Giant Slalom - Vemdalen

Alpine, European Cup, Tuesday 3.Dec 2013, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 6 Place Francois 1989 France 53.5254.74 1:48.26 Fischer
2 1 Schwaiger Dominik 1991 Germany 53.1755.15 1:48.32 Head
3 5 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia 53.4954.98 1:48.47 Rossignol
4 7 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 53.8654.67 1:48.53 Rossignol
5 15 Windingstad Rasmus 1993 Norway 53.6955.36 1:49.05 -
6 18 Rivas Gabriel 1986 France 54.1555.04 1:49.19 Head
7 4 Torsti Samu 1991 Finland 53.7655.62 1:49.38 Fischer
8 2 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 53.7655.88 1:49.64 Atomic
9 21 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 54.9355.05 1:49.98 -
10 19 Johansen Ola Buer 1993 Norway 54.4055.63 1:50.03 Head
11 24 Dressen Thomas 1993 Germany 55.1154.95 1:50.06 -
12 3 Malmstrom Victor 1991 Finland 53.9456.16 1:50.10 Atomic
13 34 Kryzl Krystof 1986 Czech Republic 54.8255.30 1:50.12 Blizzard
14 10 Staubitzer Benedikt 1990 Germany 54.5355.65 1:50.18 Blizzard
15 30 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 54.9355.28 1:50.21 Atomic
16 22 Neteland Bjørnar 1991 Norway 54.4255.80 1:50.22 Head
17 8 Brennsteiner Stefan 1991 Austria 54.6955.55 1:50.24 Fischer
18 39 Leitinger Roland 1991 Austria 55.1555.11 1:50.26 Fischer
19 25 Galeotti Greg 1992 France 55.0155.28 1:50.29 -
20 32 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria 55.1755.13 1:50.30 Head
21 40 Schmidiger Reto 1992 Switzerland 55.1255.26 1:50.38 Rossignol
21 9 Trikhichev Pavel 1992 Russia 54.8855.50 1:50.38 Rossignol
23 28 Walder Christian 1991 Austria 54.9755.42 1:50.39 -
24 17 Piccard Roy 1993 France 54.8555.55 1:50.40 -
25 12 Grange Jean-Baptiste 1984 France 54.3756.24 1:50.61 Fischer
26 13 Fabre Jonas 1993 France 54.4856.20 1:50.68 Head
27 14 Zingerle Alex 1992 Italy 54.5956.17 1:50.76 Voelkl
28 29 Meier Daniel 1993 Austria 55.2455.54 1:50.78 Atomic
29 36 Schmed Fernando 1991 Switzerland 55.2755.63 1:50.90 -
30 41 Jenal Sandro 1992 Switzerland 54.9855.95 1:50.93 Atomic
31 27 Allegre Nils 1994 France 55.4655.48 1:50.94 -
32 60 Öster Carl-Johan 1992 Sweden 55.3355.70 1:51.03 -
33 61 Wieser Manuel 1990 Austria 55.3755.77 1:51.14 Fischer
33 16 Ishii Tomoya 1989 Japan 55.2555.89 1:51.14 Salomon
35 35 Meiners Maarten 1992 Netherlands 55.3455.82 1:51.16 -
36 46 Monsen Marcus 1995 Norway 55.1756.11 1:51.28 -
37 57 Baruffaldi Stefano 1992 Italy 55.6855.63 1:51.31 -
38 48 Boner Sandro 1988 Switzerland 55.4256.00 1:51.42 -
39 11 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 55.0056.49 1:51.49 Head
40 64 Bjerkestrand Iver 1987 Norway 55.8455.70 1:51.54 -
41 73 Sejersted Adrian Smiseth 1994 Norway 55.7855.90 1:51.68 Atomic
42 37 Walch Magnus 1992 Austria 55.7755.95 1:51.72 Rossignol
43 49 Hermann Sven 1991 Switzerland 55.7056.13 1:51.83 -
44 45 Johansen Truls 1989 Norway 55.8356.15 1:51.98 Fischer
45 66 Ronci Giordano 1992 Italy 55.9156.10 1:52.01 Salomon
46 20 Peraudo Adam 1987 Italy 55.5356.51 1:52.04 -
47 50 Jansson Emil - Sweden 56.0556.05 1:52.10 -
48 43 Eisath Michael - Austria 55.8956.36 1:52.25 -
49 54 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 56.2456.06 1:52.30 Rossignol
50 26 Olsson Jon 1982 Sweden 55.7156.77 1:52.48 Head
51 93 Foss-Solevåg Sebastian 1991 Norway 56.4256.11 1:52.53 Voelkl
52 44 Takeda Ryu 1984 Japan 56.0857.02 1:53.10 Salomon
53 71 Manfrini Marco - Italy 56.3556.85 1:53.20 -
54 42 Neumayer Christopher 1992 Austria 56.3156.90 1:53.21 -
55 65 Ketterer David 1993 Germany 55.8857.46 1:53.34 -
56 33 Thoule Nicolas 1990 France 56.1357.47 1:53.60 Atomic
DNF(2) 38 Zampa Andreas 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF(2) 55 Marguerettaz Thierry 1990 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 51 Skube Matic 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF(2) 23 Novikov Vladislav 1993 Russia -- -
OOT 74 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy -- -
OOT 72 Samsal Dalibor 1985 Croatia -- Fischer
OOT 70 Monsen Felix 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 68 Zvejnieks Kristaps 1992 Latvia -- -
OOT 67 Eriksson Jakob 1990 Sweden -- -
OOT 63 Delberghe William 1993 France -- -
OOT 59 Jenot Olivier 1988 Monaco -- Head
OOT 58 Buzzi Emanuele 1994 Italy -- -
OOT 52 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
OOT 75 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
OOT 77 Prisadov Stefan 1990 Bulgaria -- Fischer
OOT 78 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany -- Atomic
OOT 95 Chrapek Adam 1993 Poland -- -
OOT 94 Longhi Jhonatan 1988 Brazil -- Fischer
OOT 92 Gruber Christian - Germany -- -
OOT 91 Gardet Benjamin 1986 Belgium -- -
OOT 89 Johansson Marcus - Sweden -- -
OOT 88 Vidovic Matej 1993 Croatia -- -
OOT 87 Cassman Anthon 1993 Sweden -- -
OOT 86 Winkelhorst Steffan 1992 Netherlands -- -
OOT 79 Berndt Ondrej 1988 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 80 Stein-Lagerheim Casper 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 81 Hedman Bjoern 1992 Sweden -- -
OOT 82 Sundquist Max-Gordon 1994 Sweden -- -
OOT 85 Groselj Zan 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNS 69 Luukko Max 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 31 Sette Daniele 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 47 Gaspoz Vincent 1991 Switzerland -- -
DNF 53 Reich-Pogladic Andraz 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 56 Holzmann Sebastian 1993 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 76 Niederberger Bernhard 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 83 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden -- -
DNF 84 Rzepecki Filip 1992 Poland -- -
DNF 90 Grahn Dan Axel 1994 Sweden -- -
DNF 62 Bosca Guglielmo 1993 Italy -- -