Giant Slalom - Panorama

Alpine, Nor-Am Cup, Wednesday 15.Dec 2021, Canada

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 7 Gray Cassidy 2001 Canada 1:14.981:19.19 2:34.17 Fischer
2 5 Resnick Allie 2001 USA 1:16.271:18.56 2:34.83 -
3 13 Rountree-Williams Nicola 2002 USA 1:16.241:19.30 2:35.54 Voelkl
4 16 Wilkinson Alix 2000 USA 1:17.241:18.45 2:35.69 Voelkl
5 3 Norbye Kaja 1999 Norway 1:16.821:18.94 2:35.76 -
6 2 Bennett Sarah 2001 Canada 1:16.681:19.12 2:35.80 -
7 26 Smart Amelia 1998 Canada 1:17.531:18.32 2:35.85 Atomic
8 14 Timmermann Claire 2000 Canada 1:16.811:19.16 2:35.97 -
9 22 Sommerova Elese 2001 Czechia 1:17.631:18.36 2:35.99 -
10 10 Biele Parker 1999 USA 1:16.881:19.20 2:36.08 -
11 1 Richardson Brett 2003 Canada 1:17.741:18.38 2:36.12 -
12 31 Baruzzi Farriol Francesca 1998 Argentina 1:16.891:19.25 2:36.14 Rossignol
13 8 Talbot Nellie Rose 1999 USA 1:17.051:19.15 2:36.20 -
14 33 Klopfenstein Amelie 2002 Switzerland 1:17.791:18.47 2:36.26 Head
15 4 Vilanova Marina 1999 Canada 1:17.531:18.83 2:36.36 -
16 35 Zoller Sarah 2002 Switzerland 1:18.201:18.56 2:36.76 -
17 36 Forget Arianne 2003 Canada 1:18.791:18.28 2:37.07 -
18 17 Jemison Ava Sunshine 2002 USA 1:19.501:17.98 2:37.48 -
18 12 Alexander Kiara 2001 Canada 1:18.531:18.95 2:37.48 -
20 15 Moritz Kjersti - USA 1:19.071:18.68 2:37.75 -
21 6 Macuga Lauren 2002 USA 1:18.411:19.48 2:37.89 -
22 19 Parker Kathryn 1998 Australia 1:19.221:18.72 2:37.94 -
23 9 Arai Mio 1997 Japan 1:17.631:20.48 2:38.11 Head
24 18 Grosdidier Tatum 2004 USA 1:18.191:19.94 2:38.13 -
25 32 Brand Nora 2000 Germany 1:19.491:18.74 2:38.23 -
26 11 Lapanja Lila 1994 USA 1:18.481:19.78 2:38.26 Stoeckli
27 24 Tozzi Sophia 2003 USA 1:18.781:19.95 2:38.73 -
28 20 Renzoni Ella 2000 Canada 1:19.041:19.94 2:38.98 -
29 21 Wardle Galena 1998 USA 1:18.721:20.34 2:39.06 -
30 49 Van Soest Katrina 1999 Canada 1:19.861:21.11 2:40.97 -
31 66 Keane Kaitlin - USA 1:20.451:20.67 2:41.12 -
32 55 Jones Caroline 2001 USA 1:20.721:20.50 2:41.22 -
33 69 Lebsack Makenna 2003 Canada 1:20.431:20.97 2:41.40 -
34 28 Carrier Olivia 2001 Canada 1:20.181:21.32 2:41.50 -
35 53 Alexander Ashleigh 2000 Canada 1:20.341:21.30 2:41.64 -
36 52 Fynn Kaitlyn 2003 Canada 1:20.431:21.46 2:41.89 -
37 61 Hunt Mia 2003 USA 1:21.221:20.77 2:41.99 -
38 46 Holm Gabriella 2002 USA 1:20.721:21.31 2:42.03 -
39 30 Moritz Liv - USA 1:20.411:22.05 2:42.46 -
40 40 Smart Eleri 2001 Canada 1:20.661:22.93 2:43.59 -
41 43 Hitchcock Brynne 2001 USA 1:21.041:22.62 2:43.66 -
42 71 Timmermann Cydnie 2003 Canada 1:21.571:22.73 2:44.30 -
43 72 Hill Alyssa 2001 Canada 1:21.221:23.52 2:44.74 -
44 65 Reha Mika Anne 2001 Canada 1:22.011:22.86 2:44.87 -
45 45 Cassidy Carissa 2002 USA 1:21.851:23.55 2:45.40 -
46 47 Bell Reece 2001 Great Britain 1:21.941:23.71 2:45.65 -
47 75 Jackson Lois 2001 Great Britain 1:22.461:23.96 2:46.42 -
48 73 Mollin Allison 2004 USA 1:23.841:22.64 2:46.48 -
49 64 Roufa Kendahl 2002 USA 1:23.121:24.25 2:47.37 -
50 80 Borgia Henriette - USA 1:23.271:25.16 2:48.43 -
51 56 Wold Tegan 2001 USA 1:23.861:24.63 2:48.49 -
52 68 Trueblood Josephine 2002 USA 1:23.851:24.81 2:48.66 -
DNF(2) 34 Darbellay Delphine 2002 Switzerland 1:18.39- -
DNF(2) 41 Dekko Madeleine 1998 USA 1:21.44- -
DNF(2) 58 Gorringe Giselle 2003 Great Britain 1:21.82- -
DNF(2) 63 Sommerova Celine 2003 Czechia 1:22.22- -
DNF(2) 67 Cunningham Haley 2001 Canada 1:21.73- -
DSQ 51 Vesterstein Kaitlyn 1999 Estonia 1:21.06- -
DSQ 50 Grosdidier Riley 2003 USA 1:21.77- -
OOT 44 Michael Zoe 2002 Australia 1:26.21- -
OOT 74 Robinson Marie-Penelope 2003 Canada 1:24.64- -
OOT 76 Gray Zoe - Canada 1:24.41- -
OOT 77 Shepherd Skylar - Canada 1:23.93- -
OOT 79 Buehrer Julia - Canada 1:25.31- -
OOT 81 Boonstra Aida - Canada 1:26.45- -
DNS 37 Romanov Dasha 2003 USA 1:19.89- -
DNS 60 Kaiserman Madison - USA -- -
DNS 70 Robinson Sophie-Anne 2001 Canada -- -
DNS 25 Moravcikova Sona 1999 Slovakia -- -
DNF 38 Aust Chloe 2003 USA -- -
DNF 29 Proffit Ainsley 2001 USA -- -
DNF 27 Zimmermann Zoe 2002 USA -- -
DNF 23 Lamontagne Justine 2002 Canada -- -
DNF 39 Deschenaux Julie - Switzerland -- -
DNF 42 Braun Cleo 2001 USA -- -
DNF 48 Nelles Mathilde 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 57 Blaquier Carolina 1997 Argentina -- -
DNF 59 Fleckenstein Katie 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 62 Trudeau Samantha 2002 USA -- -
DNF 78 Culig Julia - Canada -- -
DNF 82 Bocock Elisabeth 2005 USA -- -
DNF 54 Hoshizaki Tora 2001 Canada -- -