 58.6759.75 1:58.42 15 Rossignol
17 53 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 58.5259.93 1:58.45 14 Atomic
18 15 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain 59.0659.43 1:58.49 13 Dynastar
19 3 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 58.9959.51 1:58.50 12 Rossignol
19 30 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia 58.481:00.02 1:58.50 12 Rossignol
21 23 Khoroshilov Alexander 1984 Russia 58.7959.78 1:58.57 10 Fischer
22 47 Read Erik 1991 Canada 59.1359.49 1:58.62 9 Atomic
23 56 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 59.4559.27 1:58.72 8 Rossignol
24 33 Nef Tanguy 1996 Switzerland 59.0359.73 1:58.76 7 Fischer
25 17 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia 58.8959.89 1:58.78 6 Atomic
26 38 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 59.2659.63 1:58.89 5 Salomon
27 6 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 58.801:00.44 1:59.24 4 Fischer
28 41 Winters Luke 1997 USA 59.381:00.58 1:59.96 3 Rossignol
29 18 Razzoli Giuliano 1984 Italy 59.411:00.59 2:00.00 2 Voelkl
DNF(2) 4 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 57.56- Rossignol
OOT 63 Nikic Leon 1999 Croatia 59.96- -
OOT 61 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 59.97- Atomic
OOT 59 Ohkoshi Ryunosuke 1988 Japan 1:00.51- Head
OOT 57 Efimov Simon 1996 Russia 1:00.22- Head
OOT 55 Buffet Robin 1991 France 59.49- Salomon
OOT 54 Del Campo Juan 1994 Spain 59.72- Nordica
OOT 52 Koyama Yohei 1998 Japan 59.52- Head
OOT 50 Dopfer Fritz 1987 Germany 59.74- Nordica
OOT 45 Ketterer David 1993 Germany 59.57- Blizzard
OOT 13 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 59.92- Rossignol
OOT 19 Popov Albert 1997 Bulgaria 59.67- Head
OOT 25 Lizeroux Julien 1979 France 1:00.67- Salomon
OOT 32 Philp Trevor 1992 Canada 59.64- Rossignol
OOT 35 Nordbotten Jonathan 1989 Norway 1:00.17- Head
OOT 44 Zabystran Jan 1998 Czechia 1:00.83- Atomic
DNF 42 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 43 Fournier Simon 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Stehle Dominik 1986 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 51 Tonetti Riccardo 1989 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 58 Radamus River 1998 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Luitz Stefan 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Trikhichev Pavel 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Zampa Adam 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 36 Schmidiger Reto 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 29 Simonet Sandro 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 28 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 27 Vidovic Matej 1993 Croatia -- Head
DNF 24 Digruber Marc 1988 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 21 Jakobsen Kristoffer 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 20 Kolega Elias 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 12 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 62 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia -- -