Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Schwarz Marco | 1995 | Austria | 1:20.35 | 45.51 | 2:05.86 | Atomic | |
2 | 5 | Pinturault Alexis | 1991 | France | 1:20.03 | 45.87 | 2:05.90 | Head | |
3 | 1 | Meillard Loic | 1996 | Switzerland | 1:20.38 | 46.60 | 2:06.98 | Rossignol | |
4 | 32 | Crawford James | 1997 | Canada | 1:19.95 | 47.24 | 2:07.19 | Head | |
5 | 21 | Jocher Simon | 1996 | Germany | 1:20.61 | 47.71 | 2:08.32 | Head | |
6 | 9 | Muffat-Jeandet Victor | 1989 | France | 1:21.95 | 47.10 | 2:09.05 | Salomon | |
7 | 3 | Tonetti Riccardo | 1989 | Italy | 1:20.64 | 48.75 | 2:09.39 | Blizzard | |
8 | 15 | Murisier Justin | 1992 | Switzerland | 1:21.59 | 47.95 | 2:09.54 | Head | |
9 | 20 | Zabystran Jan | 1998 | Czechia | 1:21.59 | 48.10 | 2:09.69 | Atomic | |
10 | 30 | Philp Trevor | 1992 | Canada | 1:20.95 | 48.77 | 2:09.72 | Rossignol | |
11 | 24 | Thompson Broderick | 1994 | Canada | 1:21.25 | 48.85 | 2:10.10 | Head | |
12 | 25 | Ortega Albert | 1998 | Spain | 1:22.27 | 48.73 | 2:11.00 | Rossignol | |
13 | 33 | Szollos Barnabas | 1998 | Israel | 1:23.21 | 47.93 | 2:11.14 | Kästle | |
14 | 16 | Innerhofer Christof | 1984 | Italy | 1:21.79 | 49.71 | 2:11.50 | Rossignol | |
15 | 36 | Marchant Armand | 1997 | Belgium | 1:24.09 | 47.76 | 2:11.85 | Salomon | |
16 | 10 | Bennett Bryce | 1992 | USA | 1:21.11 | 51.12 | 2:12.23 | Fischer | |
17 | 31 | Naralocnik Nejc | 1999 | Slovenia | 1:22.09 | 50.81 | 2:12.90 | - | |
18 | 39 | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | 1:24.77 | 50.03 | 2:14.80 | - | |
19 | 27 | Røa Henrik | 1995 | Norway | 1:22.86 | 52.01 | 2:14.87 | Nordica | |
20 | 40 | Vallecillo Juan Pablo | 1999 | Argentina | 1:25.07 | 52.53 | 2:17.60 | - | |
21 | 35 | Szollos Benjamin | 1996 | Israel | 1:26.40 | 52.28 | 2:18.68 | Kästle | |
22 | 26 | Read Jeffrey | 1997 | Canada | 1:21.27 | 1:04.27 | 2:25.54 | Atomic | |
23 | 29 | Franzoni Giovanni | 2001 | Italy | 1:21.42 | 1:07.46 | 2:28.88 | Rossignol | |
DNF(2) | 44 | Luik Juhan | 1997 | Estonia | 1:25.25 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 6 | Caviezel Gino | 1992 | Switzerland | 1:20.51 | - | Dynastar | ||
DNF(2) | 7 | Mayer Matthias | 1990 | Austria | 1:20.27 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 12 | Aerni Luca | 1993 | Switzerland | 1:20.48 | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 13 | Kriechmayr Vincent | 1991 | Austria | 1:20.25 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 18 | Hrobat Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:21.40 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 19 | Cater Martin | 1992 | Slovenia | 1:21.46 | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF(2) | 22 | Monsen Felix | 1994 | Sweden | 1:21.97 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 23 | Sundin Olle | 1997 | Sweden | 1:21.94 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Feasey Willis | 1992 | New Zealand | 1:21.98 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 43 | Kovbasnyuk Ivan | 1993 | Ukraine | 1:26.19 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 38 | Kline Bostjan | 1991 | Slovenia | 1:21.41 | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 2 | Goldberg Jared | 1991 | USA | 1:22.21 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 11 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 1:20.95 | - | Head | ||
DNS | 17 | Allegre Nils | 1994 | France | 1:22.04 | - | Salomon | ||
DNS | 42 | Alessandria Arnaud | 1993 | Monaco | 1:24.20 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 41 | Vorre Marcus | 1998 | Denmark | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 37 | Bendik Martin | 1993 | Slovakia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 34 | Berndt Ondrej | 1988 | Czechia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 8 | Pfiffner Marco | 1994 | Liechtenstein | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 4 | Roenngren Mattias | 1993 | Sweden | - | - | Head |