Giant Slalom - Berchtesgaden

Alpine, European Cup, Sunday 7.Feb 2021, Germany

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 17 Brennsteiner Stefan 1991 Austria 1:01.161:02.88 2:04.04 Fischer
2 3 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 1:01.741:02.57 2:04.31 Rossignol
3 28 Meisen Bastian 1996 Germany 1:01.801:02.58 2:04.38 Salomon
4 14 Rauchfuss Julian 1994 Germany 1:01.961:02.53 2:04.49 Rossignol
4 6 Meiners Maarten 1992 Netherlands 1:01.691:02.80 2:04.49 Rossignol
6 19 Favrot Thibaut 1994 France 1:02.161:02.36 2:04.52 Dynastar
7 2 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 1:01.581:02.97 2:04.55 Head
8 24 Noger Cedric 1992 Switzerland 1:02.511:02.06 2:04.57 Kästle
8 11 Gratz Fabian 1997 Germany 1:01.781:02.79 2:04.57 -
10 8 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy 1:02.451:02.15 2:04.60 Rossignol
11 21 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy 1:02.031:02.62 2:04.65 Rossignol
12 12 Veisten Patrick Haugen 1994 Norway 1:02.341:02.39 2:04.73 Head
13 49 Drukarov Andrej 1999 Lithuania 1:02.521:02.27 2:04.79 -
14 4 Bissig Semyel 1998 Switzerland 1:01.031:03.77 2:04.80 Atomic
15 13 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Austria 1:02.031:02.85 2:04.88 Salomon
16 22 Guillot Victor 1996 France 1:02.341:02.55 2:04.89 Atomic
17 7 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:01.541:03.41 2:04.95 Fischer
18 35 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan 1:02.691:02.28 2:04.97 Atomic
19 9 Raposo Charles 1996 Great Britain 1:02.531:02.55 2:05.08 Rossignol
20 37 Sorio Daniele 1994 Italy 1:02.801:02.32 2:05.12 Dynastar
21 79 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 1:02.501:02.67 2:05.17 -
22 30 Canzio Pietro 1998 Italy 1:02.521:02.71 2:05.23 -
23 16 Lahnsteiner Maximilian 1996 Austria 1:01.861:03.40 2:05.26 Fischer
24 18 Faivre Mathieu 1992 France 1:02.191:03.08 2:05.27 Head
25 32 Sette Daniele 1992 Switzerland 1:02.741:02.59 2:05.33 Fischer
26 20 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 1:01.581:03.88 2:05.46 -
27 61 Simonet Livio 1998 Switzerland 1:02.881:02.70 2:05.58 -
28 10 Franzoni Giovanni 2001 Italy 1:01.961:03.70 2:05.66 Rossignol
29 56 Scott Alec 1997 Ireland 1:02.871:02.91 2:05.78 -
30 51 Zuccarini Giulio 1997 Italy 1:03.001:03.16 2:06.16 -
31 53 Windingstad Tobias 1995 Sweden 1:02.961:03.45 2:06.41 -
32 55 Kindem Kaspar 2000 Norway 1:02.971:03.65 2:06.62 -
33 41 Lien Joachim Bakken 1997 Norway 1:03.051:03.69 2:06.74 -
34 69 Gunleiksrud Halvor Hilde 2000 Norway 1:03.071:03.76 2:06.83 -
35 33 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 1:03.001:03.85 2:06.85 Dynastar
36 72 Spoerri Nick 2000 Switzerland 1:03.091:03.88 2:06.97 -
37 68 Sjoberg Marlon 1997 Finland 1:03.191:03.79 2:06.98 -
38 47 Lindstøl Joachim Jagge 1997 Norway 1:03.351:03.71 2:07.06 Atomic
39 29 Dorner Thomas 1998 Austria 1:02.981:04.15 2:07.13 Rossignol
40 74 Dornauer Armin 2000 Austria 1:02.981:04.19 2:07.17 -
41 39 Graf Mathias 1996 Austria 1:03.011:04.29 2:07.30 -
42 31 Gile Bridger 1999 USA 1:03.071:04.32 2:07.39 Head
43 46 Grammel Anton 1998 Germany 1:03.331:04.08 2:07.41 -
44 63 Kenney Patrick 1997 USA 1:03.331:04.30 2:07.63 -
45 75 Sturm Joshua 2001 Austria 1:03.481:04.17 2:07.65 -
46 73 Orecchioni Diego 2000 France 1:03.201:04.46 2:07.66 -
47 64 Mettler Josua 1998 Switzerland 1:03.281:04.44 2:07.72 -
48 62 Canins Matteo 1998 Italy 1:03.281:04.58 2:07.86 -
49 38 Steffey George 1997 USA 1:03.221:04.73 2:07.95 Rossignol
50 76 Lardon Thomas 2001 France 1:03.541:04.51 2:08.05 -
51 78 Bendotti Matteo 2001 Italy 1:03.391:04.97 2:08.36 -
52 66 Gut Ian 1995 Liechtenstein 1:03.591:04.93 2:08.52 -
53 26 Parand Loevan 1999 France 1:03.591:05.60 2:09.19 -
DNF(2) 45 Dvoracek Addison 1996 USA 1:03.09- -
DNF(2) 84 Muller Marek 1998 Czech Republic 1:03.19- -
DNF(2) 65 Salerno Hugo - France 1:03.47- -
DNF(2) 57 Feurstein Lukas 2001 Austria 1:03.25- Head
DNF(2) 36 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 1:02.58- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Hofer Alex 1994 Italy 1:03.41- Rossignol
DSQ 86 Adams Jack 1998 Australia 1:04.25- -
OOT 48 Miller Andrew 1998 USA 1:03.87- -
OOT 1 Sarrazin Cyprien 1994 France 1:03.77- Rossignol
OOT 34 Zampa Andreas 1993 Slovakia 1:03.66- Salomon
OOT 40 Fischbacher Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:03.70- -
OOT 42 Van Den Broecke Dries 1995 Belgium 1:04.31- Voelkl
OOT 43 Karlberg Lukas 1999 Sweden 1:04.73- -
OOT 44 Ishii Tomoya 1989 Japan 1:03.91- -
OOT 59 Alekhin Nikita 1998 Russia 1:03.88- Rossignol
OOT 85 Amman Hannes 2002 Germany 1:03.93- -
OOT 83 Wakatsuki Hayata 1999 Japan 1:03.75- -
OOT 80 Wolf Simon Luca 2001 Germany 1:04.03- -
OOT 77 Lehto Elian 2000 Finland 1:03.63- -
OOT 71 Lindqvist Axel 2000 Sweden 1:04.30- -
OOT 67 Brondex Alexis 1996 France 1:03.97- -
OOT 60 Zippert Lukas 1998 Switzerland 1:03.96- -
OOT 50 Nelson Isaiah 2001 USA 1:03.77- -
OOT 52 Koyama Yohei 1998 Japan 1:04.11- Head
OOT 54 Lagier Jeremie 1998 France 1:04.45- -
OOT 58 Cornelius Cooper 1999 USA 1:04.06- -
DNS 23 Verdu Sanchez Joan 1995 Andorra 1:03.45- Head
DNF 82 Kunz Delio 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 70 Braendholm Jesper 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 27 Ploier Andreas 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 25 Falgoux Remy 1996 France -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Kuznetsov Ivan 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 81 McLaughlin Brian 1993 USA -- -