Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Downhill - St.Moritz
Alpine, European Cup, Tuesday 21.Dec 1999, Switzerland
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
-
Rzehak
Peter
1970
Austria
1:34.39
-
2
-
Oslak
Ozbi
1977
Slovenia
1:34.78
-
3
-
Dalcin
Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
France
1:35.15
-
4
-
Wirth
Patrick
1971
Austria
1:35.26
-
5
-
Fiala
Jakub
1975
USA
1:35.55
-
6
-
Eckert
Florian
1979
Germany
1:35.77
-
7
-
Assinger
Roland
1973
Austria
1:35.83
-
8
-
Blanc
Vincent
1973
France
1:35.89
-
9
-
Rauffer
Max
1972
Germany
1:35.95
-
10
-
Galli
Lorenzo
1975
Italy
1:36.01
-
11
-
Collenberg
Claudio
1977
Switzerland
1:36.11
-
12
-
Pen
Peter
1973
Slovenia
1:36.15
-
13
-
Zueger
Daniel
1979
Switzerland
1:36.16
-
14
-
Sullivan
Marco
1980
USA
1:36.19
-
15
-
McCartney
Scott
-
USA
1:36.28
-
16
-
Fournier-Bidoz
Sebastian
1976
France
1:36.30
-
17
-
Forrer
Christian
1975
Switzerland
1:36.42
-
18
-
Von Weissenfluh
Rolf
1977
Switzerland
1:36.44
-
18
-
Kammerlander
Martin
1979
Austria
1:36.44
-
20
-
Kozlar
Igor
1979
Slovenia
1:36.49
-
21
-
Schild
Josef
1980
Austria
1:36.52
-
22
-
Prassberger
Christian
1977
Germany
1:36.54
-
23
-
Bear
AJ
1977
Australia
1:36.60
-
24
-
Marullaz
Robin
1977
France
1:36.61
-
25
-
Sprenger
Ludwig
1971
Italy
1:36.64
-
26
-
Jerman
Andrej
1978
Slovenia
1:36.76
-
27
-
Hume
Jeff
1979
Canada
1:36.86
-
27
-
Becirbegovic
Enis
1976
Bosnia&Herzegovina
1:36.86
-
29
-
Hari
Konrad
1978
Switzerland
1:36.87
-
30
-
Culbert
Cameron
1977
Canada
1:36.94
-
31
-
Fischer
Brett
1977
USA
1:36.96
-
32
-
Branch
Craig
1977
Australia
1:37.00
-
33
-
Dorigo
Daniel
1977
Italy
1:37.02
-
34
-
Seletto
Erik
1975
Italy
1:37.08
-
35
-
Rech
Freddy
1980
France
1:37.14
-
36
-
Furseth
Knut Arne
-
Norway
1:37.20
-
37
-
Mickel
Finlay
1977
Great Britain
1:37.23
-
38
-
Gstatter
Manfred
1979
Austria
1:37.24
-
39
-
Uznik
Daniel
1977
Austria
1:37.32
-
40
-
Stoessel
Rene
1973
Switzerland
1:37.42
-
41
-
Dietrich
Claudio
1977
Austria
1:37.46
-
42
-
Gufler
Michael
1979
Italy
1:37.47
-
43
-
Bottollier-Lasquin
Marc
1979
France
1:37.55
-
44
-
Staudacher
Patrick
1980
Italy
1:37.64
-
45
-
Magni
Ivan
1974
Italy
1:37.66
-
46
-
Berbenni
Matteo
1979
Italy
1:37.68
-
47
-
Runggaldier
Daniel
1973
Italy
1:37.70
-
48
-
Zakouril
Borek
1976
Czechia
1:37.75
-
49
-
Lopez
Santi
1975
Andorra
1:37.80
-
50
-
Stephenson
Geoffrey
1979
USA
1:37.99
-
51
-
Guay
Erik
1981
Canada
1:38.13
-
52
-
Kvaale
Eivind
1975
Norway
1:38.16
-
53
-
Seletto
Alain
1977
Italy
1:38.20
-
54
-
Missilier
Sebastien
1977
France
1:38.28
-
55
-
Netzer
Conradign
1980
Switzerland
1:38.38
-
56
-
Reifer
Hannes
-
Italy
1:38.40
-
57
-
Hell
Wolfgang
1980
Italy
1:38.45
-
58
-
Weyermann
Michael
1980
Switzerland
1:38.56
-
59
-
Anderson
David
1979
Canada
1:38.57
-
60
-
Valer
Hans
-
Switzerland
1:38.62
-
61
-
Svensrud
Travis
1978
USA
1:38.69
-
62
-
Perinet
Cedric
1979
France
1:39.03
-
63
-
Nadig
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
1:39.04
-
64
-
Brunold
Enrico
-
Switzerland
1:39.06
-
65
-
Carrozza
Manuel Rino
1980
Italy
1:39.24
-
66
-
Fosson
Jacques
-
Italy
1:39.26
-
67
-
Cerovsky
Jakub
1977
Czechia
1:39.27
-
68
-
Moscar Barberis
Ettore
-
Italy
1:39.41
-
69
-
Hainz
Christian
1980
Italy
1:39.44
-
70
-
Hofer
Beni
1978
Switzerland
1:40.00
-
71
-
Fanger
Fabian
1981
Switzerland
1:40.27
-
71
-
Prihodchenko
Dmitrij
1973
Russia
1:40.27
-
73
-
Matti
Bernhard
1981
Switzerland
1:40.31
-
74
-
Shuravliov
Grigori
1978
Russia
1:40.48
-
75
-
Ruppen
Michel
1982
Switzerland
1:41.18
-
76
-
Utkin
Alexandr
1979
Russia
1:41.32
-
77
-
Brigger
Philipp
-
Switzerland
1:41.50
-
DSQ
-
Hasler
Juergen
1973
Liechtenstein
-
DNS
-
Mann
Bruno
1979
Switzerland
-
DNS
-
Marin-Cudraz
Fredric
1974
France
-
DNF
-
Kandlbauer
Juergen
1979
Austria
-
DNF
-
Escande
Gilles
1978
France
-
DNF
-
Giacometti
Curdin
1978
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Ottobon
Frederic
1980
France
-
DNF
-
Holzknecht
Norbert
1976
Austria
-
DNF
-
Vogler
Mario
1981
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Jacqmin
Benoit
1978
France
-
DNF
-
Goetze
Thoesten
1978
Germany
-
DNF
-
Buder
Andreas
1979
Austria
-
DNF
-
Giannelli
Mike
1977
Canada
-
DNF
-
Melquiond
Benjamin
1975
France
-
DNF
-
Strand
Stein Kristian
1979
Norway
-
DNF
-
Strodl
Peter
1982
Germany
-
DNF
-
Tomii
Tsoyoshi
1971
Japan
-
DNF
-
Kroell
Klaus
1980
Austria
-
DNF
-
Caiolo
Laurent
1978
France
-
DNF
-
Damstuen
Andreas
1979
Norway
-
DNF
-
Maechler
Roger
1976
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Meilleur
Cedric
1976
France
-