Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Downhill - Madonna di Campiglio
Alpine, European Cup, Saturday 21.Dec 2013, Italy
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
14
Gisin
Marc
1988
Switzerland
1:01.76
Nordica
2
27
Hoerl
Christopher
1989
Moldova
1:01.93
-
2
9
Weber
Ralph
1993
Switzerland
1:01.93
Head
4
3
Walder
Christian
1991
Austria
1:01.98
-
5
19
Hemetsberger
Daniel
1991
Austria
1:02.07
-
6
6
Pangrazzi
Paolo
1988
Italy
1:02.24
Blizzard
7
1
Berthold
Frederic
1991
Austria
1:02.29
Head
8
24
Raffort
Nicolas
1991
France
1:02.30
Salomon
9
4
Mani
Nils
1992
Switzerland
1:02.38
Stoeckli
10
26
Battilani
Henri
1994
Italy
1:02.45
-
11
23
Schweiger
Patrick
1990
Austria
1:02.47
-
12
35
Caviezel
Mauro
1988
Switzerland
1:02.48
Atomic
13
2
Mayrpeter
Thomas
1992
Austria
1:02.49
-
14
5
Karelly
Mario
1992
Austria
1:02.55
-
15
17
Schmed
Fernando
1991
Switzerland
1:02.62
-
16
18
Arzt
Sebastian
-
Austria
1:02.72
-
17
42
Hermann
Sven
1991
Switzerland
1:02.83
-
18
13
Muzaton
Maxence
1990
France
1:02.90
Rossignol
19
8
Danklmaier
Daniel
1993
Austria
1:02.92
-
20
39
Oreiller
Ami
1987
Switzerland
1:03.16
-
21
7
Lueoend
Vitus
1984
Switzerland
1:03.17
Salomon
21
11
Cortella
Michele
1987
Italy
1:03.17
-
23
33
Renz
Fabio
1992
Germany
1:03.21
Atomic
23
16
Spescha
Christian
1989
Switzerland
1:03.21
-
25
15
Ackermann
Marvin
1991
Germany
1:03.26
-
26
21
Genoud
Amaury
1993
Switzerland
1:03.29
-
27
30
Giezendanner
Blaise
1991
France
1:03.30
-
27
41
Kryenbuehl
Urs
1994
Switzerland
1:03.30
-
29
22
Bjerkestrand
Iver
1987
Norway
1:03.38
-
30
34
Ferstl
Christian
1992
Germany
1:03.42
-
31
53
Oliveras
Marc
1991
Andorra
1:03.51
-
32
20
Koeck
Niklas
1992
Austria
1:03.55
-
32
25
Baldwin
Thomas J
1990
Great Britain
1:03.55
Atomic
34
38
De Vettori
Matteo
1993
Italy
1:03.61
-
35
32
Borodaykin
Artem
1994
Russia
1:03.65
-
36
52
Koell
Alexander
1990
Sweden
1:03.67
-
37
12
Fravi
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
1:03.70
-
38
45
Muravyev
Ivan
1989
Russia
1:03.83
-
39
49
Allegre
Nils
1994
France
1:03.85
-
40
43
Clair
Titouan
1994
France
1:03.98
-
41
55
Sejersted
Adrian Smiseth
1994
Norway
1:04.00
Atomic
42
10
Bjertness
Endre
1992
Norway
1:04.03
Atomic
43
48
Offenhauser
Michael
1993
Austria
1:04.11
-
44
46
Buzzi
Emanuele
1994
Italy
1:04.13
-
45
62
Lintner
Fritz
-
Italy
1:04.19
-
46
59
Khoroshilov
Alexander
1984
Russia
1:04.27
Fischer
47
37
Hofer
Aaron
1992
Italy
1:04.37
-
47
29
Patscheider
Hagen
1988
Italy
1:04.37
-
49
44
Cazzaniga
Davide
1992
Italy
1:04.41
-
50
28
Neteland
Bjørnar
1991
Norway
1:04.43
Head
51
47
Gehrig
Marc
1988
Switzerland
1:04.45
-
52
57
Alessandria
Arnaud
1993
Monaco
1:04.55
-
53
60
Patricksson
Axel William
1992
Norway
1:04.56
-
54
56
Join
Sebastien
-
France
1:04.79
-
55
64
Messner
Maximilian
-
Italy
1:05.45
-
56
68
Blattmann
Emil Holmeide
-
Norway
1:05.48
-
57
58
Battocchi
Matteo
-
Italy
1:05.84
-
58
66
Galeotti
Greg
1992
France
1:06.07
-
59
67
Rabanser
Alexander
-
Italy
1:06.32
-
DSQ
40
Pfister
Marc
1994
Switzerland
-
DSQ
61
Verrier
Camille
-
France
-
DNS
71
Saugestad
Stian
1992
Norway
-
DNS
78
Paini
Federico
1995
Italy
-
DNS
77
Cerbo
Nicolo
-
Italy
-
DNS
76
Doneddu
Alessandro
-
Italy
-
DNS
75
Kolgotin
Pavel
1994
Russia
-
DNS
69
Atz
Christoph
-
Italy
-
DNS
70
Johansen
Ola Buer
1993
Norway
Head
DNS
74
Kuppelwieser
Luis
-
Italy
-
DNS
73
Trikhichev
Pavel
1992
Russia
Rossignol
DNS
72
Svensk
Mikael
1994
Finland
-
DNS
79
Beretta
Carlo
1992
Italy
-
DNS
80
Arpin
Gaetan
-
France
-
DNS
81
Neumayer
Christopher
1992
Austria
-
DNS
82
Pasini
Giovanni
-
Italy
-
DNS
83
Nantermoz
Thomas
-
France
-
DNS
84
Bellini
Nicholas
-
Italy
-
DNS
85
Furli
Marco
-
Italy
-
DNS
51
Plank
Andy
1989
Italy
-
DNF
63
Schuller
Victor
1995
France
-
DNF
54
Piccard
Roy
1993
France
-
DNF
50
Delberghe
William
1993
France
-
DNF
36
Bosca
Guglielmo
1993
Italy
-
DNF
65
Tentori
Michelangelo
1991
Italy
-
DNF
31
Crawford
Douglas
1987
Great Britain
Head