Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Super G - Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Alpine, European Cup, Tuesday 22.Dec 1998, Austria
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
-
Wirth
Patrick
1971
Austria
1:05.98
-
2
-
Greber
Christian
1972
Austria
1:06.15
-
3
-
Fleischer
Chad
1972
USA
1:06.32
-
4
-
Uznik
Daniel
1977
Austria
1:06.46
-
5
-
Miller
Bode
1977
USA
1:06.63
-
6
-
Rzehak
Peter
1970
Austria
1:06.66
-
7
-
Cretier
Claude
1977
France
1:06.71
-
8
-
Walchhofer
Michael
1975
Austria
1:06.93
-
9
-
Giannelli
Mike
1977
Canada
1:06.94
-
10
-
Eckert
Florian
1979
Germany
1:06.97
-
11
-
Fischnaller
Roland
1975
Italy
1:06.98
-
11
-
Koblar
Jernej
1971
Slovenia
1:06.98
-
13
-
Solbakken
Bjarne
1977
Norway
1:07.03
-
14
-
Jerman
Andrej
1978
Slovenia
1:07.09
-
15
-
Kostelic
Ivica
1979
Croatia
1:07.13
-
15
-
Matt
Mario
1979
Austria
1:07.13
-
17
-
Gruber
Christoph
1976
Austria
1:07.14
-
18
-
Gruenenfelder
Juerg
1974
Switzerland
1:07.20
-
18
-
Takishita
Yasuyuki
1976
Japan
1:07.20
-
20
-
Bormolini
Ivan
1972
Italy
1:07.22
-
21
-
Rebersak
Jernej
1977
Slovenia
1:07.25
-
22
-
Perathoner
Ulrich
1975
Italy
1:07.35
-
23
-
Oslak
Ozbi
1977
Slovenia
1:07.40
-
23
-
Dalcin
Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
France
1:07.40
-
25
-
Stocker
Martin
1979
Austria
1:07.42
-
25
-
Gstatter
Manfred
1979
Austria
1:07.42
-
27
-
Sparovec
Gregor
1977
Slovenia
1:07.46
-
28
-
Forrer
Christian
1975
Switzerland
1:07.47
-
29
-
Engl
Kurt
1979
Austria
1:07.50
-
30
-
Schranzhofer
Oswald
1970
Italy
1:07.51
-
31
-
Beltrametti
Silvano
1979
Switzerland
1:07.52
-
32
-
Rech
Freddy
1980
France
1:07.53
-
33
-
Goergl
Stephan
1978
Austria
1:07.61
-
34
-
Putzer
Philipp
-
Italy
1:07.73
-
35
-
Lopez
Santi
1975
Andorra
1:07.73
-
36
-
Hari
Konrad
1978
Switzerland
1:07.74
-
37
-
Hoffmann
Ambrosi
1977
Switzerland
1:07.86
-
38
-
Meilleur
Cedric
1976
France
1:07.87
-
39
-
Stoessel
Rene
1973
Switzerland
1:07.88
-
40
-
Vajdic
Bernard
1980
Slovenia
1:07.91
-
41
-
Magni
Ivan
1974
Italy
1:07.98
-
42
-
Missilier
Sebastien
1977
France
1:07.99
-
43
-
Vidal
Jean-Pierre
1977
France
1:07.99
-
44
-
Pertl
Peter
1976
Austria
1:08.01
-
45
-
Lampredi
Paolo
1976
Italy
1:08.07
-
46
-
Spencer
Dane
1977
USA
1:08.09
-
47
-
Dietrich
Claudio
1977
Austria
1:08.12
-
48
-
Maechler
Roger
1976
Switzerland
1:08.12
-
49
-
Vik Hansen
Lars Birger
1975
Norway
1:08.15
-
50
-
Marullaz
Robin
1977
France
1:08.18
-
51
-
Pichler
Christian
1975
Austria
1:08.23
-
52
-
Feller
Maurizio
1974
Italy
1:08.27
-
53
-
Fiala
Jakub
1975
USA
1:08.30
-
54
-
Oballa
Davide
-
Italy
1:08.35
-
55
-
Brugge
Jesper
-
Sweden
1:08.40
-
56
-
Reifer
Hannes
-
Italy
1:08.42
-
57
-
Gruenenfelder
Tobias
1977
Switzerland
1:08.43
-
58
-
Franz
Thomas
-
Austria
1:08.49
-
59
-
Sulzenbacher
Kurt
1976
Italy
1:08.55
-
60
-
Kedrin
Maxim
1982
Russia
1:08.61
-
61
-
Elvestad
Sondre
1978
Norway
1:08.62
-
62
-
Brunner
Michael
1973
Germany
1:08.67
-
63
-
Kono
Katsuyuki
-
Japan
1:08.68
-
64
-
Davik
Martin
1977
Norway
1:08.71
-
65
-
Williams
Dana
1975
Canada
1:08.74
-
66
-
Caiolo
Laurent
1978
France
1:08.82
-
67
-
Tomii
Tsoyoshi
1971
Japan
1:08.82
-
68
-
Ravano
Emanuele
1978
Italy
1:08.92
-
69
-
Burnet
Fabien
-
France
1:09.02
-
70
-
Kroisleitner
Martin
1978
Austria
1:09.05
-
71
-
McCartney
Scott
-
USA
1:09.20
-
72
-
Russi
Nico
1978
Switzerland
1:09.39
-
73
-
Applegath
Daimion
1975
Canada
1:09.44
-
74
-
Collenberg
Claudio
1977
Switzerland
1:09.58
-
75
-
Neumayer
Gerhard
-
Austria
1:09.64
-
76
-
Fosson
Jacques
-
Italy
1:09.67
-
77
-
Jacqmin
Benoit
1978
France
1:09.78
-
78
-
Grugger
Hans
1981
Austria
1:09.88
-
DSQ
-
Morand
Cedric
1976
France
-
DNS
-
Albertsen
Johnny
1977
Denmark
-
DNF
-
Thaler
Karl
-
Austria
-
DNF
-
Hasler
Juergen
1973
Liechtenstein
-
DNF
-
Filischkin
Andrej
1975
Russia
-
DNF
-
Kroell
Klaus
1980
Austria
-
DNF
-
Dorigo
Daniel
1977
Italy
-
DNF
-
Tschiemer
Hansueli
1975
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Rahlves
Daron
1973
USA
-
DNF
-
Prassberger
Christian
1977
Germany
-
DNF
-
Schild
Josef
1980
Austria
-
DNF
-
Burtin
Raphael
1977
France
-
DNF
-
Shestakov
Pavel
1980
Russia
-
DNF
-
Curra
Stefan
1975
Austria
-
DNF
-
Duerr
Manuel
-
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Betschart
Wisi
1976
USA
-
DNF
-
Deissenboeck
Christian
1973
Germany
-
DNF
-
Reichelt
Hannes
1980
Austria
-
DNF
-
Bastelica
Simon
1977
France
-
DNF
-
Assinger
Roland
1973
Austria
-
DNF
-
Pachner
Harald
1978
Austria
-
DNF
-
Motys
Henrik Robin
1977
Norway
-
DNF
-
Wanders
Arjan
1978
Netherlands
-
DNF
-
Marinac
Martin
1979
Austria
-
DNF
-
Leiter
Reinhard
1976
Italy
-
DNF
-
Von Weissenfluh
Rolf
1977
Switzerland
-
DNF
-
Stell
Kevin
1977
USA
-