Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Noel Clement | 1997 | France | 54.30 | 49.79 | 1:44.09 | Dynastar | |
2 | 19 | Strolz Johannes | 1992 | Austria | 53.92 | 50.78 | 1:44.70 | Head | |
3 | 2 | Foss-Solevåg Sebastian | 1991 | Norway | 53.98 | 50.81 | 1:44.79 | Voelkl | |
4 | 3 | Kristoffersen Henrik | 1994 | Norway | 53.94 | 50.94 | 1:44.88 | Rossignol | |
5 | 11 | Meillard Loic | 1996 | Switzerland | 54.22 | 50.67 | 1:44.89 | Rossignol | |
6 | 15 | Yule Daniel | 1993 | Switzerland | 55.06 | 49.89 | 1:44.95 | Fischer | |
7 | 5 | Strasser Linus | 1992 | Germany | 54.25 | 50.77 | 1:45.02 | Rossignol | |
8 | 18 | Razzoli Giuliano | 1984 | Italy | 54.79 | 50.26 | 1:45.05 | Fischer | |
9 | 22 | Popov Albert | 1997 | Bulgaria | 54.62 | 50.53 | 1:45.15 | Head | |
10 | 21 | Khoroshilov Alexander | 1984 | Russia | 54.63 | 50.54 | 1:45.17 | Fischer | |
11 | 20 | Sala Tommaso | 1995 | Italy | 54.37 | 51.00 | 1:45.37 | Dynastar | |
12 | 1 | Zenhaeusern Ramon | 1992 | Switzerland | 54.72 | 50.75 | 1:45.47 | Rossignol | |
13 | 13 | Ryding Dave | 1986 | Great Britain | 55.13 | 50.44 | 1:45.57 | Fischer | |
14 | 17 | Aerni Luca | 1993 | Switzerland | 55.63 | 50.20 | 1:45.83 | Fischer | |
15 | 30 | Kolega Samuel | 1999 | Croatia | 55.54 | 50.42 | 1:45.96 | Rossignol | |
16 | 8 | Pinturault Alexis | 1991 | France | 55.12 | 51.03 | 1:46.15 | Head | |
17 | 6 | Schwarz Marco | 1995 | Austria | 56.26 | 50.35 | 1:46.61 | Atomic | |
18 | 16 | Zubcic Filip | 1993 | Croatia | 55.79 | 50.89 | 1:46.68 | Atomic | |
19 | 39 | Schmid Alexander | 1994 | Germany | 55.95 | 51.08 | 1:47.03 | Head | |
20 | 27 | Vidovic Matej | 1993 | Croatia | 56.57 | 50.79 | 1:47.36 | Head | |
21 | 33 | Jung Dong-Hyun | 1988 | South Korea | 56.85 | 50.84 | 1:47.69 | Rossignol | |
22 | 24 | Marchant Armand | 1997 | Belgium | 56.13 | 51.72 | 1:47.85 | Salomon | |
23 | 49 | Szollos Barnabas | 1998 | Israel | 56.83 | 51.88 | 1:48.71 | Kästle | |
24 | 26 | Read Erik | 1991 | Canada | 55.90 | 53.20 | 1:49.10 | Atomic | |
25 | 42 | Zampa Adam | 1990 | Slovakia | 57.76 | 53.25 | 1:51.01 | Salomon | |
26 | 50 | Andrienko Aleksander | 1990 | Russia | 57.47 | 53.70 | 1:51.17 | Rossignol | |
27 | 53 | Lokmic Emir | 1997 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | 58.86 | 53.94 | 1:52.80 | - | |
28 | 60 | Xhepa Denni | 2003 | Albania | 58.32 | 54.96 | 1:53.28 | - | |
29 | 52 | Antoniou Ioannis | 1995 | Greece | 59.48 | 54.81 | 1:54.29 | - | |
30 | 55 | Dyrbye Naested Casper | 1996 | Denmark | 1:01.38 | 55.89 | 1:57.27 | - | |
31 | 23 | McGrath Atle Lie | 2000 | Norway | 55.08 | 1:02.27 | 1:57.35 | Head | |
32 | 66 | Japharidze Soso | 1996 | Georgia | 1:02.02 | 55.87 | 1:57.89 | - | |
33 | 58 | Kekesi Marton | 1995 | Hungary | 1:01.85 | 56.12 | 1:57.97 | - | |
34 | 73 | Viano Richardson | 2002 | Haiti | 1:02.25 | 57.74 | 1:59.99 | - | |
35 | 64 | Stefanescu Alexandru Stefan | 1999 | Romania | 1:01.72 | 58.70 | 2:00.42 | - | |
36 | 72 | Kuchin Zakhar | 1997 | Kazakhstan | 1:03.68 | 58.98 | 2:02.66 | - | |
37 | 77 | Tahiri Albin | 1989 | Kosovo | 1:04.01 | 58.93 | 2:02.94 | - | |
38 | 78 | Arnouk Cezar | 2000 | Lebanon | 1:07.05 | 58.37 | 2:05.42 | - | |
39 | 82 | Brancal Ricardo | 1996 | Portugal | 1:06.24 | 1:00.07 | 2:06.31 | - | |
40 | 68 | Zanon Nicola | 1996 | Thailand | 1:05.71 | 1:02.24 | 2:07.95 | - | |
41 | 86 | Neumuller Mathieu | 2003 | Madagascar | 1:07.90 | 1:02.88 | 2:10.78 | - | |
42 | 62 | Salihovic Eldar | 1999 | Montenegro | 1:09.61 | 1:02.21 | 2:11.82 | - | |
43 | 83 | Gatti Matteo | 2001 | San Marino | 1:08.52 | 1:03.41 | 2:11.93 | - | |
44 | 88 | Flaherty William | 2004 | Puerto Rico | 1:09.86 | 1:02.57 | 2:12.43 | - | |
45 | 80 | Goutt Yohan Goncalves | 1994 | East Timor | 1:15.48 | 1:09.19 | 2:24.67 | - | |
DNF(2) | 57 | Macedo Michel | 1998 | Brazil | 59.88 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 56 | Zampa Andreas | 1993 | Slovakia | 58.06 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 40 | Van Den Broecke Dries | 1995 | Belgium | 56.77 | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF(2) | 38 | Zlatkov Kamen | 1997 | Bulgaria | 55.66 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 12 | Vinatzer Alex | 1999 | Italy | 55.39 | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 10 | Matt Michael | 1993 | Austria | 54.36 | - | Rossignol | ||
DSQ | 74 | Tukhtaev Kamiljon | 1997 | Uzbekistan | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 43 | Jasiczek Michal | 1994 | Poland | 57.40 | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 61 | Drukarov Andrej | 1999 | Lithuania | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 44 | Laine Tormis | 2000 | Estonia | - | - | Kästle | ||
DNF | 41 | Kuznetsov Ivan | 1996 | Russia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 37 | Rauchfuss Julian | 1994 | Germany | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 36 | Kryzl Krystof | 1986 | Czechia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 35 | Philp Trevor | 1992 | Canada | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 34 | Zabystran Jan | 1998 | Czechia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 32 | Major Billy | 1996 | Great Britain | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 31 | Kranjec Zan | 1992 | Slovenia | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 29 | Salarich Joaquim | 1994 | Spain | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 28 | Koyama Yohei | 1998 | Japan | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 25 | Winters Luke | 1997 | USA | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 14 | Braathen Lucas | 2000 | Brazil | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 9 | Jakobsen Kristoffer | 1994 | Sweden | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF | 7 | Feller Manuel | 1992 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 59 | Osch Matthieu | 1999 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 45 | Maes Sam | 1998 | Belgium | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | 46 | Muhlen-Schulte Louis | 1998 | Australia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Snorrason Sturla-Snaer | 1994 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 85 | Zhang Yangming | 1994 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 84 | Xu Mingfu | 1997 | China | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 81 | Gordeev Maksim | 1995 | Kyrgyzstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 79 | Khan Arif Mohd | 1990 | India | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 76 | Webb Jeffrey | 1998 | Malaysia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 75 | Usta Berkin | 2000 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Ho Ping-Jui | 1998 | Taiwan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 70 | Kouyoumdijan Yiannos | 1997 | Cyprus | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 69 | Yung Hau Tsuen Adrian | 2004 | Hong Kong | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 67 | Kovbasnyuk Ivan | 1993 | Ukraine | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 65 | Miller Asa | 2000 | Philippines | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Poettoz Michael | 1998 | Colombia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Birkner de Miguel Tomas | 1997 | Argentina | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 51 | Pyjas Pawel | 1999 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Zvejnieks Miks | 1995 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 87 | Karim Muhammad | 1995 | Pakistan | - | - | - |