Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kriechmayr Vincent | 1991 | Austria | 1:37.79 | Head | |
2 | 2 | Sander Andreas | 1989 | Germany | 1:37.80 | Atomic | |
3 | 7 | Feuz Beat | 1987 | Switzerland | 1:37.97 | Head | |
4 | 18 | Odermatt Marco | 1997 | Switzerland | 1:38.44 | Stoeckli | |
4 | 3 | Paris Dominik | 1989 | Italy | 1:38.44 | Nordica | |
6 | 15 | Innerhofer Christof | 1984 | Italy | 1:38.69 | Rossignol | |
7 | 12 | Allegre Nils | 1994 | France | 1:38.76 | Salomon | |
8 | 17 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 1:38.81 | Head | |
9 | 11 | Janka Carlo | 1986 | Switzerland | 1:38.87 | Rossignol | |
10 | 4 | Bennett Bryce | 1992 | USA | 1:38.89 | Fischer | |
10 | 21 | Røa Henrik | 1995 | Norway | 1:38.89 | Nordica | |
12 | 14 | Ganong Travis | 1988 | USA | 1:39.03 | Atomic | |
13 | 10 | Franz Max | 1989 | Austria | 1:39.04 | Fischer | |
14 | 13 | Baumann Romed | 1986 | Germany | 1:39.09 | Salomon | |
15 | 22 | Kline Bostjan | 1991 | Slovenia | 1:39.24 | Nordica | |
16 | 9 | Clarey Johan | 1981 | France | 1:39.29 | Head | |
17 | 23 | Monsen Felix | 1994 | Sweden | 1:39.31 | Atomic | |
18 | 6 | Dressen Thomas | 1993 | Germany | 1:39.47 | Rossignol | |
19 | 19 | Striedinger Otmar | 1991 | Austria | 1:39.63 | Salomon | |
20 | 16 | Goldberg Jared | 1991 | USA | 1:39.74 | Head | |
21 | 29 | Crawford James | 1997 | Canada | 1:39.78 | Head | |
22 | 26 | Schwaiger Dominik | 1991 | Germany | 1:39.90 | Head | |
23 | 31 | Hrobat Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | 1:39.99 | Atomic | |
24 | 24 | Marsaglia Matteo | 1985 | Italy | 1:40.18 | Fischer | |
25 | 20 | Bailet Matthieu | 1996 | France | 1:40.22 | Salomon | |
26 | 25 | Read Jeffrey | 1997 | Canada | 1:40.34 | Atomic | |
27 | 36 | Pfiffner Marco | 1994 | Liechtenstein | 1:41.05 | Fischer | |
28 | 38 | Alessandria Arnaud | 1993 | Monaco | 1:41.57 | Salomon | |
29 | 32 | Thompson Broderick | 1994 | Canada | 1:41.96 | Head | |
30 | 40 | Szollos Barnabas | 1998 | Israel | 1:42.46 | Kästle | |
31 | 37 | Bendik Martin | 1993 | Slovakia | 1:43.02 | Atomic | |
32 | 41 | Vallecillo Juan Pablo | 1999 | Argentina | 1:43.48 | - | |
33 | 39 | Vorre Marcus | 1998 | Denmark | 1:45.17 | Atomic | |
34 | 42 | Szollos Benjamin | 1996 | Israel | 1:49.71 | Kästle | |
DNF | 35 | Naralocnik Nejc | 1999 | Slovenia | - | ||
DNF | 34 | Etxezarreta Adur | 1996 | Spain | Head | ||
DNF | 33 | Sundin Olle | 1997 | Sweden | Head | ||
DNF | 30 | Hintermann Niels | 1995 | Switzerland | Atomic | ||
DNF | 28 | Schieder Florian | 1995 | Italy | Atomic | ||
DNF | 27 | Seger Brodie | 1995 | Canada | Atomic | ||
DNF | 8 | Muzaton Maxence | 1990 | France | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 5 | Mayer Matthias | 1990 | Austria | Head |