Slalom - Meribel

Alpine, WSC, Saturday 18.Feb 2023, France

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 18 St-Germain Laurence 1994 Canada 53.1550.00 1:43.15 Rossignol
2 1 Shiffrin Mikaela 1995 USA 52.5451.18 1:43.72 Atomic
3 6 Duerr Lena 1991 Germany 53.4650.38 1:43.84 Head
4 19 Holtmann Mina Fürst 1995 Norway 54.0349.83 1:43.86 Atomic
5 5 Vlhova Petra 1995 Slovakia 53.5350.47 1:44.00 Rossignol
6 27 Danioth Aline 1998 Switzerland 53.9950.13 1:44.12 Stoeckli
7 14 Hector Sara 1992 Sweden 54.1250.15 1:44.27 Head
8 35 Della Mea Lara 1999 Italy 54.8649.48 1:44.34 Salomon
9 2 Bucik Ana 1993 Slovenia 53.7750.60 1:44.37 Salomon
10 12 Aronsson Elfman Hanna 2002 Sweden 53.9550.51 1:44.46 Rossignol
11 23 Huber Katharina 1995 Austria 54.4150.06 1:44.47 Fischer
12 9 Nullmeyer Ali 1998 Canada 54.4750.01 1:44.48 Atomic
13 16 Stjernesund Thea Louise 1996 Norway 54.5149.98 1:44.49 Rossignol
13 11 Gritsch Franziska 1997 Austria 54.9949.50 1:44.49 Head
15 24 Noens Nastasia 1988 France 54.8449.79 1:44.63 Salomon
16 42 Lamure Marie 2001 France 54.5050.29 1:44.79 Rossignol
17 3 Popovic Leona 1997 Croatia 54.1650.65 1:44.81 Voelkl
18 15 Truppe Katharina 1996 Austria 54.6650.26 1:44.92 Fischer
19 30 Lysdahl Kristin 1996 Norway 54.8850.14 1:45.02 Rossignol
20 13 Liensberger Katharina 1997 Austria 54.2450.81 1:45.05 Rossignol
21 28 Dvornik Neja 2001 Slovenia 54.4350.68 1:45.11 Fischer
21 25 Aicher Emma 2003 Germany 54.2250.89 1:45.11 Head
23 32 Rossetti Marta 1999 Italy 54.9750.19 1:45.16 Head
24 22 Smart Amelia 1998 Canada 54.4450.75 1:45.19 Atomic
25 34 Pogneaux Chiara 2002 France 54.9350.32 1:45.25 Rossignol
26 37 Hensien Katie 1999 USA 54.8350.43 1:45.26 Rossignol
27 21 Rast Camille 1999 Switzerland 54.6250.66 1:45.28 Salomon
28 43 Ando Asa 1996 Japan 55.0450.65 1:45.69 Atomic
29 38 Germane Dzenifera 2003 Latvia 54.8251.19 1:46.01 Head
30 36 Sola Beatrice 2003 Italy 55.0851.02 1:46.10 Rossignol
31 31 Guest Charlotte 1993 Great Britain 55.5351.18 1:46.71 Fischer
32 29 Filser Andrea 1993 Germany 55.4551.62 1:47.07 Voelkl
33 49 Derks Kiara 2001 Netherlands 56.0252.63 1:48.65 Kästle
34 52 Oplotnik Anja 2002 Slovenia 56.5052.99 1:49.49 Salomon
35 40 Gulli Anita 1998 Italy 58.0051.81 1:49.81 Voelkl
36 53 Palla Victoria 2001 Great Britain 57.0053.42 1:50.42 -
37 55 Szollos Noa 2003 Israel 58.4053.66 1:52.06 Kästle
38 61 Bondare Liene 1996 Latvia 57.8354.82 1:52.65 -
39 58 Ten Raa Gwyneth 2005 Luxembourg 58.4955.10 1:53.59 Atomic
40 73 Jaiman Mida Fah 2002 Thailand 59.2455.16 1:54.40 -
41 72 Clerc Mialitiana 2001 Madagascar 59.2555.54 1:54.79 Kästle
42 64 Hozmann Szonja 2001 Hungary 59.2355.70 1:54.93 Kästle
43 74 Constantin Maria Ioana 2001 Romania 58.8856.90 1:55.78 -
DNF(2) 63 Madsen Kristiane Roer 2002 Denmark 58.63- -
DNF(2) 60 Smith Mikayla 2005 New Zealand 59.56- -
DNF(2) 54 Jelinkova Adriana 1995 Czechia 55.95- Voelkl
DNF(2) 50 Vanreusel Kim 1998 Belgium 55.97- Salomon
DNF(2) 48 Sommerova Elese 2001 Czechia 56.49- -
DNF(2) 47 Bell Reece 2001 Great Britain 56.76- -
DNF(2) 44 Jemison Ava Sunshine 2002 USA 56.04- Atomic
DNF(2) 33 Escane Doriane 1999 France 55.09- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Hilzinger Jessica 1997 Germany 55.23- Head
DNF(2) 8 Ljutic Zrinka 2004 Croatia 53.83- Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Swenn-Larsson Anna 1991 Sweden 59.14- Head
DNF(2) 4 Holdener Wendy 1993 Switzerland 52.73- Head
OOT 116 Pupovci Arba - Kosovo 1:16.14- -
OOT 102 Alizadeh Saveh Zahra 1998 Iran 1:15.53- -
OOT 109 Zeidan Sara 2001 Lebanon 1:15.26- -
OOT 112 Kovaleva Valeriya 2003 Uzbekistan 1:13.50- -
OOT 78 Oettl Reyes Ornella 1991 Peru 1:12.72- -
OOT 114 Cornu-Wong Chloe Amelia Elsa - Hong Kong 1:16.99- -
OOT 100 Savehshemshaki Sadaf 1995 Iran 1:17.43- -
OOT 120 Di Camillo Chiara 2004 Albania 1:20.58- -
OOT 108 Sandhya Sandhya 1998 India 1:21.83- -
OOT 113 Samaha Nicole 2000 Lebanon 1:21.92- -
OOT 106 Thakur Aanchal 1996 India 1:22.55- -
OOT 121 Marti Celine 1979 Haiti 1:35.19- -
OOT 118 Ma Yongqi 2002 China 1:12.50- -
OOT 97 Kalhor Marjan 1988 Iran 1:12.30- -
OOT 107 Luo Mingxiu 2003 China 1:11.61- -
OOT 86 Kaltsogianni Maria Nikoleta 2003 Greece 1:03.87- -
OOT 80 Deva Lirika - Kosovo 1:03.63- -
OOT 76 Majtenyi Hanna 2001 Hungary 1:03.45- -
OOT 82 Pellegrin Elisw 1991 Malta 1:03.23- -
OOT 85 Ouaiss Manon 2000 Lebanon 1:02.81- -
OOT 79 Junia Brigitta 2001 Hungary 1:01.92- -
OOT 59 Dagbjartsdottir Katla Bjorg 1999 Iceland 1:00.96- -
OOT 68 Shepilenko Anastasiya 2000 Ukraine 1:00.39- -
OOT 62 Van Puyvelde Naya - Belgium 1:00.21- -
OOT 67 Zlatkova Julia 2003 Bulgaria 1:00.20- -
OOT 69 Bertani Luisa Matilde Maria 1996 Italy 1:00.14- Voelkl
OOT 95 Corlateanu Ioana - Romania 1:04.53- -
OOT 89 Licite Samantha 2004 Latvia 1:04.87- -
OOT 99 Iskandar Carlie Maria 1999 Lebanon 1:11.25- -
OOT 96 Kiashemshaki Maryam 1997 Iran 1:11.02- -
OOT 122 Sefaj Enxhi - Kosovo 1:10.70- -
OOT 110 Pan Yu 2002 China 1:10.64- -
OOT 98 Lee Wen-Yi 2002 Taiwan 1:09.76- -
OOT 88 Haben Ribeiro Ariana - Portugal 1:08.80- -
OOT 101 Zhang Dingyue 2004 China 1:08.58- -
OOT 81 Dragljevic Nikolina 2003 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:07.47- -
OOT 87 Namsone Tina - Latvia 1:05.59- -
OOT 90 Rentea Diana Andreea 2002 Romania 1:05.30- -
OOT 83 Arbez Tess 1997 Ireland 1:04.92- -
DNS 117 Bako Ester - Albania -- -
DNS 65 Tsiklauri Nino 1993 Georgia -- -
DNS 10 Gisin Michelle 1993 Switzerland 55.23- Salomon
DNS 17 Dubovska Martina 1992 Czechia 55.65- Kästle
DNS 20 Tviberg Maria Therese 1994 Norway 55.18- Head
DNS 56 Hromcova Petra 1998 Slovakia 59.75- -
DNS 46 Tomsic Nika 2000 Slovenia 56.89- Head
DNF 71 Tsiovolou Maria-Eleni 2001 Greece -- -
DNF 70 Bunsov Broens Ida Sofie 1999 Denmark -- -
DNF 66 Makovetska Yuliia 2001 Ukraine -- -
DNF 57 Sommerova Celine 2003 Czechia -- -
DNF 51 Pykalainen Erika 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 45 Toth Zita 2002 Hungary -- -
DNF 41 O'Brien Nina 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Tilley Alexandra 1993 Great Britain -- Kästle
DNF 75 Ten Raa Joyce 2003 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 77 Atanasovska Jana - North Macedonia -- -
DNF 84 Tadic Maja 2000 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 119 Ivanova Albina - Kyrgyzstan -- -
DNF 115 Paliutkina Olga 1993 Kyrgyzstan -- -
DNF 111 Imonkulova Rano 2001 Uzbekistan -- -
DNF 105 Dimitrof Evridiki - Greece -- -
DNF 104 Papastathi Maria Aikaterina 2005 Greece -- -
DNF 103 Armeni Thaleia 2003 Cyprus -- -
DNF 94 Filipovic Teodora 2004 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 92 Sinkunaite Gabija 2004 Lithuania -- -
DNF 91 Nikolic Iva - Serbia -- -
DNF 93 Kryeziu Kiana 2004 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -