Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Ritchie Benjamin | 2000 | USA | 50.89 | 49.47 | 1:40.36 | Dynastar | |
2 | 8 | Janutin Fadri | 2000 | Switzerland | 50.89 | 49.95 | 1:40.84 | - | |
3 | 13 | Sturm Joshua | 2001 | Austria | 51.75 | 49.31 | 1:41.06 | - | |
4 | 30 | Kindem Kaspar | 2000 | Norway | 51.76 | 49.76 | 1:41.52 | - | |
5 | 5 | Luetolf Joel | 2000 | Switzerland | 51.16 | 50.47 | 1:41.63 | - | |
6 | 9 | Feurstein Lukas | 2001 | Austria | 52.38 | 49.50 | 1:41.88 | Head | |
7 | 16 | Dornauer Armin | 2000 | Austria | 51.46 | 50.60 | 1:42.06 | - | |
8 | 27 | Zerhoch Dominik | 2001 | Germany | 52.66 | 50.07 | 1:42.73 | - | |
9 | 15 | Laine Tormis | 2000 | Estonia | 53.15 | 50.29 | 1:43.44 | Kästle | |
10 | 35 | Hofstedt Adam | 2002 | Sweden | 53.60 | 50.06 | 1:43.66 | - | |
11 | 21 | Spoerri Nick | 2000 | Switzerland | 53.84 | 50.69 | 1:44.53 | - | |
12 | 23 | Zlatkov Kalin | 2001 | Bulgaria | 54.11 | 51.32 | 1:45.43 | Head | |
13 | 25 | Kazazaev Nikita | 2001 | Russia | 53.78 | 52.09 | 1:45.87 | Rossignol | |
14 | 37 | Ljutic Tvrtko | 2002 | Croatia | 54.86 | 51.17 | 1:46.03 | - | |
15 | 29 | Tapanainen Jaakko | 2002 | Finland | 54.15 | 52.30 | 1:46.45 | - | |
16 | 41 | Cornella Guitart Xavier | 2001 | Andorra | 55.27 | 51.31 | 1:46.58 | - | |
17 | 55 | Stoilov Konstantin | 2002 | Bulgaria | 54.73 | 52.14 | 1:46.87 | - | |
18 | 33 | Grandjean Eliot | 2000 | Belgium | 55.24 | 51.90 | 1:47.14 | - | |
19 | 52 | Katayama Ryoma | 2003 | Japan | 55.04 | 52.29 | 1:47.33 | - | |
20 | 56 | Ury Balint | 2003 | Hungary | 55.26 | 52.09 | 1:47.35 | - | |
21 | 1 | Gunleiksrud Halvor Hilde | 2000 | Norway | 51.56 | 55.93 | 1:47.49 | - | |
22 | 47 | Krota Filip | 2000 | Croatia | 55.80 | 52.05 | 1:47.85 | - | |
23 | 51 | Sanetra Bartlomiej | 2002 | Poland | 55.93 | 52.79 | 1:48.72 | - | |
24 | 45 | Vinter Owen | 2001 | Great Britain | 56.22 | 53.43 | 1:49.65 | - | |
25 | 53 | Aznoh Rok | 2002 | Slovenia | 56.08 | 54.01 | 1:50.09 | - | |
26 | 63 | Semerdzhiev Nikola | 2002 | Bulgaria | 56.30 | 54.09 | 1:50.39 | - | |
27 | 49 | Balaz Filip | 2001 | Slovakia | 58.15 | 54.78 | 1:52.93 | - | |
28 | 60 | Harasawa Kotaro | 2004 | Japan | 59.94 | 55.75 | 1:55.69 | - | |
29 | 74 | Filiak Taras | 2002 | Ukraine | 1:00.20 | 56.98 | 1:57.18 | - | |
30 | 79 | Stanescu Andrei Tudor | 2003 | Romania | 1:00.24 | 57.57 | 1:57.81 | - | |
31 | 81 | Kirchmayr Luke | 2004 | Thailand | 1:01.95 | 59.09 | 2:01.04 | - | |
32 | 85 | Leaman Aaron | 2001 | Thailand | 1:09.20 | 1:03.76 | 2:12.96 | - | |
33 | 90 | Mrad Anthony | 2000 | Lebanon | 1:11.41 | 1:12.46 | 2:23.87 | - | |
34 | 94 | Lee Sze Chun Matthew | 2004 | Hong Kong | 1:14.35 | 1:27.29 | 2:41.64 | - | |
DNF(2) | 10 | Saccardi Tommaso | 2001 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 11 | Lindqvist Axel | 2000 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 12 | Nelson Isaiah | 2001 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 20 | Favre Guerlain | 2000 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 22 | Witte Linus | 2001 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 26 | Lindenmayer Felix | 2002 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 31 | Lindqvist Gustaf | 2001 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 32 | Puckett Cooper | 2003 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 65 | Qerimi Kevin | 2004 | Albania | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 93 | Tang Calcy Ning-Chien | 2004 | Taiwan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 91 | Chehab Ziad | 2003 | Lebanon | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 84 | Keghian Joachim | 2003 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 78 | Danciu Raul | 2000 | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 75 | Marmarellis Christos | 2002 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 71 | Masquelier Louis | 2003 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 68 | Rappagliosi Alessio | 2002 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 96 | Kaco Mathieu | 2000 | Albania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 36 | McAdam Hugh | 2000 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 38 | Gartner Anze | 2001 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 39 | Case Toby | 2002 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 40 | Klima Adam | 2001 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 42 | Michalik Michal | 2000 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 43 | Lardon Thomas | 2001 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 44 | Komsic Dario | 2000 | Croatia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 46 | Botka Filip | 2001 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Trsan Tim | 2001 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 34 | Wolf Simon Luca | 2001 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Della Vite Filippo | 2001 | Italy | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 58 | Underhill Bradshaw | 2000 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 3 | Bendotti Matteo | 2001 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 4 | Bianchini Augustin | 2000 | France | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 6 | Steen Olsen Alexander | 2001 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 7 | Hansson William | 2001 | Sweden | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 14 | Zimmer Oscar | 2001 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 17 | Orecchioni Diego | 2000 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 18 | Heaydon Henry | 2001 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 19 | Franzoni Giovanni | 2001 | Italy | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 24 | Torvinen Turo | 2000 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Guigonnet Edouard | 2001 | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Pyshkin Dmitrii | 2000 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Gravier Tiziano | 2002 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 77 | Beszterczey Kristof | 2003 | Hungary | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 80 | Pantelic Ugljesa | 2002 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 82 | Macar Milivoje | 2004 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 83 | Lindfors Nikolaj | 2002 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 86 | Hasiric Demirkan | 2004 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 87 | Oruc Zulfucan | 2003 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 88 | Flaherty William | 2004 | Puerto Rico | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 89 | Almirall Perez Miguel Chi Fung | 2003 | Hong Kong | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 92 | Ramos Manuel | 2002 | Portugal | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 76 | Preisler Oscar | 2004 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 73 | Minic Mateja | 2000 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 59 | Terzic Dino | 2000 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 61 | Alarcon Bautista | 2002 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Pirozzi Nicolas | 2002 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Zografos-Manos Emmanouil | 2000 | Greece | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 66 | Krizaj Martin | 2002 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Jensen Christian Skov | 2000 | Denmark | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 69 | Kubes David | 2002 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 70 | Lehto Elian | 2000 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Mariichyn Maksym | 2003 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 95 | Marim Pedro | 2003 | Portugal | - | - | - |