S.Combined - Hinterstoder

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 1.Mar 2020, Austria

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 3 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:09.8555.05 2:04.90 100 Head
2 6 Caviezel Mauro 1988 Switzerland 1:09.6256.27 2:05.89 80 Atomic
3 9 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt 1992 Norway 1:09.8656.29 2:06.15 60 Atomic
4 13 Jansrud Kjetil 1985 Norway 1:10.3255.99 2:06.31 50 Head
5 1 Tonetti Riccardo 1989 Italy 1:10.0556.30 2:06.35 45 Blizzard
6 5 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 1:10.7856.19 2:06.97 40 Salomon
6 11 Mayer Matthias 1990 Austria 1:10.3956.58 2:06.97 40 Head
8 14 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 1:11.0356.46 2:07.49 32 Atomic
9 7 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 1:11.3956.34 2:07.73 29 Rossignol
10 19 Trikhichev Pavel 1992 Russia 1:11.2356.66 2:07.89 26 Rossignol
11 31 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 1:11.4556.50 2:07.95 24 Rossignol
12 17 Kriechmayr Vincent 1991 Austria 1:10.5057.63 2:08.13 22 Fischer
13 2 Cater Martin 1992 Slovenia 1:10.6157.60 2:08.21 20 Stoeckli
14 24 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 1:11.2657.19 2:08.45 18 Salomon
15 21 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:11.7156.78 2:08.49 16 Atomic
16 30 Danklmaier Daniel 1993 Austria 1:10.9258.06 2:08.98 15 Atomic
17 10 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 1:11.5557.47 2:09.02 14 Rossignol
18 12 Cochran-Siegle Ryan 1992 USA 1:10.8358.31 2:09.14 13 Rossignol
19 33 Sarrazin Cyprien 1994 France 1:11.4657.72 2:09.18 12 Rossignol
20 18 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:11.6457.85 2:09.49 11 Dynastar
21 4 Bennett Bryce 1992 USA 1:10.6459.21 2:09.85 10 Fischer
22 15 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:11.7058.18 2:09.88 9 Nordica
23 28 Zabystran Jan 1998 Czech Republic 1:12.0857.89 2:09.97 8 Atomic
24 25 Kosi Klemen 1991 Slovenia 1:11.6258.39 2:10.01 7 Atomic
25 8 Allegre Nils 1994 France 1:11.0459.00 2:10.04 6 Salomon
26 26 Roulin Gilles 1995 Switzerland 1:12.1958.53 2:10.72 5 Head
27 16 Baumann Romed 1986 Austria 1:11.5959.44 2:11.03 4 Salomon
28 42 Mulligan Sam 1997 Canada 1:12.5258.93 2:11.45 3 Rossignol
29 27 Loriot Florian 1998 France 1:12.6658.84 2:11.50 2 Rossignol
30 23 Rogentin Stefan 1994 Switzerland 1:12.3259.50 2:11.82 1 Fischer
31 35 Pfiffner Marco 1994 Liechtenstein 1:12.8559.16 2:12.01 Fischer
32 49 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:12.7959.26 2:12.05 Fischer
33 43 Kline Bostjan 1991 Slovenia 1:13.1259.89 2:13.01 Nordica
34 44 Schieder Florian 1995 Italy 1:12.791:00.87 2:13.66 Atomic
35 45 Babinsky Stefan 1996 Austria 1:13.191:00.55 2:13.74 Head
36 38 Negomir Kyle 1998 USA 1:13.061:00.79 2:13.85 Nordica
DNF(2) 29 Philp Trevor 1992 Canada 1:12.35- Rossignol
DNF(2) 34 Simonet Sandro 1995 Switzerland 1:12.44- Rossignol
DNF(2) 36 Read Jeffrey 1997 Canada 1:13.19- Atomic
DNF(2) 37 Steffey George 1997 USA 1:12.17- Rossignol
DNF(2) 40 Muzaton Maxence 1990 France 1:11.88- Rossignol
DNF(2) 41 Buffet Robin 1991 France 1:12.49- Salomon
DNF(2) 47 Kuznetsov Ivan 1996 Russia 1:13.05- Atomic
DNF(2) 50 Giezendanner Blaise 1991 France 1:13.66- Atomic
DSQ 39 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria 1:13.11- Head
DSQ 48 Crawford James 1997 Canada 1:12.05- Head
DNS 51 Ferstl Josef 1988 Germany 1:13.29- Head
DNS 22 Ligety Ted 1984 USA 1:11.40- Head
DNF 46 Berndt Ondrej 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 32 Bosca Guglielmo 1993 Italy -- Head
DNF 20 Hintermann Niels 1995 Switzerland -- Atomic