Slalom - Vaujany

Alpine, European Cup, Thursday 20.Jan 2022, France

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 2 Himmelsbach Fabian 1999 Germany 51.7053.94 1:45.64 Rossignol
2 5 Rassat Paco 1998 France 51.9553.90 1:45.85 Salomon
3 7 Salarich Joaquim 1994 Spain 51.4354.82 1:46.25 Rossignol
4 1 von Gruenigen Noel 1995 Switzerland 52.2254.04 1:46.26 Fischer
5 15 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 52.3554.30 1:46.65 -
6 22 Bianchini Augustin 2000 France 52.4454.31 1:46.75 Rossignol
7 10 Maechler Reto 2001 Switzerland 52.5254.42 1:46.94 -
7 14 Seymour Jett 1998 USA 52.3054.64 1:46.94 -
9 6 Luetolf Joel 2000 Switzerland 52.2854.69 1:46.97 -
10 34 Rauchfuss Julian 1994 Germany 53.4053.72 1:47.12 Rossignol
11 39 Rueland Simon 1997 Austria 53.1954.08 1:47.27 Voelkl
12 3 Sturm Joshua 2001 Austria 53.2454.12 1:47.36 Voelkl
13 29 Amiez Steven 1998 France 53.6953.69 1:47.38 -
14 20 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 53.2454.40 1:47.64 -
15 18 Marovt Tijan 1998 Slovenia 53.5654.18 1:47.74 Head
16 12 Aihara Shiro 2001 Japan 53.1654.73 1:47.89 Atomic
17 48 Jonsson Carl 2000 Sweden 54.0853.99 1:48.07 Rossignol
18 56 Strand Andreas 1998 Norway 54.0954.03 1:48.12 -
19 16 Letitre Theo 1997 France 53.1754.96 1:48.13 Rossignol
20 9 Pfoederl Nikolaus 1998 Germany 53.4754.90 1:48.37 -
21 17 Søvik Christian Oliveira 2001 Norway 53.7654.71 1:48.47 -
22 23 Leever Alex 1995 USA 53.8254.66 1:48.48 Fischer
23 11 Taylor Laurie 1996 Great Britain 52.4756.09 1:48.56 Head
24 52 Zimmer Oscar 2001 Norway 54.1754.63 1:48.80 -
25 21 Liberatore Federico 1995 Italy 53.7155.15 1:48.86 Voelkl
26 46 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy 54.2054.96 1:49.16 Rossignol
27 47 Orecchioni Diego 2000 France 54.3355.44 1:49.77 -
28 31 Braendholm Jesper 1999 Sweden 54.2655.72 1:49.98 -
29 64 Di Paolo Gianlorenzo 2001 Italy 54.7955.25 1:50.04 -
30 84 Elezi Cannaferina Alban 2003 France 54.9955.07 1:50.06 -
31 61 Lagier Jeremie 1998 France 54.5355.60 1:50.13 -
32 27 Wahlqvist Filip 2001 Norway 54.3655.95 1:50.31 -
33 30 Canins Matteo 1998 Italy 54.5956.07 1:50.66 -
34 69 Lopez Theo 2000 France 55.1855.77 1:50.95 -
35 60 Canzio Pietro 1998 Italy 55.1656.44 1:51.60 -
36 74 Kunz Florian 2000 Switzerland 55.2856.50 1:51.78 -
37 32 Berndt Ondrej 1988 Czech Republic 54.7457.06 1:51.80 Atomic
38 75 Greber Jakob 2003 Austria 55.6456.34 1:51.98 -
39 65 Herrmann Luc 2000 Switzerland 55.7656.23 1:51.99 -
40 49 Verbeke Tom 1997 Belgium 55.1557.03 1:52.18 Salomon
41 42 Gile Bridger 1999 USA 55.1457.39 1:52.53 Head
42 79 Zerhoch Dominik 2001 Germany 56.0657.03 1:53.09 -
DNF(2) 44 Meisen Adrian 1997 Germany 54.61- -
DNF(2) 28 Dvornik Aljaz 1995 Slovenia 53.86- Atomic
DNF(2) 24 Brækken Theodor 2004 Norway 54.97- -
DNF(2) 19 Steffey George 1997 USA 52.90- Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Pramstaller Kilian 2002 Austria 52.54- Blizzard
DNF(2) 8 Desgrippes Hugo 2000 France 52.81- -
DNF(2) 4 Tremmel Anton 1994 Germany 51.45- Nordica
DNF(2) 45 Saccardi Tommaso 2001 Italy 54.50- -
DNF(2) 51 Garay Aingeru 1998 Spain 55.67- -
DNF(2) 89 Suzuki Issei 2002 Japan 56.55- -
DNF(2) 80 Ljutic Tvrtko 2002 Croatia 56.36- -
DNF(2) 77 Azzolin Antoine 2003 France 55.92- -
DNF(2) 59 Takeuchi Rion 1999 Japan 55.36- -
DNF(2) 58 Dornauer Armin 2000 Austria 55.26- -
DNF(2) 55 Mulligan Sam 1997 Canada 55.15- -
DNF(2) 54 Oberhamberger Simon 2000 Austria 55.48- -
DSQ 26 Dorner Thomas 1998 Austria -- Rossignol
OOT 82 Mollard Leo 2000 France 56.82- -
OOT 86 Mosesov Gleb 1998 Russia 56.59- -
DNS 66 Rius Gimenez Alex 1998 Andorra 55.99- -
DNS 78 Barbera Corrado 2002 Italy 55.49- -
DNF 67 Seidler Ralph 2002 Austria -- -
DNF 63 Meissl Christoph 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 62 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Esteve Axel 1994 Andorra -- -
DNF 53 Lindqvist Axel 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 50 Kunz Delio 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 43 Vaccari Hans 1996 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 41 Efimov Simon 1996 Russia -- Head
DNF 40 Van Den Broecke Dries 1995 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 38 Puente Tasias Alejandro 1994 Spain -- -
DNF 37 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 36 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Zlatkov Kamen 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 33 Iten Matthias 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 25 Del Campo Juan 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF 85 Lardon Thomas 2001 France -- -
DNF 68 Witte Linus 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 70 Favre Guerlain 2000 France -- -
DNF 96 Comerford Cormac 1996 Ireland -- -
DNF 95 Muller Marek 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 94 Grandjean Eliot 2000 Belgium -- -
DNF 93 Von Siebenthal Patrick 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF 92 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 91 Cenerelli Enzo 2000 France -- -
DNF 90 Chable Loic 2000 Switzerland -- -
DNF 88 Passrugger Lukas 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 87 Dimier Chambet Sacha 2002 France -- -
DNF 83 Aulnette Auguste 2002 France -- -
DNF 81 Antoniou Ioannis 1995 Greece -- -
DNF 76 Shiori Takashi 1998 Japan -- -
DNF 73 Poth Robert 1997 Great Britain -- -
DNF 72 Jonsson William 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 71 Ploner Manuel 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 97 Varcin Nils 2001 France -- -