Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Hofstedt Adam | 2002 | Sweden | 36.08 | 40.02 | 1:16.10 | - | |
2 | 13 | Roduit Luc | 2002 | Switzerland | 37.24 | 40.18 | 1:17.42 | - | |
3 | 22 | Saracco Edoardo | 2003 | Italy | 36.81 | 40.97 | 1:17.78 | - | |
4 | 1 | Gillberg Oskar | 2002 | Sweden | 37.90 | 39.98 | 1:17.88 | - | |
5 | 17 | Ljutic Tvrtko | 2002 | Croatia | 37.46 | 40.45 | 1:17.91 | - | |
6 | 9 | Abbruzzese Marco | 2002 | Italy | 38.06 | 39.87 | 1:17.93 | - | |
7 | 27 | Sennhofer Marinus | 2002 | Germany | 37.88 | 40.20 | 1:18.08 | - | |
8 | 8 | Sambuis Baptiste | 2002 | France | 37.38 | 40.74 | 1:18.12 | - | |
9 | 19 | Geissler-Hauber Max | 2002 | Germany | 38.07 | 40.31 | 1:18.38 | - | |
10 | 10 | Latulippe Louis | 2002 | Canada | 38.43 | 40.96 | 1:19.39 | - | |
11 | 14 | Kimishima Ohra | 2002 | Japan | 38.54 | 40.94 | 1:19.48 | - | |
12 | 12 | Zverian Roman | 2002 | Russia | 38.74 | 40.80 | 1:19.53 | - | |
13 | 37 | Hallberg Eduard | 2003 | Finland | 38.48 | 41.15 | 1:19.63 | - | |
14 | 36 | Zurbrügg Sandro | 2002 | Switzerland | 38.40 | 41.43 | 1:19.83 | - | |
15 | 21 | Gravier Tiziano | 2002 | Argentina | 39.20 | 41.43 | 1:20.63 | - | |
16 | 45 | Illariuzzi Gian Mari | 2002 | Italy | 39.24 | 41.66 | 1:20.90 | - | |
17 | 34 | Pirozzi Nicolas | 2002 | Chile | 39.84 | 41.13 | 1:20.98 | - | |
18 | 43 | Sanetra Bartlomiej | 2002 | Poland | 39.65 | 41.34 | 1:20.99 | - | |
19 | 38 | Kubes David | 2002 | Czechia | 39.11 | 42.02 | 1:21.13 | - | |
20 | 31 | Gillis Daniel | 2002 | USA | 39.82 | 41.82 | 1:21.64 | - | |
21 | 41 | Acosta Ty | 2002 | Andorra | 40.16 | 41.55 | 1:21.71 | - | |
22 | 51 | Sanchez Juan | 2002 | Spain | 39.59 | 42.40 | 1:21.99 | - | |
23 | 46 | Filiak Taras | 2002 | Ukraine | 40.66 | 42.66 | 1:23.32 | - | |
24 | 26 | Sellæg Simen | 2003 | Norway | 42.43 | 41.18 | 1:23.61 | - | |
25 | 16 | Hoffman Thomas | 2002 | Australia | 38.22 | 45.44 | 1:23.66 | - | |
26 | 42 | Berkin Derin | 2002 | Turkey | 41.26 | 43.20 | 1:24.46 | - | |
27 | 56 | Steggall Joey | 2003 | Australia | 41.03 | 44.32 | 1:25.35 | - | |
28 | 50 | Trunk Tamas | 2003 | Hungary | 41.93 | 43.69 | 1:25.62 | - | |
29 | 57 | Danilas Hans Markus | 2003 | Estonia | 42.84 | 44.59 | 1:27.43 | - | |
30 | 55 | Pantelic Ugljesa | 2002 | Serbia | 41.91 | 46.29 | 1:28.20 | - | |
30 | 58 | Stanescu Andrei Tudor | 2003 | Romania | 42.49 | 45.71 | 1:28.20 | - | |
32 | 64 | Lazareski Mirko | 2003 | North Macedonia | 43.01 | 45.20 | 1:28.21 | - | |
33 | 49 | Marmarellis Christos | 2002 | Greece | 43.55 | 45.32 | 1:28.87 | - | |
34 | 60 | Lapienis Vakarias Jokubas | 2003 | Lithuania | 47.40 | 48.00 | 1:35.40 | - | |
35 | 68 | Tamagnini Alberto | 2002 | San Marino | 47.63 | 49.99 | 1:37.62 | - | |
36 | 75 | Ramos Manuel | 2002 | Portugal | 51.25 | 52.53 | 1:43.78 | - | |
37 | 69 | Zampa Teo | 2002 | Slovakia | 41.64 | 1:05.05 | 1:46.69 | - | |
38 | 73 | Iskandar Ray | 2002 | Lebanon | 53.40 | 55.29 | 1:48.69 | - | |
39 | 71 | Rateleki Thabo | 2003 | South Africa | 54.08 | 1:05.82 | 1:59.90 | - | |
40 | 77 | Hiranrat Natthawut | 2003 | Thailand | 1:09.68 | 1:00.29 | 2:09.97 | - | |
DNF(2) | 76 | Leonetti Ezio | 2002 | Albania | 44.23 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 65 | Bicakcic Alen | 2003 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 45.15 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 62 | Keghian Joachim | 2003 | Luxembourg | 46.40 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 52 | Gudmundsson Gauti | 2002 | Iceland | 41.50 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 30 | Alarcon Bautista | 2002 | Argentina | 39.00 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 29 | Stoilov Konstantin | 2002 | Bulgaria | 38.19 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Myklebust Sindre | 2002 | Norway | 38.42 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 18 | Parys Maxx | 2002 | USA | 47.43 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 7 | Wood Mackenzie | 2002 | Canada | 39.07 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 3 | Hoffmann Philip | 2002 | Austria | 37.22 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 70 | Kokaj Drin | 2003 | Kosovo | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 2 | Aulnette Auguste | 2002 | France | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 63 | Shlemov Vladislav | 2002 | Kazakhstan | 43.35 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 32 | Holmes Robert | 2002 | Great Britain | 38.96 | - | - | ||
DNF | 44 | Masquelier Louis | 2003 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Kim Siwon | 2002 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Pennington Trent | 2002 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 53 | Messenger Harrison | 2003 | New Zealand | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Gulbis Kristofers | 2003 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Yi Xiaoyang | 2003 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Davydouski Maksim | 2002 | Belarus | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 66 | Saba Roham | 2003 | Iran | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Kozanashvili Nodar | 2002 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Almirall Perez Miguel Chi Fung | 2003 | Hong Kong | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 40 | Stojanovic Rok | 2002 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 39 | Cunningham Jack | 2002 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 5 | Remsøy Mikkel | 2002 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 6 | Tapanainen Jaakko | 2002 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 11 | Lotter Valentin | 2002 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 15 | Bessiere Victor | 2002 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 20 | Ermeskog Lukas | 2003 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 23 | Gini Silvano | 2002 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 24 | Krizaj Martin | 2002 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 25 | Ryan Matthew | 2002 | Ireland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 33 | Aznoh Rok | 2002 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 35 | Wieser Vincent | 2002 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 74 | Florindo Mackenson | 2002 | Haiti | - | - | - |