Super G - Zinal

Alpine, European Cup, Tuesday 30.Nov 2021, Switzerland

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time WC Skis
1 10 Franzoni Giovanni 2001 Italy 57.31 Rossignol
2 4 Sarrazin Cyprien 1994 France 57.36 Rossignol
3 1 Loriot Florian 1998 France 57.46 Rossignol
4 2 Krenn Christoph 1994 Austria 57.62 Salomon
5 8 Mettler Josua 1998 Switzerland 57.69 Dynastar
6 12 Feurstein Lukas 2001 Austria 57.70 Head
7 9 Ploier Andreas 1997 Austria 57.75 -
8 3 Koeck Niklas 1992 Austria 57.77 -
9 7 Franzoso Matteo 1999 Italy 57.87 Atomic
10 11 Monney Alexis 2000 Switzerland 57.88 Stoeckli
11 18 Pfiffner Marco 1994 Liechtenstein 58.07 Fischer
12 14 Fossland Markus Nordgaard 1999 Norway 58.11 Atomic
12 5 Rieser Stefan 1999 Austria 58.11 -
14 25 Hacker Felix 1999 Austria 58.13 -
15 6 Boisset Arnaud 1998 Switzerland 58.17 -
16 26 Lackner Philipp 2000 Austria 58.34 -
17 16 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden 58.37 Head
18 24 Neumayer Christopher 1992 Austria 58.41 -
19 17 Paini Federico 1995 Italy 58.47 -
20 21 Luetolf Joel 2000 Switzerland 58.51 -
21 19 Cuche Remi 2000 Switzerland 58.55 -
22 49 Von Allmen Franjo 2001 Switzerland 58.60 -
23 15 Traninger Manuel 1998 Austria 58.61 -
24 33 Eichberger Stefan 2000 Austria 58.64 -
25 48 Caillot Ken 1998 France 58.66 -
26 34 Zippert Lukas 1998 Switzerland 58.68 -
27 58 Vogt Luis 2002 Germany 58.73 -
27 52 Gamel Seigneur Charles 2002 France 58.73 -
29 38 Zulauf Gael 2000 Switzerland 58.74 -
30 22 Torrent Christophe 1999 Switzerland 58.77 -
30 54 Lehto Elian 2000 Finland 58.77 Augment
32 27 Ortega Albert 1998 Spain 58.87 Rossignol
33 53 Ducros Leo 2001 France 58.89 -
34 50 Graff Magnus Sande 2001 Norway 58.95 -
35 20 Simoni Federico 1997 Italy 58.98 -
36 36 Alphand Sam 1997 France 59.03 Rossignol
37 29 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Denmark 59.09 Salomon
38 43 Taranzano Luca 1998 Italy 59.14 -
39 71 Tapanainen Jaakko 2002 Finland 59.27 -
40 51 Buer Jonas 2001 Norway 59.28 -
40 72 Iten Matthias 1999 Switzerland 59.28 -
42 73 Courthay Denis 2003 Switzerland 59.30 -
43 67 Zurbr├╝gg Sandro 2002 Switzerland 59.32 -
44 57 Geihseder Noah 2002 Austria 59.33 -
44 44 Aznoh Rok 2002 Slovenia 59.33 Atomic
46 61 Ott Dominic 2000 Switzerland 59.37 -
47 66 Gini Silvano 2002 Switzerland 59.40 -
48 65 Ackermann Nicolas 2001 Switzerland 59.45 -
49 68 Talacci Simon 2001 Italy 59.54 -
50 62 Brence Christoph 1999 Germany 59.55 -
51 41 Amstutz Matteo 2000 Switzerland 59.60 -
52 81 Dvoracek Addison 1996 USA 59.74 -
53 39 Cason Mattia 1999 Italy 59.83 -
54 76 Spring Fabian 2002 Switzerland 59.84 -
55 56 Mani Yanick 1999 Switzerland 1:00.00 -
56 35 Gile Bridger 1999 USA 1:00.07 Head
56 30 Macheret Nicholas 2002 Switzerland 1:00.07 -
58 79 Bleisch Samuel 2003 Switzerland 1:00.12 -
58 45 Dalmasso Giacomo 2000 Italy 1:00.12 -
60 32 Ochsner Cedric 1998 Switzerland 1:00.14 -
61 63 Meyer Edgar 2003 France 1:00.23 -
62 60 Gaydon Curtillet Victor 1999 France 1:00.26 -
63 31 Von Appen Henrik 1994 Chile 1:00.53 Head
64 74 Chable Loic 2000 Switzerland 1:00.80 -
65 78 Pasquier Thomas 2000 France 1:00.97 -
66 75 Zybach Luca Yannic 2002 Switzerland 1:01.12 -
67 80 Wasecha Silvan 2003 Switzerland 1:01.90 -
DNF 42 Bovet Pierre 2001 Switzerland -
DNF 40 Vinter Owen 2001 Great Britain -
DNF 37 Gauer Nico 1996 Liechtenstein Salomon
DNF 28 Fresquet Adrien 1999 France Head
DNF 23 Gower Jack 1994 Great Britain -
DNF 46 Kubes David 2002 Czechia -
DNF 47 Hagberg Johan 1999 Sweden -
DNF 55 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy Head
DNF 59 Bendotti Matteo 2001 Italy -
DNF 64 Prielozny Matej 1997 Slovakia -
DNF 69 Adank Gian 2001 Switzerland -
DNF 70 Kovbasnyuk Ivan 1993 Ukraine -
DNF 77 Voegeli Julian 2001 Switzerland -
DNF 13 Klufts Evan 1997 France -