Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
City Event - Kronplatz
Alpine, European Cup, Saturday 15.Dec 2012, Italy
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
9
Rivas
Gabriel
1986
France
Head
2
27
Wieser
Manuel
1990
Austria
Fischer
3
4
Ryding
Dave
1986
Great Britain
Dynastar
4
7
Kuerner
Miha
1987
Slovenia
-
5
17
Digruber
Marc
1988
Austria
Voelkl
5
3
Theolier
Steven
1990
France
Salomon
5
31
Place
Francois
1989
France
Fischer
5
28
Brennsteiner
Stefan
1991
Austria
Fischer
9
11
Yule
Daniel
1993
Switzerland
-
9
32
Holzmann
Sebastian
1993
Germany
-
9
19
Peraudo
Adam
1987
Italy
-
9
12
Skube
Matic
1988
Slovenia
Elan
9
25
Ishii
Tomoya
1989
Japan
Salomon
9
13
Saxvall
Per
1989
Sweden
Head
9
10
Strasser
Linus
1992
Germany
-
9
15
Bjertness
Endre
1992
Norway
-
17
18
Johansen
Truls
1989
Norway
Fischer
17
22
Ballerin
Andrea
1989
Italy
-
17
30
Berndt
Ondrej
1988
Czechia
Atomic
17
24
Stehle
Dominik
1986
Germany
Voelkl
17
14
Trejbal
Filip
1985
Czechia
Dynastar
17
16
Samsal
Dalibor
1985
Croatia
Fischer
17
29
Lahdenperae
Anton
1985
Sweden
Nordica
17
23
Gregorak
Will
1990
USA
Rossignol
17
6
Lysdahl
Espen
1990
Norway
-
17
5
Malmstrom
Victor
1991
Finland
Atomic
17
8
Khoroshilov
Alexander
1984
Russia
Fischer
17
26
Ketterer
David
1993
Germany
-
17
1
Kristoffersen
Henrik
1994
Norway
Rossignol
17
21
Zenhaeusern
Ramon
1992
Switzerland
Rossignol
17
20
Ronci
Giordano
1992
Italy
Salomon
17
2
Foss-Solevåg
Sebastian
1991
Norway
Voelkl
33
-
Hofer
Alex
1994
Italy
-
34
-
Delsante
Rocco
1991
Italy
-
35
-
Heeb
Simon
1991
Liechtenstein
-
DNF(2)
-
Rocamora
Pol
-
Spain
-
DNF(2)
-
Eisath
Michael
-
Austria
-
DNF(2)
-
Zingerle
Alex
1992
Italy
Rossignol
DNF(2)
-
Carreras
Pol
1990
Spain
-
DNF(2)
-
Hietanen
Kasper
1991
Finland
-
DNF(2)
-
Marguerettaz
Thierry
1990
Italy
-
DNF(2)
-
Hirschbühl
Christian
1990
Austria
-
DNF(2)
-
Vidovic
Matej
1993
Croatia
-
DNF(2)
-
Rolland
Mathias
1991
France
-
DNF(2)
-
Pietilae Holmner
Johan
1991
Sweden
-
DNF(2)
-
Tumler
Marco
1988
Switzerland
-
DNF(2)
-
Ohkoshi
Ryunosuke
1988
Japan
-
DNF(2)
-
Simari Birkner
Cristian
1980
Argentina
Atomic
DNF(2)
-
Tissot
Maxime
1986
France
Fischer
DNF(2)
-
Jazbec
Patrick
1989
Slovenia
-
DNF(2)
-
Aerni
Luca
1993
Switzerland
Salomon
DNF(2)
-
Paloniemi
Santeri
1993
Finland
-
DNF(2)
-
Niederberger
Bernhard
1993
Switzerland
-
DNF(2)
-
Kryzl
Krystof
1986
Czechia
Blizzard
DNF(2)
-
Janyk
Michael
1982
Canada
Rossignol
DNF(2)
-
Tippelreither
Matthias
1988
Austria
-
DNF(2)
-
Mollin
Bart
1981
Belgium
-
DSQ
-
Di Ronco
Jacopo
1990
Italy
-
DSQ
-
Bischof
Martin
1991
Austria
-
DSQ
-
Novikov
Vladislav
1993
Russia
-
DSQ
-
Cousineau
Julien
1981
Canada
Fischer
OOT
-
Favrot
Thibaut
1994
France
-
OOT
-
Bacher
Fabian
1993
Italy
-
OOT
-
Andrienko
Aleksander
1990
Russia
Rossignol
OOT
-
Landini
Michele
-
Italy
-
OOT
-
Grand
Guilaume
-
France
-
OOT
-
Galeotti
Greg
1992
France
-
OOT
-
Kyung
Sung-Hyun
1990
South Korea
Salomon
OOT
-
Buffet
Robin
1991
France
-
OOT
-
Vrablik
Martin
1982
Czechia
Elan
OOT
-
Kristiansen
Emil Bjoertomt
1990
Norway
-
OOT
-
Gassner
Philipp
1992
Germany
-
OOT
-
Boner
Sandro
1988
Switzerland
-
OOT
-
Ankeny
Michael
1991
USA
-
DNS
-
Staurset
Bjørn Tore
-
Norway
-
DNF
-
Feller
Manuel
1992
Austria
Head
DNF
-
Jung
Dong-Hyun
1988
South Korea
-
DNF
-
Mlinsek
Filip
1988
Slovenia
-
DNF
-
Obert
Anthony
1985
France
Dynastar
DNF
-
Marical
Antoine
1991
France
-
DNF
-
Zvejnieks
Kristaps
1992
Latvia
-
DNF
-
Kranjec
Zan
1992
Slovenia
Rossignol
DNF
-
Tonetti
Riccardo
1989
Italy
Voelkl
DNF
-
Trikhichev
Pavel
1992
Russia
Rossignol
DNF
-
Rota
Nicola
-
Italy
-
DNF
-
Vanz
Federico
-
Italy
-
DNF
-
Menegalli
Nicolo
-
Italy
-
DNF
-
Franceschetti
Pietro
-
Italy
-
DNF
-
Krautschneider
Thomas
-
Austria
-
DNF
-
Pirinen
Eemeli
1993
Finland
Atomic
DNF
-
Gastaldi
Sebastian
1991
Argentina
Rossignol
DNF
-
Kilde
Aleksander Aamodt
1992
Norway
Atomic
DNF
-
Bosca
Giulio
1990
Italy
Salomon
DNF
-
Alaerts
Kai
1989
Belgium
-