Giant Slalom - Funesdalen

Alpine, European Cup, Wednesday 5.Dec 2018, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 9 Solheim Fabian Wilkens 1996 Norway 59.1158.62 1:57.73 Rossignol
2 19 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway 58.9458.99 1:57.93 Fischer
3 22 Graf Mathias 1996 Austria 58.9259.02 1:57.94 Rossignol
3 4 Lahnsteiner Maximilian 1996 Austria 59.4158.53 1:57.94 -
5 12 Feurstein Patrick 1996 Austria 58.7959.20 1:57.99 Rossignol
6 5 Jenal Sandro 1992 Switzerland 58.8459.24 1:58.08 Head
7 24 Hirschb├╝hl Christian 1990 Austria 59.0959.02 1:58.11 Rossignol
8 43 Dorner Thomas 1998 Austria 59.5658.75 1:58.31 -
9 7 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 59.5658.80 1:58.36 Rossignol
10 16 Falgoux Remy 1996 France 59.0659.32 1:58.38 Rossignol
11 11 Rauchfuss Julian 1994 Germany 59.4858.93 1:58.41 Rossignol
12 23 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy 59.6158.93 1:58.54 Rossignol
13 17 Niemela Arttu 1994 Finland 59.5459.01 1:58.55 Augment
14 47 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 59.7158.87 1:58.58 Head
15 13 Noger Cedric 1992 Switzerland 59.0559.54 1:58.59 Nordica
16 15 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden 59.3659.33 1:58.69 Head
17 30 Sette Daniele 1992 Switzerland 59.8259.26 1:59.08 -
18 3 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 59.5459.57 1:59.11 Atomic
19 10 Dahlum Eide Peder 1994 Norway 59.3659.77 1:59.13 -
20 1 Ballerin Andrea 1989 Italy 59.3459.88 1:59.22 Fischer
21 14 Zingerle Alex 1992 Italy 59.5259.73 1:59.25 -
22 8 Veisten Patrick Haugen 1994 Norway 59.8059.56 1:59.36 -
22 26 Guillot Victor 1996 France 59.5259.84 1:59.36 -
24 76 Lehto Elian 2000 Finland 59.5659.83 1:59.39 -
25 20 Wasmeier Lukas 1994 Germany 59.6059.81 1:59.41 -
26 31 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 59.8859.55 1:59.43 Rossignol
27 46 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 1:00.0259.56 1:59.58 Rossignol
28 38 Ishii Tomoya 1989 Japan 59.441:00.17 1:59.61 Fischer
29 53 Bissig Semyel 1998 Switzerland 1:00.0759.59 1:59.66 -
30 32 Meiners Maarten 1992 Netherlands 1:00.4459.25 1:59.69 Rossignol
31 51 Sparr Maurus 1998 Switzerland 59.8959.93 1:59.82 -
32 45 Meisen Adrian 1997 Germany 1:00.1659.71 1:59.87 -
33 25 Pirinen Eemeli 1993 Finland 1:00.1159.78 1:59.89 -
34 79 Lagier Jeremie 1998 France 1:00.2559.76 2:00.01 -
35 36 Brean Alessandro 1991 Italy 1:00.4759.90 2:00.37 -
36 56 Rueland Simon 1997 Austria 1:00.561:00.06 2:00.62 Rossignol
37 28 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 1:00.261:00.51 2:00.77 Nordica
38 40 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Austria 1:00.031:00.83 2:00.86 -
39 72 Grammel Anton 1998 Germany 1:00.631:00.27 2:00.90 -
40 78 Parand Loevan 1999 France 1:01.0959.89 2:00.98 -
41 69 Fetscher Moritz 1999 Germany 1:00.701:00.42 2:01.12 -
42 62 Gratz Fabian 1997 Germany 1:01.101:00.14 2:01.24 -
43 41 Patricksson Axel William 1992 Norway 1:00.521:00.82 2:01.34 -
44 55 Sauter Paul 1994 Germany 1:01.241:00.76 2:02.00 -
45 58 Sjoberg Marlon 1997 Finland 1:00.721:01.36 2:02.08 -
46 54 Groselj Zan 1993 Slovenia 1:01.471:01.01 2:02.48 -
47 82 Spik Jakob 1994 Slovenia 1:01.221:01.40 2:02.62 Nordica
48 57 Kato Seigo 1998 Japan 1:01.541:01.20 2:02.74 Atomic
49 66 Gusev Grigoriy 1998 Russia 1:01.601:01.50 2:03.10 -
49 59 Braendholm Jesper 1999 Sweden 1:01.971:01.13 2:03.10 Rossignol
51 70 Pfoederl Nikolaus 1998 Germany 1:01.101:02.10 2:03.20 -
52 74 Piolaine Simon 1997 France 1:01.851:01.75 2:03.60 -
DNF(2) 6 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF(2) 18 Liberatore Federico 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 33 Iliano Nicholas - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 44 Perrier Paul 1995 France -- -
DNF(2) 48 Winkelhorst Steffan 1992 Netherlands -- Fischer
DNF(2) 50 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 52 Coltier Alexandre 1996 France -- -
DNF(2) 60 Windingstad Tobias 1995 Sweden -- -
DSQ 27 Meisen Bastian 1996 Germany -- -
OOT 68 Takats Tristan - Austria -- -
OOT 75 Grahn Dan Axel 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 81 Alekhin Nikita 1998 Russia -- -
OOT 84 Tuononen Henry - Finland -- -
OOT 2 Reymond Marco 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Haugen Per Torstein 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 42 Ploier Andreas 1997 Austria -- -
DNF 39 Ask Jesper 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 37 von Gruenigen Noel 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 35 Laidlaw Harry 1996 Australia -- -
DNF 34 Tentori Michelangelo 1991 Italy -- -
DNF 21 Zuccarini Giulio 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Alliot Lugaz Baptiste 1995 France -- -
DNF 61 Hacker Pirmin 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 64 Loriot Florian 1998 France -- -
DNF 65 Cassman Ludwig 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 67 Sundin Olle 1997 Sweden -- Head
DNF 71 Grym Hannes 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 73 Van Den Broecke Dries 1995 Belgium -- Augment
DNF 77 Spilar Zan 1997 Slovenia -- -
DNF 80 Monsen Zack 1997 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 83 Karlberg Lukas 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 63 Jonsson Carl 2000 Sweden -- -