Slalom - Madonna di Campiglio

Alpine, European Cup, Saturday 18.Dec 2010, Italy

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 26 Thaler Patrick 1978 Italy 46.5749.44 1:36.01 Nordica
2 5 Byggmark Jens 1985 Sweden 46.2849.94 1:36.22 Voelkl
3 4 Hargin Mattias 1985 Sweden 46.8349.43 1:36.26 Nordica
4 10 Herbst Reinfried 1978 Austria 47.0749.28 1:36.35 Blizzard
5 38 Stutz Paul 1983 Canada 47.6348.82 1:36.45 Fischer
6 2 Trejbal Filip 1985 Czechia 46.0050.49 1:36.49 Dynastar
7 43 Bechter Patrick 1982 Austria 47.1749.38 1:36.55 Fischer
8 8 Obert Anthony 1985 France 46.3750.29 1:36.66 Dynastar
9 16 Janyk Michael 1982 Canada 47.2049.48 1:36.68 Rossignol
10 55 Lysdahl Espen 1990 Norway 47.5849.27 1:36.85 Dynastar
11 13 Brandenburg Will 1987 USA 46.8550.01 1:36.86 Fischer
12 18 Imboden Urs 1975 Moldova 46.6050.27 1:36.87 Fischer
13 23 Schmidiger Reto 1992 Switzerland 47.2549.66 1:36.91 Rossignol
14 14 Skube Matic 1988 Slovenia 47.4549.55 1:37.00 Elan
15 9 Vogel Markus 1984 Switzerland 47.1649.89 1:37.05 Fischer
16 27 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy 46.9750.12 1:37.09 Voelkl
17 58 Thoule Nicolas 1990 France 47.6349.71 1:37.34 -
18 19 Sasaki Akira 1981 Japan 47.3350.03 1:37.36 Salomon
19 15 Lahdenperae Anton 1985 Sweden 47.1650.24 1:37.40 Nordica
20 20 Yuasa Naoki 1983 Japan 47.3050.12 1:37.42 Hart
21 6 Hoerl Wolfgang 1983 Austria 47.5950.03 1:37.62 Voelkl
22 28 Liebl Sebastian 1989 Germany 47.6250.24 1:37.86 -
23 22 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 47.0050.95 1:37.95 Atomic
24 47 Vajdic Bernard 1980 Slovenia 47.6350.34 1:37.97 Elan
25 53 Tumler Marco 1988 Switzerland 47.6150.39 1:38.00 -
26 32 Lindgren Tim 1989 Sweden 47.6850.35 1:38.03 -
27 11 Tissot Maxime 1986 France 47.6950.43 1:38.12 Rossignol
28 51 Brenner Hannes 1984 Austria 47.7450.43 1:38.17 -
29 40 White Trevor 1984 Canada 47.8950.32 1:38.21 Fischer
30 45 Caviezel Mauro 1988 Switzerland 48.1750.07 1:38.24 Atomic
31 31 Stehle Dominik 1986 Germany 47.7650.53 1:38.29 Voelkl
32 3 Myhre Lars Elton 1984 Norway 47.0451.27 1:38.31 Rossignol
33 59 Haug Kristian 1988 Norway 47.1051.27 1:38.37 -
33 17 Baeck Axel 1987 Sweden 47.8750.50 1:38.37 Rossignol
35 52 Johansen Truls 1989 Norway 48.0650.34 1:38.40 Dynastar
36 39 Faivre Mathieu 1992 France 48.0750.77 1:38.84 Rossignol
37 46 Vrablik Martin 1982 Czechia 47.7351.17 1:38.90 Elan
38 63 Pietilae Holmner Johan 1991 Sweden 47.8651.18 1:39.04 Rossignol
39 33 Khoroshilov Alexander 1984 Russia 48.0451.08 1:39.12 Fischer
40 54 Zampa Adam 1990 Slovakia 48.7750.55 1:39.32 Salomon
41 41 Digruber Marc 1988 Austria 48.4851.36 1:39.84 Salomon
42 87 Fantino Antonio 1991 Italy 48.7751.10 1:39.87 -
43 77 Theolier Steven 1990 France 48.4951.69 1:40.18 -
44 35 Blanc Norman 1989 France 48.9251.37 1:40.29 -
45 71 Berthold Frederic 1991 Austria 48.3452.03 1:40.37 -
45 65 Luescher Tim 1990 Switzerland 48.6751.70 1:40.37 -
47 25 Plank Andy 1989 Italy 48.5651.85 1:40.41 Rossignol
48 69 Christensen Simen Ramberg 1993 Norway 48.7051.82 1:40.52 -
49 66 Chongarov Nikola 1989 Bulgaria 48.8951.83 1:40.72 Voelkl
50 62 Ballerin Andrea 1989 Italy 47.7755.22 1:42.99 -
51 81 Rasanen Joonas 1989 Finland 48.6054.83 1:43.43 -
52 50 Malmstrom Victor 1991 Finland 47.2557.15 1:44.40 -
53 7 Kasper Nolan 1989 USA 45.991:05.05 1:51.04 Rossignol
DNF(2) 48 Dragsic Mitja 1979 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 74 Torsti Samu 1991 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 61 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain -- -
DNF(2) 42 Biggs Patrick 1982 Canada -- Fischer
DNF(2) 34 Saxvall Per 1989 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 30 Baxter Noel 1981 Great Britain -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 21 Cousineau Julien 1981 Canada -- Fischer
OOT 57 Cuche Dimitri 1985 Switzerland -- -
OOT 36 Budal Martin - Norway -- -
OOT 44 Oehagen Johan 1987 Sweden -- -
OOT 67 Thaler Matthias - Italy -- -
OOT 72 Rolland Mathias 1991 France -- -
OOT 73 Matsumoto Isato 1987 Japan -- -
OOT 94 Marguerettaz Thierry 1990 Italy -- -
OOT 93 Miribung Stephan - Italy -- -
OOT 92 Bacher Fabian 1993 Italy -- -
OOT 86 Romano Francesco 1991 Italy -- -
OOT 85 Bosca Giulio 1990 Italy -- -
OOT 83 De Aliprandini Luca 1990 Italy -- -
OOT 82 Paloniemi Santeri 1993 Finland -- -
OOT 79 Buffet Robin 1991 France -- -
OOT 78 Luitz Stefan 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
OOT 75 Senoner Jonas 1986 Italy -- -
DNS 68 Georgiev Georgi 1987 Bulgaria -- Atomic
DNS 24 Boner Sandro 1988 Switzerland -- -
DNF 56 Kogler Stefan 1981 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 49 Samsal Dalibor 1985 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 37 Dreier Christoph 1981 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 29 Nani Roberto 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 12 Chodounsky David 1984 USA -- Nordica
DNF 1 Gregorak Will 1990 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Wieser Manuel 1990 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 64 Hirschb├╝hl Christian 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 70 Gasperin Timi 1990 Slovenia -- -
DNF 80 Jazbec Patrick 1989 Slovenia -- -
DNF 84 Leitinger Roland 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 88 Vanz Federico - Italy -- -
DNF 89 Zingerle Alex 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 90 Bydlinski Maciej 1988 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 91 Rota Nicola - Italy -- -
DNF 76 Pangrazzi Paolo 1988 Italy -- Rossignol