Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Eisath Florian | 1984 | Italy | 53.44 | 51.89 | 1:45.33 | Atomic | |
2 | 15 | Streitberger Georg | 1981 | Austria | 53.51 | 51.95 | 1:45.46 | Rossignol | |
3 | 7 | Gschwenter Dominik | 1984 | Austria | 53.58 | 52.01 | 1:45.59 | Salomon | |
4 | 5 | Deflorian Mirko | 1980 | Italy | 53.21 | 52.51 | 1:45.72 | Dynastar | |
5 | 35 | Schörghofer Philipp | 1983 | Austria | 54.25 | 51.62 | 1:45.87 | - | |
6 | 16 | Frey Thomas | 1984 | France | 53.60 | 52.28 | 1:45.88 | Salomon | |
7 | 9 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 53.95 | 52.00 | 1:45.95 | Atomic | |
8 | 32 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 54.94 | 51.20 | 1:46.14 | Salomon | |
9 | 20 | Longhi Omar | 1980 | Italy | 53.83 | 52.33 | 1:46.16 | - | |
10 | 33 | Struger Peter | 1982 | Austria | 54.03 | 52.18 | 1:46.21 | Head | |
10 | 23 | Hell Wolfgang | 1980 | Italy | 54.20 | 52.01 | 1:46.21 | - | |
12 | 39 | Gini Marc | 1984 | Switzerland | 54.60 | 51.63 | 1:46.23 | Voelkl | |
13 | 2 | Girardi Walter | 1976 | Italy | 53.24 | 53.08 | 1:46.32 | Atomic | |
14 | 43 | Roux Vollon Gregory | - | France | 54.88 | 51.45 | 1:46.33 | - | |
15 | 17 | Lanzinger Matthias | 1980 | Austria | 54.24 | 52.13 | 1:46.37 | Salomon | |
16 | 18 | Zahnd Michael | 1981 | Switzerland | 54.05 | 52.38 | 1:46.43 | Stoeckli | |
17 | 3 | Bechter Patrick | 1982 | Austria | 53.89 | 52.61 | 1:46.50 | Salomon | |
17 | 25 | Bergendahl Charlie | 1977 | Sweden | 54.80 | 51.70 | 1:46.50 | - | |
19 | 28 | Pescollderungg Manuel | 1981 | Italy | 54.70 | 51.86 | 1:46.56 | Fischer | |
20 | 64 | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | 54.71 | 51.89 | 1:46.60 | - | |
20 | 26 | Viletta Sandro | 1986 | Switzerland | 54.35 | 52.25 | 1:46.60 | - | |
22 | 12 | Hofer Beni | 1978 | Switzerland | 54.81 | 51.97 | 1:46.78 | Head | |
22 | 37 | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | 54.46 | 52.32 | 1:46.78 | Atomic | |
24 | 38 | Lahdenperae Anton | 1985 | Sweden | 54.53 | 52.32 | 1:46.85 | - | |
25 | 1 | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | 53.84 | 53.07 | 1:46.91 | Dynastar | |
26 | 6 | Flaschberger Christian | 1983 | Austria | 54.74 | 52.22 | 1:46.96 | - | |
27 | 27 | Koll Alexander | 1982 | Austria | 54.67 | 52.30 | 1:46.97 | - | |
28 | 8 | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | 54.35 | 52.96 | 1:47.31 | Nordica | |
29 | 34 | Hargin Mattias | 1985 | Sweden | 55.04 | 52.49 | 1:47.53 | Rossignol | |
30 | 24 | Nordh Fredrik | 1984 | Sweden | 54.75 | 53.07 | 1:47.82 | Atomic | |
31 | 11 | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | 55.15 | 52.94 | 1:48.09 | Salomon | |
32 | 62 | Lianes Torstein | 1986 | Norway | 55.08 | 53.05 | 1:48.13 | - | |
33 | 10 | Feinestam Alexander | 1974 | Sweden | 55.39 | 53.09 | 1:48.48 | Head | |
34 | 14 | Deane Luke | 1982 | Australia | 54.97 | 53.54 | 1:48.51 | Stoeckli | |
35 | 30 | Kaeslin Philipp | - | Switzerland | 55.02 | 53.57 | 1:48.59 | - | |
36 | 40 | Moretti Luca | 1980 | Italy | 55.38 | 53.30 | 1:48.68 | Head | |
37 | 50 | Myhre Lars Elton | 1984 | Norway | 55.32 | 53.38 | 1:48.70 | Nordica | |
38 | 60 | Anselmet Alexandre | 1980 | France | 55.43 | 53.28 | 1:48.71 | Dynastar | |
39 | 44 | Haerkoenen Petri | 1981 | Finland | 55.44 | 53.51 | 1:48.95 | Atomic | |
40 | 55 | Missillier Steve | 1984 | France | 55.74 | 53.24 | 1:48.98 | Dynastar | |
41 | 36 | Riegler Michael | 1979 | Liechtenstein | 55.14 | 53.92 | 1:49.06 | Stoeckli | |
42 | 67 | Vegsundvaag Einar | 1986 | Norway | 55.73 | 53.41 | 1:49.14 | - | |
43 | 84 | Pyard Flavien | 1985 | France | 55.82 | 53.40 | 1:49.22 | - | |
44 | 45 | Loechen Andreas | 1981 | Norway | 55.54 | 53.72 | 1:49.26 | - | |
45 | 53 | Matti Bernhard | 1981 | Switzerland | 55.57 | 53.71 | 1:49.28 | - | |
46 | 69 | Marsaglia Matteo | 1985 | Italy | 56.23 | 53.36 | 1:49.59 | - | |
47 | 58 | Kreuzer Ralf | 1983 | Switzerland | 55.96 | 53.64 | 1:49.60 | - | |
48 | 29 | Bolner Nicholas | 1982 | Italy | 55.63 | 54.03 | 1:49.66 | - | |
49 | 65 | Pogacnik Matej | 1981 | Slovenia | 55.51 | 54.18 | 1:49.69 | - | |
50 | 71 | Mermillod Blondin Thomas | 1984 | France | 56.16 | 53.64 | 1:49.80 | - | |
51 | 51 | Ikuta Yasuhiro | 1979 | Japan | 55.23 | 54.58 | 1:49.81 | - | |
52 | 63 | Baptendier Sandy | 1982 | France | 55.95 | 54.26 | 1:50.21 | - | |
53 | 54 | Komarov Sergeij | 1983 | Russia | 56.25 | 54.17 | 1:50.42 | Salomon | |
DNF(2) | 4 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 22 | Kueng Patrick | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 42 | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 49 | Yoshioka Daisuke | 1980 | Japan | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 56 | Tiezza Luca | 1981 | Italy | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 66 | Jazbec Janez | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNF(2) | 79 | Sorrel Sebastien | 1985 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 73 | Zavirsek Matija | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 70 | Fillod Sebastien | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 61 | Brun Cyprien | 1983 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 59 | Raetze Roman | 1984 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 48 | Malus Miha | 1978 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 47 | Sprecher Claudio | 1980 | Liechtenstein | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNS | 57 | Wanninger Christian | 1981 | Germany | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNS | 68 | Falcoz Lucas | 1986 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 74 | Brenna Petter | 1986 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 76 | Franzen Demian | 1984 | Australia | - | - | Fischer | ||
DNS | 87 | Garcia Benjamin | 1984 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 86 | Hermann Samuel | 1983 | Liechtenstein | - | - | Nordica | ||
DNS | 83 | Grasic Matija | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 82 | Vieux Cyril | 1983 | France | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNS | 81 | Zrncic-Dim Natko | 1986 | Croatia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNS | 80 | Poccard Chapuis Fabien | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 78 | Girier Romain | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 77 | Ruettiger Steffen | - | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 19 | Bjoerge Mikkel | 1986 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 21 | Brenner Hannes | 1984 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 31 | Pellinen Jouni | 1983 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 41 | Laine Rasmus | 1983 | Finland | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 46 | Byggmark Jens | 1985 | Sweden | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 52 | Haver-Mathiesen Hermann | 1984 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Bonnet Maxime | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 75 | Perrier Thomas | 1984 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 85 | Garnier Thibault | 1981 | France | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 88 | Ratkic Ivan | 1986 | Croatia | - | - | Atomic |