Slalom - Zagreb

Alpine, World Cup, Wednesday 6.Jan 2021, Croatia

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 12 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 1:00.411:00.89 2:01.30 100 Rossignol
2 14 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 59.961:01.44 2:01.40 80 Atomic
3 3 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 1:00.231:01.23 2:01.46 60 Atomic
4 15 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 1:01.691:00.07 2:01.76 50 Rossignol
5 16 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:00.451:01.32 2:01.77 45 Atomic
6 13 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 1:00.341:01.49 2:01.83 40 Salomon
7 7 Noel Clement 1997 France 59.451:02.39 2:01.84 36 Dynastar
8 20 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 1:00.441:01.44 2:01.88 32 Atomic
9 6 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 1:00.801:01.19 2:01.99 29 Rossignol
10 5 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 1:00.581:01.42 2:02.00 26 Fischer
10 1 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 1:00.481:01.52 2:02.00 26 Rossignol
12 52 Vidovic Matej 1993 Croatia 1:01.501:00.57 2:02.07 22 Head
13 2 Foss-Solevåg Sebastian 1991 Norway 59.811:02.33 2:02.14 20 Voelkl
14 9 Khoroshilov Alexander 1984 Russia 1:01.171:01.02 2:02.19 18 Fischer
15 53 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia 1:01.951:00.32 2:02.27 16 Rossignol
16 24 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 1:00.301:01.99 2:02.29 15 Rossignol
17 42 Holzmann Sebastian 1993 Germany 1:01.661:00.68 2:02.34 14 Rossignol
18 44 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 1:00.891:01.65 2:02.54 13 Head
18 4 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:00.371:02.17 2:02.54 13 Head
20 26 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 1:01.041:01.73 2:02.77 11 Head
21 34 Simonet Sandro 1995 Switzerland 1:01.391:01.42 2:02.81 10 Rossignol
22 35 Digruber Marc 1988 Austria 1:01.901:01.24 2:03.14 9 Atomic
23 33 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia 1:01.351:01.86 2:03.21 8 Atomic
24 40 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 1:01.801:01.44 2:03.24 7 Dynastar
25 30 Read Erik 1991 Canada 1:01.601:01.81 2:03.41 6 Atomic
26 31 Razzoli Giuliano 1984 Italy 1:01.791:01.88 2:03.67 5 Fischer
27 10 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain 1:01.641:02.05 2:03.69 4 Dynastar
28 17 Jakobsen Kristoffer 1994 Sweden 1:00.641:12.35 2:12.99 Fischer
DNF(2) 21 Nef Tanguy 1996 Switzerland 1:01.57- Fischer
DNF(2) 18 Grange Jean-Baptiste 1984 France 1:01.35- Rossignol
OOT 19 Mölgg Manfred 1982 Italy 1:02.06- Fischer
OOT 28 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy 1:02.07- Voelkl
OOT 29 Nordbotten Jonathan 1989 Norway 1:02.58- Head
OOT 32 Marchant Armand 1997 Belgium 1:02.78- Salomon
OOT 37 Lizeroux Julien 1979 France 1:02.62- Salomon
OOT 41 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria 1:01.97- Head
OOT 43 Ginnis AJ 1994 Greece 1:03.58- Fischer
OOT 45 Ritchie Benjamin 2000 USA 1:03.19- Dynastar
OOT 55 Laine Tormis 2000 Estonia 1:04.44- Kästle
OOT 51 Koyama Yohei 1998 Japan 1:04.58- Head
OOT 49 Rauchfuss Julian 1994 Germany 1:03.09- Rossignol
OOT 48 Winters Luke 1997 USA 1:02.70- Rossignol
OOT 47 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 1:03.23- Fischer
DNF 11 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 22 Hirschbühl Christian 1990 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 25 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 27 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 36 Popov Albert 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 38 Rochat Marc 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 39 Liberatore Federico 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 46 Zabystran Jan 1998 Czechia -- Atomic
DNF 50 Seymour Jett 1998 USA -- -
DNF 54 Fournier Simon 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland -- Rossignol