Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Indoor - Landgraaf
Alpine, European Cup, Thursday 8.Nov 2007, Netherlands
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
30
Innerhofer
Christof
1984
Italy
23.85
Rossignol
2
25
McDonald
Paul
1984
USA
23.97
Voelkl
3
19
Paquin
Pierre
1979
France
24.04
Salomon
4
15
Bechter
Patrick
1982
Austria
24.17
Salomon
5
38
Myhre
Lars Elton
1984
Norway
24.25
Rossignol
6
23
Baxter
Alain
1973
Great Britain
24.27
Head
7
31
Bjorgvinson
Bjorgvin
1980
Iceland
24.31
Fischer
8
11
Pescollderungg
Manuel
1981
Italy
24.32
Fischer
8
45
Andersson
Magnus
1981
Sweden
24.32
-
10
5
Schörghofer
Philipp
1983
Austria
24.37
Fischer
11
64
Fischer
Daniel
1985
Germany
24.38
-
11
4
Hargin
Mattias
1985
Sweden
24.38
Rossignol
13
6
Brenner
Hannes
1984
Austria
24.42
Blizzard
14
22
Kogler
Stefan
1981
Germany
24.45
Fischer
15
49
Bylund
Peter
1979
Sweden
24.56
Elan
16
9
Pichot
Sebastien
1981
France
24.58
Fischer
16
35
Semple
Ryan
1982
Canada
24.58
Fischer
18
76
Olsson
Matts
1988
Sweden
24.63
Atomic
19
63
Rainer
Niklas
1983
Sweden
24.67
Fischer
20
54
Obert
Anthony
1985
France
24.68
Dynastar
21
34
Stutz
Paul
1983
Canada
24.71
Fischer
22
10
Falcoz
Lucas
1986
France
24.73
Salomon
23
7
Hoerl
Wolfgang
1983
Austria
24.75
Fischer
23
71
Kuerner
Miha
1987
Slovenia
24.75
-
25
48
Baeck
Axel
1987
Sweden
24.86
-
26
40
Barrett
Scott
1983
Canada
24.94
Nordica
27
2
Tissot
Maxime
1986
France
24.96
Rossignol
28
61
Khoroshilov
Alexander
1984
Russia
25.15
Fischer
29
41
Sorrel
Sebastien
1985
France
25.21
-
DSQ
88
Roger
Cedric
1987
France
-
DSQ
57
Caviezel
Mauro
1988
Switzerland
-
DSQ
21
Albrecht
Kilian
1973
Bulgaria
Hart
OOT
24
Erschbamer
Andreas
1984
Italy
-
OOT
86
Klotz
Siegmar
1987
Italy
-
OOT
95
Rigole
Fabien
1987
France
-
OOT
29
Hanada
Masashi
1986
Japan
-
OOT
20
Godenzl
Flavio
1984
Switzerland
-
OOT
28
Vrablik
Martin
1982
Czechia
Elan
OOT
85
Jaquet
Yoan
1988
Switzerland
-
OOT
80
Ishii
Tomoya
1989
Japan
-
OOT
73
Gisin
Marc
1988
Switzerland
-
OOT
98
Patscheider
Hagen
1988
Italy
-
OOT
84
Wagner
Hannes
1986
Germany
-
OOT
105
Theaux
Adrien
1984
France
Rossignol
OOT
99
van Rooij
Joery
1986
Netherlands
-
OOT
100
Marinelli
Danko
1987
Croatia
-
OOT
101
Vidosa
Roger
1984
Andorra
Rossignol
OOT
92
Oikawa
Takahiro
1989
Japan
-
OOT
108
Gudmundsson
Gisli Rafn
-
Iceland
-
OOT
107
Robertson
Matthew
1983
Australia
-
OOT
103
Babusiak
Jaroslav
1984
Slovakia
Voelkl
OOT
89
Van Den Bogaert
Jeroen
1979
Belgium
Atomic
OOT
109
Wanders
Arjan
1978
Netherlands
-
OOT
79
Ohkoshi
Ryunosuke
1988
Japan
-
OOT
90
Epstein
Paul
-
USA
-
OOT
106
Baumann
Thomas
1988
Sweden
-
OOT
93
Sato
Sho
1986
Japan
-
OOT
102
Saxvall
Per
1989
Sweden
-
OOT
1
Nösig
Christoph
1985
Austria
-
OOT
52
Kantola
Petteri
1986
Finland
-
OOT
37
Mermillod Blondin
Thomas
1984
France
Fischer
OOT
62
Romar
Andreas
1989
Finland
-
OOT
72
Haug
Kristian
1988
Norway
-
OOT
16
Cuche
Dimitri
1985
Switzerland
-
OOT
46
Vogel
Markus
1984
Switzerland
Stoeckli
OOT
58
Gschwenter
Dominik
1984
Austria
Salomon
OOT
60
Zavirsek
Matija
1984
Slovenia
Fischer
OOT
13
Tiezza
Luca
1981
Italy
-
OOT
27
Stehle
Dominik
1986
Germany
Voelkl
OOT
53
Promok
Franz
1987
Austria
-
OOT
33
Kelley
Timothy
1986
USA
Voelkl
OOT
70
Graf
Bernhard
1988
Austria
-
OOT
18
Hirscher
Marcel
1989
Austria
Blizzard
OOT
43
Nestvold-Haugen
Leif Kristian
1987
Norway
-
OOT
74
Mollin
Bart
1981
Belgium
-
OOT
32
Cochran
Jimmy
1981
USA
Voelkl
OOT
3
Moretti
Luca
1980
Italy
-
OOT
8
Imboden
Urs
1975
Moldova
Fischer
OOT
66
Marsaglia
Matteo
1985
Italy
Rossignol
OOT
50
Samsal
Dalibor
1985
Croatia
Salomon
OOT
83
Ryding
Dave
1986
Great Britain
-
OOT
39
Brown
Roger P
1981
USA
-
OOT
44
Cousineau
Julien
1981
Canada
Nordica
OOT
78
Krizaj
Andrej
1986
Slovenia
Rossignol
OOT
12
Davare
Michel
1981
Italy
-
OOT
65
Roy
Jean-Philippe
1979
Canada
Rossignol
OOT
47
Brenna
Petter
1986
Norway
Atomic
OOT
82
Herzog
Alexander
1988
Austria
-
OOT
17
Seiler
Jan
1983
Switzerland
-
DNS
97
Jazbec
Patrick
1989
Slovenia
-
DNF
26
Senoner
Lucas
1983
Italy
-
DNF
14
Nordh
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
Atomic
DNF
55
Puchner
Joachim
1987
Austria
-
DNF
96
Tucek
Tomas
1975
Czechia
-
DNF
94
Konovalov
Anton
1985
Russia
-
DNF
91
Schmid
Philipp
1986
Germany
-
DNF
87
Olsson
Hans
1984
Sweden
Head
DNF
36
Nickerson
Warner
1981
USA
-
DNF
42
Nordbotten
Jonathan
1989
Norway
-
DNF
51
de Quartel
Alwin
1983
Netherlands
Fischer
DNF
104
Crawford
Douglas
1987
Great Britain
-
DNF
81
Wanninger
Christian
1981
Germany
Blizzard
DNF
77
Debeljak
Jan
1988
Slovenia
-
DNF
75
Frank
Chris
1983
USA
-
DNF
69
Rajala
Jukka
1982
Finland
Atomic
DNF
68
Sandvik
Eian
1989
Norway
-
DNF
67
Mravlja
Anze
1987
Slovenia
-
DNF
59
Testorelli
Moreno
1986
Switzerland
-
DNF
56
Krogdahl
Torjus
1988
Norway
-