Super G - Reiteralm

Alpine, European Cup, Friday 15.Jan 2016, Austria

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time WC Skis
1 17 Monsen Marcus 1995 Norway 1:17.21 -
1 6 Neteland Bjørnar 1991 Norway 1:17.21 Head
3 3 Buzzi Emanuele 1994 Italy 1:17.24 Head
4 9 Windingstad Rasmus 1993 Norway 1:17.30 Head
5 13 Nocker Clemens 1996 Austria 1:17.38 -
6 2 Neumayer Christopher 1992 Austria 1:17.45 Salomon
7 14 Krause Nicholas 1993 USA 1:17.66 -
7 18 Tumler Thomas 1989 Switzerland 1:17.66 Atomic
9 12 Battilani Henri 1994 Italy 1:17.77 Rossignol
10 32 Brandner Klaus 1990 Germany 1:17.82 Nordica
11 53 Crawford James 1997 Canada 1:17.87 -
11 7 Koeck Niklas 1992 Austria 1:17.87 Atomic
13 46 De Vettori Matteo 1993 Italy 1:17.94 -
14 1 Kroell Johannes 1991 Austria 1:17.95 Salomon
15 4 Walder Christian 1991 Austria 1:18.01 Head
16 16 Barandun Gian Luca 1994 Switzerland 1:18.03 -
17 5 Bosca Guglielmo 1993 Italy 1:18.04 Salomon
18 48 Hintermann Niels 1995 Switzerland 1:18.05 Atomic
18 39 Krenn Christoph 1994 Austria 1:18.05 -
20 31 Sejersted Adrian Smiseth 1994 Norway 1:18.09 Atomic
21 41 Rubie Brennan 1991 USA 1:18.15 Nordica
22 33 Duffy Drew 1995 USA 1:18.16 -
23 66 Sannes Thorsen Alexander 1996 Norway 1:18.21 -
24 11 Schuller Victor 1995 France 1:18.25 -
25 52 De Aliprandini Luca 1990 Italy 1:18.36 Salomon
26 15 Schmed Fernando 1991 Switzerland 1:18.43 Salomon
27 10 Sarrazin Cyprien 1994 France 1:18.45 Fischer
28 44 Dupratt Samuel 1993 USA 1:18.47 -
29 47 Ford Tommy 1989 USA 1:18.49 Head
30 22 Marsaglia Matteo 1985 Italy 1:18.54 Rossignol
31 78 Koell Alexander 1990 Sweden 1:18.56 -
32 58 Takats Tristan - Austria 1:18.58 -
33 60 Patricksson Axel William 1992 Norway 1:18.59 -
34 55 Megarry Morgan 1993 Canada 1:18.62 Rossignol
35 29 Roulin Gilles 1995 Switzerland 1:18.63 -
36 43 Kryenbuehl Urs 1994 Switzerland 1:18.66 Stoeckli
37 35 Berthold Frederic 1991 Austria 1:18.71 Head
38 74 Schwaiger Dominik 1991 Germany 1:18.76 Head
39 25 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:18.77 Head
40 63 Faivre Mathieu 1992 France 1:18.84 Head
41 26 Hemetsberger Daniel 1991 Austria 1:18.90 -
42 37 Pridy Morgan 1990 Canada 1:18.91 Atomic
43 76 Faarup Christoffer 1992 Denmark 1:18.98 Atomic
44 51 Morse Sam 1996 USA 1:18.99 -
45 23 Tentori Michelangelo 1991 Italy 1:19.00 -
46 56 Seger Brodie 1995 Canada 1:19.10 -
47 59 Schmid Manuel 1993 Germany 1:19.18 -
48 61 Gower Jack 1994 Great Britain 1:19.26 -
48 49 Delberghe William 1993 France 1:19.26 Rossignol
50 34 Bailet Matthieu 1996 France 1:19.36 Salomon
51 77 Atz Christoph - Italy 1:19.48 -
52 62 Debelak Tilen 1991 Slovenia 1:19.51 -
53 93 Ploier Andreas 1997 Austria 1:19.54 -
54 79 Traninger Manuel 1998 Austria 1:19.57 -
55 71 Schieder Florian 1995 Italy 1:19.58 -
56 65 Paini Federico 1995 Italy 1:19.59 -
57 84 Porwol Philipp 1995 Germany 1:19.62 -
58 24 Offenhauser Michael 1993 Austria 1:19.63 -
59 54 Falgoux Remy 1996 France 1:19.67 -
60 69 Cerbo Nicolo - Italy 1:19.73 -
61 95 Unterwieser Roman - Austria 1:19.77 -
61 80 Jocher Simon 1996 Germany 1:19.77 -
63 104 Schuetter Julian 1998 Austria 1:19.78 -
64 73 Zuercher Ramon - Switzerland 1:19.79 -
65 45 Svensk Mikael 1994 Finland 1:19.87 -
66 57 Zerak Misel 1992 Slovenia 1:19.90 Rossignol
67 38 Hrobat Miha 1995 Slovenia 1:19.93 Atomic
68 30 Piccard Roy 1993 France 1:20.00 -
69 28 Rogentin Stefan 1994 Switzerland 1:20.05 -
70 68 Geraci Hugo 1996 France 1:20.07 -
71 20 Allegre Nils 1994 France 1:20.10 -
72 83 Laengst Heiner 1994 Germany 1:20.16 -
73 67 Verrier Camille - France 1:20.25 -
74 85 Kenney Patrick 1997 USA 1:20.26 -
74 40 Cochran-Siegle Ryan 1992 USA 1:20.26 Rossignol
76 72 Fabre Jonas 1993 France 1:20.32 -
77 101 Read Jeffrey 1997 Canada 1:20.35 -
78 82 Veisten Patrick Haugen 1994 Norway 1:20.38 -
78 86 Moffat Keith 1991 USA 1:20.38 -
80 100 Alessandria Arnaud 1993 Monaco 1:20.64 Salomon
81 81 Arnaud Babtiste 1996 France 1:20.83 -
82 91 Kuznetsov Ivan 1996 Russia 1:20.90 -
83 75 Florjancic Ven 1996 Slovenia 1:20.97 -
84 102 Kankkunen Sampo 1998 Finland 1:20.98 -
85 96 Puschitz Dominique - Austria 1:21.03 -
86 92 Kreilinger Markus - Germany 1:21.04 -
87 113 Kutlik Matej 1991 Slovakia 1:21.08 -
88 103 Steinkogler Alexander - Austria 1:21.14 -
89 89 Schroecksnadel Moritz - Austria 1:21.31 -
90 97 Pfister Lukas - Austria 1:21.39 -
91 88 Myagkov Fedor 1996 Russia 1:21.41 -
92 94 Shariy Valentin 1995 Russia 1:21.42 -
93 106 Forejtek Filip 1997 Czech Republic 1:21.83 -
94 98 Baggio Max 1995 Great Britain 1:22.00 -
95 90 Sulzer Gregor - Austria 1:22.34 -
96 107 Prielozny Matej 1997 Slovakia 1:22.58 -
97 99 Fender Laurin - Austria 1:22.89 -
98 112 Verbeke Tom 1997 Belgium 1:22.94 -
DNS 50 Arvidsson Erik 1996 USA -
DNF 8 Saugestad Stian 1992 Norway -
DNF 19 Arzt Sebastian - Austria -
DNF 21 Pfister Marc 1994 Switzerland -
DNF 27 Bugnard Pierre 1993 Switzerland -
DNF 36 Genoud Amaury 1993 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 42 Karelly Mario 1992 Austria -
DNF 64 Babinsky Stefan 1996 Austria -
DNF 70 Zuech Dominik - Italy -
DNF 87 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria -
DNF 105 Babicki Pawel 1994 Poland -
DNF 108 Achiriloaie Ioan Valeriu 1990 Romania -
DNF 109 Trinkl Lukas - Austria -
DNF 110 Platter Filip 1997 Sweden -
DNF 111 Mc Millan Patrick 1991 Ireland -