Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Deflorian Mirko | 1980 | Italy | 1:06.66 | 1:02.31 | 2:08.97 | Dynastar | |
2 | 6 | Gschwenter Dominik | 1984 | Austria | 1:06.89 | 1:02.15 | 2:09.04 | Salomon | |
3 | 14 | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | 1:06.99 | 1:02.09 | 2:09.08 | Dynastar | |
4 | 2 | Deane Luke | 1982 | Australia | 1:06.43 | 1:02.73 | 2:09.16 | Stoeckli | |
5 | 9 | Girardi Walter | 1976 | Italy | 1:07.03 | 1:02.33 | 2:09.36 | Atomic | |
6 | 3 | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | 1:07.19 | 1:02.18 | 2:09.37 | Salomon | |
7 | 5 | Flaschberger Christian | 1983 | Austria | 1:07.49 | 1:02.41 | 2:09.90 | - | |
8 | 11 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 1:07.32 | 1:02.81 | 2:10.13 | Atomic | |
9 | 7 | Bechter Patrick | 1982 | Austria | 1:07.32 | 1:02.96 | 2:10.28 | Salomon | |
10 | 17 | Hofer Beni | 1978 | Switzerland | 1:08.26 | 1:02.14 | 2:10.40 | Head | |
11 | 20 | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | 1:07.85 | 1:02.63 | 2:10.48 | Nordica | |
12 | 35 | Koll Alexander | 1982 | Austria | 1:08.41 | 1:02.38 | 2:10.79 | - | |
13 | 8 | Longhi Omar | 1980 | Italy | 1:08.19 | 1:02.63 | 2:10.82 | - | |
14 | 63 | Hargin Mattias | 1985 | Sweden | 1:08.29 | 1:02.54 | 2:10.83 | Rossignol | |
15 | 12 | Zahnd Michael | 1981 | Switzerland | 1:08.46 | 1:02.38 | 2:10.84 | Stoeckli | |
16 | 42 | Brenner Hannes | 1984 | Austria | 1:08.16 | 1:02.85 | 2:11.01 | - | |
16 | 30 | Wanninger Christian | 1981 | Germany | 1:08.00 | 1:03.01 | 2:11.01 | Fischer | |
18 | 23 | Nordh Fredrik | 1984 | Sweden | 1:07.55 | 1:03.48 | 2:11.03 | Atomic | |
19 | 28 | Bolner Nicholas | 1982 | Italy | 1:08.49 | 1:02.63 | 2:11.12 | - | |
19 | 19 | Kueng Patrick | 1984 | Switzerland | 1:08.57 | 1:02.55 | 2:11.12 | - | |
21 | 15 | Eisath Florian | 1984 | Italy | 1:07.58 | 1:03.65 | 2:11.23 | Atomic | |
22 | 16 | Bergendahl Charlie | 1977 | Sweden | 1:07.78 | 1:03.46 | 2:11.24 | - | |
23 | 36 | Lahdenperae Anton | 1985 | Sweden | 1:08.69 | 1:02.74 | 2:11.43 | - | |
24 | 21 | Feinestam Alexander | 1974 | Sweden | 1:08.20 | 1:03.27 | 2:11.47 | Head | |
25 | 18 | Haerkoenen Petri | 1981 | Finland | 1:08.08 | 1:03.42 | 2:11.50 | Atomic | |
26 | 29 | Pellinen Jouni | 1983 | Finland | 1:08.35 | 1:03.18 | 2:11.53 | - | |
27 | 26 | Pescollderungg Manuel | 1981 | Italy | 1:08.66 | 1:02.92 | 2:11.58 | Fischer | |
28 | 48 | Myhre Lars Elton | 1984 | Norway | 1:08.63 | 1:02.98 | 2:11.61 | Nordica | |
29 | 40 | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | 1:08.94 | 1:02.95 | 2:11.89 | Salomon | |
30 | 68 | Bjorgvinson Bjorgvin | 1980 | Iceland | 1:09.21 | 1:03.26 | 2:12.47 | Rossignol | |
31 | 25 | Frey Thomas | 1984 | France | 1:09.21 | 1:03.45 | 2:12.66 | Salomon | |
32 | 24 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 1:08.95 | 1:03.72 | 2:12.67 | Salomon | |
33 | 57 | Kreuzer Ralf | 1983 | Switzerland | 1:09.07 | 1:03.61 | 2:12.68 | - | |
34 | 38 | Gini Marc | 1984 | Switzerland | 1:08.87 | 1:03.83 | 2:12.70 | Voelkl | |
35 | 34 | Schild Josef | 1980 | Austria | 1:09.12 | 1:03.59 | 2:12.71 | - | |
36 | 10 | Kornberger Christoph | 1981 | Austria | 1:09.23 | 1:03.49 | 2:12.72 | Rossignol | |
37 | 67 | Marsaglia Matteo | 1985 | Italy | 1:09.06 | 1:03.78 | 2:12.84 | - | |
38 | 37 | Moretti Luca | 1980 | Italy | 1:08.78 | 1:04.09 | 2:12.87 | Head | |
39 | 47 | Yoshioka Daisuke | 1980 | Japan | 1:09.09 | 1:03.86 | 2:12.95 | Salomon | |
40 | 22 | Struger Peter | 1982 | Austria | 1:09.47 | 1:03.53 | 2:13.00 | Head | |
41 | 61 | Anselmet Alexandre | 1980 | France | 1:09.28 | 1:03.76 | 2:13.04 | Dynastar | |
42 | 69 | Sandell Marcus | 1987 | Finland | 1:09.45 | 1:03.79 | 2:13.24 | - | |
43 | 51 | Viletta Sandro | 1986 | Switzerland | 1:09.28 | 1:04.15 | 2:13.43 | - | |
44 | 66 | Pogacnik Matej | 1981 | Slovenia | 1:09.93 | 1:03.61 | 2:13.54 | - | |
44 | 64 | Lianes Torstein | 1986 | Norway | 1:09.36 | 1:04.18 | 2:13.54 | - | |
46 | 55 | Tiezza Luca | 1981 | Italy | 1:09.51 | 1:04.19 | 2:13.70 | Atomic | |
47 | 53 | Erschbamer Andreas | 1984 | Italy | 1:09.80 | 1:03.94 | 2:13.74 | Fischer | |
48 | 80 | Nylanden Petri | - | Finland | 1:10.24 | 1:03.69 | 2:13.93 | - | |
49 | 54 | Missillier Steve | 1984 | France | 1:09.88 | 1:04.13 | 2:14.01 | Dynastar | |
50 | 50 | Haver-Mathiesen Hermann | 1984 | Norway | 1:09.69 | 1:04.39 | 2:14.08 | - | |
51 | 59 | Raetze Roman | 1984 | Germany | 1:09.91 | 1:04.28 | 2:14.19 | - | |
52 | 52 | Matti Bernhard | 1981 | Switzerland | 1:09.72 | 1:04.62 | 2:14.34 | - | |
53 | 43 | Roux Vollon Gregory | - | France | 1:09.47 | 1:04.91 | 2:14.38 | - | |
54 | 44 | Loechen Andreas | 1981 | Norway | 1:09.37 | 1:05.12 | 2:14.49 | - | |
55 | 78 | Savolainen Mikko | 1984 | Finland | 1:10.24 | 1:04.34 | 2:14.58 | - | |
56 | 60 | Bjoerge Mikkel | 1986 | Norway | 1:10.12 | 1:05.03 | 2:15.15 | - | |
DNF(2) | 13 | Kaeslin Philipp | - | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 39 | Fanara Thomas | 1981 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 46 | Malus Miha | 1978 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 56 | Haarala Janne | 1982 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 33 | Riegler Michael | 1979 | Liechtenstein | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
OOT | 49 | Oskarsson Kristjan Uni | 1984 | Iceland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
OOT | 58 | Hverven Jonathan | 1985 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 62 | Fodnesbergene Tor Henning | 1984 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 65 | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 73 | Kantola Petteri | 1986 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 74 | Valenti Ales | - | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 75 | Virranniemi Eetu | 1986 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 76 | Bonnet Maxime | - | France | - | - | - | ||
OOT | 79 | Hermann Samuel | 1983 | Liechtenstein | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 31 | Pichot Sebastien | 1981 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 41 | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 1 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 27 | Laine Rasmus | 1983 | Finland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 32 | Alster Christoph | 1980 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 45 | Sprecher Claudio | 1980 | Liechtenstein | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF | 70 | Fillod Sebastien | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 71 | Saarenkylae Santtu | - | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Ruettiger Steffen | - | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 77 | Kaukoniemi Tuukka | 1985 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 82 | Capdevila Guillem | 1985 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 83 | Fenoy Edgar | 1985 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 81 | Ruoppa Jonne | 1987 | Finland | - | - | - |