S.Combined - Jasna

Alpine, WJC, Monday 3.Mar 2014, Slovakia

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 45 Kappaurer Elisabeth 1994 Austria 1:15.7555.59 2:11.34 -
2 24 Blomqvist Lisa 1994 Sweden 1:16.0655.31 2:11.37 Voelkl
3 2 Wallner Marina 1994 Germany 1:16.3555.03 2:11.38 Fischer
4 5 Schneeberger Rosina 1994 Austria 1:15.5256.05 2:11.57 -
5 18 Gisin Michelle 1993 Switzerland 1:16.1455.85 2:11.99 Rossignol
6 28 Kopp Rahel 1994 Switzerland 1:16.5155.50 2:12.01 Rossignol
7 13 Magg Ann Katrin 1994 Germany 1:15.9456.21 2:12.15 Head
8 23 Bucik Ana 1993 Slovenia 1:16.5455.64 2:12.18 Elan
9 29 Schmotz Marlene 1994 Germany 1:16.2656.37 2:12.63 -
10 11 Alphand Estelle 1995 Sweden 1:15.8857.08 2:12.96 Dynastar
11 59 Skjøld Maren 1993 Norway 1:16.9256.27 2:13.19 Atomic
12 37 Holtmann Mina Fürst 1995 Norway 1:16.6756.67 2:13.34 Voelkl
13 3 Dorsch Patrizia 1994 Germany 1:16.8556.52 2:13.37 -
14 40 Norbye Tuva 1996 Norway 1:16.4857.03 2:13.51 -
15 17 Suter Jasmina 1995 Switzerland 1:16.7657.12 2:13.88 Voelkl
15 7 Miradoli Romane 1994 France 1:16.3157.57 2:13.88 Dynastar
17 47 Lapanja Lila 1994 USA 1:17.2756.70 2:13.97 -
18 20 Ager Christina 1995 Austria 1:16.6057.60 2:14.20 Atomic
19 41 Grenier Valerie 1996 Canada 1:17.3256.94 2:14.26 -
20 27 Fjaellstroem Magdalena 1995 Sweden 1:17.7656.72 2:14.48 Head
21 38 Grieg Christensen Nora 1995 Norway 1:17.2857.30 2:14.58 Atomic
22 14 Reiss Lisa-Maria 1993 Austria 1:15.9858.65 2:14.63 -
23 30 Sosio Federica 1994 Italy 1:16.8057.85 2:14.65 -
24 10 Venier Stephanie 1993 Austria 1:15.181:00.44 2:15.62 -
25 1 Willmann Alison 1993 France 1:16.9458.78 2:15.72 -
26 44 Gasienica Daniel Maryna 1994 Poland 1:17.5958.40 2:15.99 -
27 4 Larrouy Noemie 1995 France 1:16.3259.69 2:16.01 Salomon
28 9 Gauche Laura 1995 France 1:16.1559.98 2:16.13 Atomic
29 39 Brezovnik Sasa 1995 Slovenia 1:17.1159.05 2:16.16 -
30 49 Guest Charlotte 1993 Great Britain 1:18.0858.24 2:16.32 Head
31 35 Merryweather Alice 1996 USA 1:17.2359.35 2:16.58 -
32 16 Ryan Katherine Katie 1993 USA 1:15.761:00.91 2:16.67 -
33 52 Kryukova Kristina 1997 Russia 1:17.4759.22 2:16.69 -
34 64 Remme Roni 1996 Canada 1:19.5557.38 2:16.93 -
35 54 Westman Hanna 1993 Sweden 1:19.2958.09 2:17.38 Atomic
36 48 Hoernblad Lisa 1996 Sweden 1:18.0959.66 2:17.75 -
37 63 Romanova Anna 1996 Russia 1:18.3459.46 2:17.80 -
38 51 Ovchinikova Daria 1995 Russia 1:18.7759.47 2:18.24 -
39 25 Reiller Gaelle 1995 France 1:17.571:00.68 2:18.25 -
40 36 Horvat Katja 1993 Slovenia 1:18.231:00.37 2:18.60 -
41 46 Trsinski Sasa 1996 Croatia 1:18.8859.92 2:18.80 -
42 21 Komsic Andrea 1996 Croatia 1:19.5159.53 2:19.04 -
43 26 Irwin Katharine 1994 USA 1:15.941:03.28 2:19.22 Voelkl
43 66 Strakova Bara 1994 Czechia 1:18.091:01.13 2:19.22 -
45 53 Vilhjalmsdottir Helga Maria 1995 Iceland 1:19.3359.96 2:19.29 -
46 56 Hudson Piera 1996 New Zealand 1:19.251:00.24 2:19.49 -
47 58 Alexeeva Nadezda 1995 Russia 1:18.151:01.55 2:19.70 -
48 65 Kopse Ajlec Desiree 1996 Slovenia 1:20.5459.19 2:19.73 -
49 19 Giardini Ida 1993 Italy 1:18.291:02.21 2:20.50 -
50 78 Popova Alexandra 1996 Bulgaria 1:19.131:01.45 2:20.58 -
51 42 Johnson Breezy 1996 USA 1:16.861:03.89 2:20.75 -
52 61 Rapaport Helena 1994 Sweden 1:17.821:02.94 2:20.76 -
53 81 Frick Joana 1993 Liechtenstein 1:20.191:00.58 2:20.77 -
54 57 Pogrebitskaya Olga 1996 Russia 1:17.601:03.73 2:21.33 -
55 72 Kamenicka Daniela 1996 Slovakia 1:20.291:01.43 2:21.72 -
56 75 Miklosova Katarina 1995 Slovakia 1:21.301:01.14 2:22.44 -
57 68 Tikun Tetyana 1994 Ukraine 1:19.391:03.21 2:22.60 -
58 79 Wasek Katarzyna 1996 Poland 1:22.321:00.51 2:22.83 -
59 84 Merdanovic Sejla 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:22.9459.90 2:22.84 -
60 74 Bancora Salome 1993 Argentina 1:22.221:00.67 2:22.89 -
61 80 Sobekova Simona 1994 Slovakia 1:21.241:02.15 2:23.39 -
62 69 Simari Birkner Angelica 1994 Argentina 1:20.851:03.62 2:24.47 -
63 70 Novakovska Ivana 1996 Czechia 1:20.501:05.93 2:26.43 -
64 77 Volopichova Josefina 1997 Czechia 1:20.571:06.13 2:26.70 -
65 83 Klusak Magdalena 1995 Poland 1:22.851:04.11 2:26.96 -
DNF(2) 76 Vyhmeister Stefanie 1993 Chile 1:21.60- -
DNF(2) 73 Majerczyk Sabina 1993 Poland 1:19.00- -
DNF(2) 71 Trajcikova Eva 1993 Slovakia 1:20.02- -
DNF(2) 62 McCarthy Jocelyn 1996 Canada 1:19.70- -
DNF(2) 60 Medetti Alessia 1993 Italy 1:16.61- -
DNF(2) 55 Crawford Candace 1994 Canada 1:17.15- -
DNF(2) 34 Moltzan Paula 1994 USA 1:16.67- -
DNF(2) 33 Kosi Mihaela 1993 Slovenia 1:17.45- -
DNF(2) 31 Tommy Mikaela 1995 Canada 1:17.08- Rossignol
DNF(2) 22 Delago Nicol 1996 Italy 1:16.54- Atomic
DNF(2) 15 Flury Jasmine 1993 Switzerland 1:15.84- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 8 Nicolussi Kerstin 1994 Austria 1:16.30- Head
DNF(2) 6 Suter Corinne 1994 Switzerland 1:14.71- Head
DSQ 67 Saefvenberg Charlotta 1994 Sweden 1:18.46- Rossignol
DSQ 82 Roncallo Manuela 1996 Argentina 1:23.64- -
DNS 43 Plut Eli 1994 Slovenia 1:17.39- -
DNS 32 Bassino Marta 1996 Italy 1:16.32- -
DNF 50 Mead Darcie 1996 Great Britain -- -
DNF 12 Pichler Karoline 1994 Italy -- -