Giant Slalom - Åre

Alpine, World Cup, Friday 10.Mar 2023, Sweden

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 7 Shiffrin Mikaela 1995 USA 55.1659.48 1:54.64 100 Atomic
2 4 Brignone Federica 1990 Italy 56.2059.08 1:55.28 80 Rossignol
3 6 Hector Sara 1992 Sweden 56.2959.27 1:55.56 60 Head
4 1 Vlhova Petra 1995 Slovakia 56.7659.30 1:56.06 50 Rossignol
5 9 Worley Tessa 1989 France 56.6859.74 1:56.42 45 Rossignol
6 15 Grenier Valerie 1996 Canada 55.741:00.70 1:56.44 40 Rossignol
7 13 Robinson Alice 2001 New Zealand 57.3159.30 1:56.61 36 Salomon
8 8 Stjernesund Thea Louise 1996 Norway 56.321:00.43 1:56.75 32 Rossignol
9 27 Brunner Stephanie 1994 Austria 57.4259.36 1:56.78 29 Atomic
9 14 Gasienica Daniel Maryna 1994 Poland 56.241:00.54 1:56.78 29 Atomic
11 5 Bassino Marta 1996 Italy 56.8959.95 1:56.84 24 Salomon
12 17 Holdener Wendy 1993 Switzerland 56.611:00.29 1:56.90 22 Head
13 29 Alphand Estelle 1995 Sweden 56.791:00.22 1:57.01 20 Head
14 3 Mowinckel Ragnhild 1992 Norway 57.1959.85 1:57.04 18 Head
15 11 Moltzan Paula 1994 USA 57.3159.82 1:57.13 16 Rossignol
16 25 O'Brien Nina 1997 USA 57.171:00.14 1:57.31 15 Rossignol
17 10 Bucik Ana 1993 Slovenia 57.041:00.32 1:57.36 14 Salomon
18 28 Scheib Julia 1998 Austria 57.301:00.42 1:57.72 13 Rossignol
19 38 Platino Elisa 1999 Italy 57.7759.97 1:57.74 12 Head
20 43 Melesi Roberta 1996 Italy 57.721:00.20 1:57.92 11 Dynastar
21 39 Nyberg Lisa 2002 Sweden 57.961:00.11 1:58.07 10 Fischer
22 18 Gisin Michelle 1993 Switzerland 57.711:00.40 1:58.11 9 Salomon
23 19 Siebenhofer Ramona 1991 Austria 57.521:00.83 1:58.35 8 Fischer
24 26 Truppe Katharina 1996 Austria 58.071:00.29 1:58.36 7 Fischer
25 34 Lövblom Hilma 2000 Sweden 58.071:00.30 1:58.37 6 Head
26 30 Kappaurer Elisabeth 1994 Austria 57.561:01.21 1:58.77 5 Head
DNF(2) 12 Frasse-Sombet Coralie 1991 France 57.02- Head
DNF(2) 16 Gritsch Franziska 1997 Austria 56.09- Head
DNF(2) 35 Meillard Melanie 1998 Switzerland 57.94- Rossignol
DNF(2) 44 Ljutic Zrinka 2004 Croatia 57.99- Rossignol
OOT 41 Haerri Vivianne 1999 Switzerland 58.95- Stoeckli
OOT 37 Monsen Marte 2000 Norway 58.37- Rossignol
OOT 33 Wild Simone 1993 Switzerland 58.49- Fischer
OOT 32 Duerr Lena 1991 Germany 58.39- Head
OOT 31 Goggia Sofia 1992 Italy 58.48- Atomic
OOT 24 Rast Camille 1999 Switzerland 58.81- Salomon
OOT 22 Ellenberger Andrea 1993 Switzerland 58.96- Stoeckli
OOT 21 Liensberger Katharina 1997 Austria 59.28- Rossignol
OOT 42 Hensien Katie 1999 USA 58.41- Rossignol
OOT 45 Dvornik Neja 2001 Slovenia 58.49- Fischer
OOT 56 Vanreusel Kim 1998 Belgium 59.75- Salomon
OOT 55 Jancova Rebeka 2003 Slovakia 59.16- Atomic
OOT 54 Popovic Leona 1997 Croatia 59.61- Voelkl
OOT 51 Astner Nina 2000 Austria 58.62- Fischer
OOT 50 Jelinkova Adriana 1995 Netherlands 59.15- Voelkl
OOT 49 Aicher Emma 2003 Germany 58.98- Head
OOT 48 Bertani Luisa Matilde Maria 1996 Italy 1:01.34- Voelkl
OOT 47 Kasper Vanessa 1996 Switzerland 59.03- Head
DNF 20 Holtmann Mina Fürst 1995 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 23 Tviberg Maria Therese 1994 Norway -- Head
DNF 36 Moerzinger Elisa 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Direz Clara 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 46 Aronsson Elfman Hanna 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Pykalainen Erika 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 53 Boström Mussener Moa 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Gut-Behrami Lara 1991 Switzerland -- Head