Giant Slalom - Hafjell

Alpine, WJC, Saturday 7.Mar 2015, Norway

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 1 Ortlieb Nina 1996 Austria 1:13.571:11.57 2:25.14 -
2 5 Brunner Stephanie 1994 Austria 1:14.061:11.25 2:25.31 Head
3 19 Grenier Valerie 1996 Canada 1:14.211:11.13 2:25.34 -
4 2 Tommy Mikaela 1995 Canada 1:13.101:12.31 2:25.41 Rossignol
5 4 Crawford Candace 1994 Canada 1:14.431:11.01 2:25.44 Head
6 30 Holtmann Mina F├╝rst 1995 Norway 1:13.781:11.69 2:25.47 Voelkl
7 22 Kopp Rahel 1994 Switzerland 1:14.151:11.67 2:25.82 Rossignol
8 16 Schmotz Marlene 1994 Germany 1:14.131:11.84 2:25.97 Fischer
9 15 Kappaurer Elisabeth 1994 Austria 1:14.201:12.10 2:26.30 -
10 32 Plut Eli 1994 Slovenia 1:15.221:11.23 2:26.45 Voelkl
11 36 Galli Jole 1995 Italy 1:15.711:10.85 2:26.56 -
12 35 Jenal Larissa 1996 Switzerland 1:15.581:11.20 2:26.78 -
13 10 Direz Clara 1995 France 1:14.071:12.75 2:26.82 Dynastar
14 54 Saefvenberg Charlotta 1994 Sweden 1:15.681:11.18 2:26.86 Rossignol
15 12 Jelinkova Adriana 1995 Czechia 1:15.581:11.31 2:26.89 -
16 27 Gasienica Daniel Maryna 1994 Poland 1:14.831:12.19 2:27.02 Rossignol
17 38 Vlhova Petra 1995 Slovakia 1:15.471:11.90 2:27.37 Rossignol
18 8 Small Greta 1995 Australia 1:15.061:12.48 2:27.54 Atomic
19 37 Healey Trulsrud Tonje 1994 Norway 1:15.571:11.99 2:27.56 -
20 61 Danioth Aline 1998 Switzerland 1:16.171:11.48 2:27.65 -
21 31 Cillara Rossi Valentina 1994 Italy 1:15.811:11.86 2:27.67 Head
22 17 Dorsch Patrizia 1994 Germany 1:15.101:12.64 2:27.74 Stoeckli
23 33 Meillard Melanie 1998 Switzerland 1:15.861:11.90 2:27.76 -
24 26 Forni Josephine 1994 France 1:15.101:12.71 2:27.81 -
25 40 Geraci Romane 1997 France 1:15.151:12.68 2:27.83 -
26 34 Stoffel Elena 1996 Switzerland 1:16.321:11.61 2:27.93 -
27 9 Ando Asa 1996 Japan 1:15.981:12.48 2:28.46 Atomic
28 44 Huber Katharina 1995 Austria 1:16.351:12.41 2:28.76 -
29 28 Tviberg Maria Therese 1994 Norway 1:14.851:14.12 2:28.97 Head
30 21 Norbye Tuva 1996 Norway 1:16.591:13.07 2:29.66 -
31 45 Tkachenko Ekaterina 1995 Russia 1:16.331:13.52 2:29.85 -
32 18 Grieg Christensen Nora 1995 Norway 1:16.561:13.31 2:29.87 -
33 25 Zenere Asja 1996 Italy 1:16.591:13.63 2:30.22 -
34 24 Nicolussi Kerstin 1994 Austria 1:16.551:13.89 2:30.44 -
35 74 Prokopyeva Aleksandra 1994 Russia 1:16.911:13.81 2:30.72 Atomic
36 55 Gartner Stephanie 1996 Canada 1:16.931:13.98 2:30.91 -
37 14 Moltzan Paula 1994 USA 1:17.091:14.10 2:31.19 Rossignol
38 50 Brown Cara 1994 Great Britain 1:17.051:14.19 2:31.24 -
39 51 Honkanen Riikka 1998 Finland 1:17.801:13.59 2:31.39 -
40 59 Lebby Stephanie 1997 USA 1:17.831:14.18 2:32.01 -
41 60 Grant Lovisa 1995 Sweden 1:18.191:14.49 2:32.68 -
42 57 Karlsson Hildur 1996 Sweden 1:18.701:14.17 2:32.87 -
43 63 Hoernblad Lisa 1996 Sweden 1:18.491:15.16 2:33.65 -
44 69 Wardle Galena 1998 USA 1:17.641:16.31 2:33.95 -
45 39 Arai Mio 1997 Japan 1:18.421:15.61 2:34.03 -
46 70 Caill Ania Monica 1995 Romania 1:18.821:15.38 2:34.20 -
47 47 Brezovnik Sasa 1995 Slovenia 1:18.541:15.80 2:34.34 -
48 46 Irwin Katharine 1994 USA 1:19.471:14.88 2:34.35 -
49 80 Seidl Claudia 1996 Slovenia 1:19.421:16.03 2:35.45 -
50 81 Nelles Mathilde 1997 Belgium 1:19.581:16.13 2:35.71 -
51 65 Stenvall Emma 1996 Sweden 1:20.371:15.50 2:35.87 -
52 75 MacAulay Alice 1995 Great Britain 1:19.671:16.56 2:36.23 -
53 67 McCarthy Jocelyn 1996 Canada 1:20.001:16.54 2:36.54 -
54 68 Ahonen Saana 1994 Finland 1:19.741:16.82 2:36.56 -
55 77 Arnold Andrea Louise 1998 Czechia 1:20.061:16.73 2:36.79 -
56 64 Camkova Veronika 1996 Czechia 1:20.141:17.64 2:37.78 -
57 83 Aboltina Agnese 1996 Latvia 1:20.791:17.34 2:38.13 -
58 71 Wasek Katarzyna 1996 Poland 1:21.871:16.68 2:38.55 -
59 82 Arbez Tess 1997 Ireland 1:21.031:17.96 2:38.99 -
60 89 Baruzzi Farriol Francesca 1998 Argentina 1:22.231:19.57 2:41.80 -
61 86 Chemnitz Berthelsen Nuunu 1996 Denmark 1:22.031:19.83 2:41.86 -
62 87 Johannsdottir Thelma Rut 1995 Iceland 1:22.631:20.01 2:42.64 -
63 85 Asgeirsdottir Erla 1994 Iceland 1:23.071:20.26 2:43.33 -
64 93 Januskeviciute Ieva 1994 Lithuania 1:23.161:20.77 2:43.93 -
65 91 Solvadottir Audur-Brynja 1995 Iceland 1:25.191:20.14 2:45.33 -
66 84 Tobi Triin 1995 Estonia 1:25.641:22.07 2:47.71 -
67 97 Vaher Lise-Anette 1996 Estonia 1:24.581:23.83 2:48.41 -
68 92 Blunck Moe Lisa Christine 1996 Denmark 1:26.471:22.09 2:48.56 -
69 95 Samarinou Maria 1996 Greece 1:27.031:22.34 2:49.37 -
70 98 Maroty Monika 1997 Hungary 1:28.331:22.70 2:51.03 -
71 96 Gkogkou Anastasia 1995 Greece 1:28.121:23.49 2:51.61 -
72 99 Eigler Patricia 1998 Hungary 1:31.301:26.64 2:57.94 -
DNF(2) 100 Arnouk Judy 1998 Lebanon -- -
DNF(2) 79 Nyberg Kaisa 1995 Finland -- -
DNF(2) 72 Mangan Patricia 1997 USA -- -
DNF(2) 58 Remme Roni 1996 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 49 Weidle Kira 1996 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 43 Ovchinikova Daria 1995 Russia -- -
DNF(2) 41 Hilzinger Jessica 1997 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 29 Gasslitter Verena 1996 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 7 Magg Ann Katrin 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 56 Bargallo Julia 1995 Spain -- -
DNF 62 Livk Klara 1994 Slovenia -- -
DNF 66 Alexeeva Nadezda 1995 Russia -- -
DNF 73 Luukko Nea 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 76 Pogrebitskaya Olga 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 78 Mead Darcie 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 88 Dias Camille 1996 Portugal -- -
DNF 90 Henderson Anna 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF 53 Kopse Ajlec Desiree 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 52 Perruchon Martina 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 3 Bassino Marta 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 6 Fausa Aasberg Kristine 1994 Norway -- -
DNF 11 Alphand Estelle 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 13 Truppe Katharina 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 20 Popovic Leona 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 23 Chable Charlotte 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 42 O'Brien Nina 1997 USA -- -
DNF 48 Hudson Piera 1996 New Zealand -- Stoeckli
DNF 94 Csima Laura 1997 Hungary -- -