Slalom - Hafjell

Alpine, WJC, Monday 9.Mar 2015, Norway

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 1 Moltzan Paula 1994 USA 51.4752.07 1:43.54 Rossignol
2 4 Schmotz Marlene 1994 Germany 52.4451.75 1:44.19 Fischer
3 5 Truppe Katharina 1996 Austria 53.6450.89 1:44.53 Fischer
4 10 Chable Charlotte 1994 Switzerland 53.1451.51 1:44.65 Fischer
5 24 Plut Eli 1994 Slovenia 52.9951.67 1:44.66 Voelkl
6 13 Stoffel Elena 1996 Switzerland 53.0751.86 1:44.93 -
7 29 Danioth Aline 1998 Switzerland 53.7851.17 1:44.95 -
8 9 Popovic Leona 1997 Croatia 53.2751.78 1:45.05 Fischer
9 20 Brezovnik Sasa 1995 Slovenia 52.9952.09 1:45.08 -
10 22 Remme Roni 1996 Canada 54.3950.75 1:45.14 -
11 3 Ager Christina 1995 Austria 52.9552.25 1:45.20 Atomic
12 16 Huber Katharina 1995 Austria 53.7751.50 1:45.27 -
13 21 Brunner Stephanie 1994 Austria 53.9951.35 1:45.34 Head
14 31 Meillard Melanie 1998 Switzerland 53.4451.92 1:45.36 -
15 23 Alphand Estelle 1995 Sweden 53.7851.67 1:45.45 Dynastar
16 8 Kappaurer Elisabeth 1994 Austria 53.9951.87 1:45.86 -
17 38 Geraci Romane 1997 France 54.4751.65 1:46.12 -
18 28 Flo Mohagen Julie 1996 Norway 54.9851.30 1:46.28 -
18 32 Forni Josephine 1994 France 54.3451.94 1:46.28 -
20 18 McCarthy Jocelyn 1996 Canada 54.3252.35 1:46.67 -
21 17 Norbye Tuva 1996 Norway 55.2051.51 1:46.71 -
22 43 Direz Clara 1995 France 54.6652.08 1:46.74 Dynastar
23 11 Small Greta 1995 Australia 54.2952.79 1:47.08 Atomic
24 27 Healey Trulsrud Tonje 1994 Norway 55.2852.09 1:47.37 -
25 65 Bassino Marta 1996 Italy 55.4951.90 1:47.39 Salomon
26 40 Livk Klara 1994 Slovenia 55.2952.48 1:47.77 -
27 30 Lysdahl Kristin 1996 Norway 55.1252.74 1:47.86 -
28 50 Hoernblad Lisa 1996 Sweden 55.5052.49 1:47.99 -
29 58 Galli Jole 1995 Italy 55.7153.73 1:49.44 -
30 35 Haakansson-Fermbaeck Vera 1996 Sweden 55.6253.95 1:49.57 -
31 59 Luukko Nea 1996 Finland 56.3754.25 1:50.62 -
32 47 Stenvall Emma 1996 Sweden 55.9854.67 1:50.65 -
33 34 Ovchinikova Daria 1995 Russia 56.1754.56 1:50.73 -
34 44 Tkachenko Ekaterina 1995 Russia 57.2353.65 1:50.88 -
35 57 Gartner Stephanie 1996 Canada 56.3154.58 1:50.89 -
36 55 Wasek Katarzyna 1996 Poland 56.3154.90 1:51.21 -
37 62 Hudson Piera 1996 New Zealand 56.6554.99 1:51.64 Stoeckli
38 75 Mead Darcie 1996 Great Britain 57.2855.32 1:52.60 -
39 60 Hannola Hilla 1998 Finland 56.5656.05 1:52.61 -
40 76 Aboltina Agnese 1996 Latvia 57.8555.44 1:53.29 -
41 41 Arai Mio 1997 Japan 57.4056.59 1:53.99 -
42 51 Alexeeva Nadezda 1995 Russia 57.8256.35 1:54.17 -
43 67 Asgeirsdottir Erla 1994 Iceland 57.8656.43 1:54.29 -
44 64 MacAulay Alice 1995 Great Britain 57.7656.63 1:54.39 -
45 77 Baruzzi Farriol Francesca 1998 Argentina 59.1156.90 1:56.01 -
46 81 Arbez Tess 1997 Ireland 1:00.1857.75 1:57.93 -
47 79 Solvadottir Audur-Brynja 1995 Iceland 1:00.5657.50 1:58.06 -
48 78 Dias Camille 1996 Portugal 59.7658.44 1:58.20 -
49 68 Widdup Bethany 1995 Great Britain 1:01.6256.90 1:58.52 -
50 83 Chemnitz Berthelsen Nuunu 1996 Denmark 1:00.401:00.39 2:00.79 -
51 88 Jenkins Megan 1998 Great Britain 1:03.2359.29 2:02.52 -
52 82 Samarinou Maria 1996 Greece 1:02.561:00.62 2:03.18 -
53 87 Vaher Lise-Anette 1996 Estonia 1:04.811:01.98 2:06.79 -
54 89 Csima Laura 1997 Hungary 1:04.091:03.00 2:07.09 -
55 85 Gkogkou Anastasia 1995 Greece 1:05.691:03.42 2:09.11 -
56 92 Eigler Patricia 1998 Hungary 1:10.881:08.15 2:19.03 -
DNF(2) 91 Arnouk Judy 1998 Lebanon -- -
DNF(2) 90 Maroty Monika 1997 Hungary -- -
DNF(2) 80 Johannsdottir Thelma Rut 1995 Iceland -- -
DNF(2) 69 Wardle Galena 1998 USA -- -
DNF(2) 52 Gasienica Daniel Maryna 1994 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 49 Tviberg Maria Therese 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF(2) 39 Gröbli Nathalie 1996 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 36 Kopse Ajlec Desiree 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 26 Jelinkova Adriana 1995 Czechia -- -
DNF(2) 7 Saefvenberg Charlotta 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DSQ 73 Mangan Patricia 1997 USA -- -
DSQ 2 Vlhova Petra 1995 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Dorsch Patrizia 1994 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 56 Ahonen Saana 1994 Finland -- -
DNF 61 Seidl Claudia 1996 Slovenia -- -
DNF 63 Prokopyeva Aleksandra 1994 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 66 Cillara Rossi Valentina 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF 70 Nelles Mathilde 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 71 Bargallo Julia 1995 Spain -- -
DNF 72 Arnold Andrea Louise 1998 Czechia -- -
DNF 74 Lebby Stephanie 1997 USA -- -
DNF 84 Januskeviciute Ieva 1994 Lithuania -- -
DNF 86 Tobi Triin 1995 Estonia -- -
DNF 53 Camkova Veronika 1996 Czechia -- -
DNF 48 Makinen Janina 1996 Finland -- -
DNF 12 Crawford Candace 1994 Canada -- Head
DNF 14 Kopp Rahel 1994 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Sosio Federica 1994 Italy -- -
DNF 19 Ando Asa 1996 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 25 Perruchon Martina 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 33 Holtmann Mina Fürst 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 37 Grenier Valerie 1996 Canada -- -
DNF 42 Tommy Mikaela 1995 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Hilzinger Jessica 1997 Germany -- -
DNF 46 O'Brien Nina 1997 USA -- -
DNF 6 Grassl Paulina 1994 Sweden -- -