Slalom - Flachau

Alpine, World Cup, Tuesday 10.Jan 2023, Austria

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 6 Vlhova Petra 1995 Slovakia 55.9056.05 1:51.95 100 Rossignol
2 1 Shiffrin Mikaela 1995 USA 56.0756.31 1:52.38 80 Atomic
3 2 Duerr Lena 1991 Germany 56.8655.94 1:52.80 60 Head
4 7 Holdener Wendy 1993 Switzerland 57.1456.35 1:53.49 50 Head
5 12 Moltzan Paula 1994 USA 57.7956.31 1:54.10 45 Rossignol
6 3 Liensberger Katharina 1997 Austria 57.7556.82 1:54.57 40 Rossignol
7 16 Aronsson Elfman Hanna 2002 Sweden 58.1156.58 1:54.69 36 Rossignol
8 32 Hilzinger Jessica 1997 Germany 57.9356.83 1:54.76 32 Head
9 30 Aicher Emma 2003 Germany 58.1256.94 1:55.06 29 Head
10 18 Stjernesund Thea Louise 1996 Norway 57.7557.37 1:55.12 26 Rossignol
11 8 Nullmeyer Ali 1998 Canada 58.4956.74 1:55.23 24 Atomic
12 11 Truppe Katharina 1996 Austria 57.8457.67 1:55.51 22 Fischer
13 29 Danioth Aline 1998 Switzerland 59.2956.29 1:55.58 20 Stoeckli
14 10 Gisin Michelle 1993 Switzerland 59.2356.41 1:55.64 18 Salomon
15 35 Stoffel Elena 1996 Switzerland 59.2056.47 1:55.67 16 Dynastar
16 25 Huber Katharina 1995 Austria 58.4057.34 1:55.74 15 Fischer
17 22 Smart Amelia 1998 Canada 59.0456.76 1:55.80 14 Atomic
18 23 Noens Nastasia 1988 France 58.8457.04 1:55.88 13 Salomon
19 19 Rast Camille 1999 Switzerland 59.1456.90 1:56.04 12 Salomon
20 24 Gritsch Franziska 1997 Austria 58.3857.77 1:56.15 11 Head
21 38 Rossetti Marta 1999 Italy 59.3858.58 1:57.96 10 Head
22 21 St-Germain Laurence 1994 Canada 57.351:02.86 2:00.21 9 Rossignol
23 41 Lapanja Lila 1994 USA 59.641:02.41 2:02.05 Stoeckli
24 44 O'Brien Nina 1997 USA 58.851:10.51 2:09.36 Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Swenn-Larsson Anna 1991 Sweden 57.26- Head
DNF(2) 13 Hector Sara 1992 Sweden 57.94- Head
DNF(2) 14 Popovic Leona 1997 Croatia 59.06- Voelkl
DNF(2) 17 Ljutic Zrinka 2004 Croatia 56.48- Rossignol
DNF(2) 28 Filser Andrea 1993 Germany 58.88- Voelkl
DNF(2) 31 Meillard Melanie 1998 Switzerland 59.25- Rossignol
OOT 47 Hensien Katie 1999 USA 59.77- Rossignol
OOT 42 Della Mea Lara 1999 Italy 1:00.10- Salomon
OOT 40 Pogneaux Chiara 2002 France 1:00.54- Rossignol
OOT 39 Sporer Marie-Therese 1996 Austria 1:00.28- Atomic
OOT 37 Zimmermann Zoe 2002 USA 1:01.02- Rossignol
OOT 34 Good Nicole 1998 Switzerland 59.67- Stoeckli
OOT 33 Peterlini Martina 1997 Italy 1:00.22- Rossignol
OOT 48 Lorenzi Lucrezia 1998 Italy 1:01.15- Rossignol
OOT 50 Gulli Anita 1998 Italy 1:07.50- Voelkl
OOT 68 Derks Kiara 2001 Netherlands 1:03.18- Kästle
OOT 62 Zelger Lorina 1999 Switzerland 1:02.48- Rossignol
OOT 60 Tomsic Nika 2000 Slovenia 1:01.33- Head
OOT 59 Ando Asa 1996 Japan 1:00.60- Atomic
OOT 57 Lacheb Kenza 1998 France 1:00.73- Salomon
OOT 55 Öhlund Cornelia 2005 Sweden 1:00.09- Head
OOT 51 Mächler Janine 2004 Switzerland 1:00.45- Head
DNF 49 Henning Emelie 1999 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Jemison Ava Sunshine 2002 USA -- Atomic
DNF 45 Lamure Marie 2001 France -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Tschurtschenthaler Vera 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Boström Mussener Moa 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 27 Dvornik Neja 2001 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 26 Lysdahl Kristin 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 20 Tviberg Maria Therese 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF 15 Dubovska Martina 1992 Czechia -- Kästle
DNF 9 Holtmann Mina Fürst 1995 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 52 Sola Beatrice 2003 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Colturi Lara 2006 Albania -- Blizzard
DNF 69 Luczak Magdalena 2001 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 67 Hudson Piera 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 66 Palla Victoria 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 65 Vanreusel Kim 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 64 Waldauf Sophia 2001 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Germane Dzenifera 2003 Latvia -- Head
DNF 61 Pfurtscheller Valentina 2002 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Honkanen Riikka 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 56 Hörhager Lisa 2001 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 54 Escane Doriane 1999 France -- Rossignol
DNF 4 Bucik Ana 1993 Slovenia -- Salomon