Super G - Beaver Creek

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 4.Dec 2022, USA

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation Time WC Skis
1 12 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt 1992 Norway 1:10.73 100 Atomic
2 10 Odermatt Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:10.93 80 Stoeckli
3 3 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:11.03 60 Head
4 4 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:11.28 50 Dynastar
5 32 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 1:11.30 45 Head
6 8 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:11.47 40 Fischer
7 33 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway 1:11.52 36 Atomic
8 2 Baumann Romed 1986 Austria 1:11.53 32 Salomon
9 14 Kriechmayr Vincent 1991 Austria 1:11.54 29 Head
10 9 Mayer Matthias 1990 Austria 1:11.76 26 Head
11 11 Crawford James 1997 Canada 1:11.86 24 Head
12 37 Sarrazin Cyprien 1994 France 1:11.91 22 Rossignol
12 13 Sander Andreas 1989 Germany 1:11.91 22 Atomic
14 40 Von Appen Henrik 1994 Chile 1:12.05 18 Head
15 7 Rogentin Stefan 1994 Switzerland 1:12.17 16 Fischer
16 57 Radamus River 1998 USA 1:12.24 15 Rossignol
17 20 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:12.26 14 Head
18 41 Schuetter Julian 1998 Austria 1:12.31 13 Atomic
19 30 Casse Mattia 1990 Italy 1:12.32 12 Rossignol
20 45 Read Jeffrey 1997 Canada 1:12.38 11 Atomic
21 24 Babinsky Stefan 1996 Austria 1:12.47 10 Head
22 39 Cater Martin 1992 Slovenia 1:12.54 9 Salomon
23 19 Allegre Nils 1994 France 1:12.55 8 Salomon
24 38 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 1:12.56 7 Atomic
25 15 Feuz Beat 1987 Switzerland 1:12.59 6 Head
26 47 Striedinger Otmar 1991 Austria 1:12.61 5 Salomon
27 27 Philp Trevor 1992 Canada 1:12.66 4 Rossignol
28 28 Thompson Broderick 1994 Canada 1:12.67 3 Head
29 48 Hemetsberger Daniel 1991 Austria 1:12.68 2 Fischer
30 43 Bosca Guglielmo 1993 Italy 1:12.72 1 Head
31 60 Schwaiger Dominik 1991 Germany 1:12.74 Head
32 5 Paris Dominik 1989 Italy 1:12.76 Nordica
33 31 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 1:12.77 Rossignol
34 44 Krenn Christoph 1994 Austria 1:12.78 Augment
35 17 Giezendanner Blaise 1991 France 1:12.81 Atomic
36 49 Marsaglia Matteo 1985 Italy 1:12.83 Fischer
37 23 Dressen Thomas 1993 Germany 1:12.95 Rossignol
38 21 Hintermann Niels 1995 Switzerland 1:13.17 Atomic
38 46 Roulin Gilles 1995 Switzerland 1:13.17 Head
40 26 Ferstl Josef 1988 Germany 1:13.27 Head
41 42 Franzoso Matteo 1999 Italy 1:13.37 Atomic
42 29 Innerhofer Christof 1984 Italy 1:13.60 Rossignol
43 22 Clarey Johan 1981 France 1:13.62 Head
44 59 Mulligan Sam 1997 Canada 1:14.01 Rossignol
45 53 Bennett Bryce 1992 USA 1:14.55 Fischer
46 52 Goldberg Jared 1991 USA 1:14.77 Rossignol
47 50 Molteni Nicolo 1998 Italy 1:15.04 Head
DNS 54 Hrobat Miha 1995 Slovenia Atomic
DNS 34 Theaux Adrien 1984 France Head
DNF 61 Ford Tommy 1989 USA Head
DNF 1 Sejersted Adrian Smiseth 1994 Norway Atomic
DNF 6 Cochran-Siegle Ryan 1992 USA Head
DNF 16 Bailet Matthieu 1996 France Head
DNF 18 Ganong Travis 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 25 Seger Brodie 1995 Canada Atomic
DNF 36 Alexander Kyle 1999 Canada Rossignol
DNF 51 Negomir Kyle 1998 USA Atomic
DNF 55 Seger Riley 1997 Canada Rossignol
DNF 56 Etxezarreta Adur 1996 Spain Head
DNF 58 Faivre Mathieu 1992 France Salomon
DNF 35 Franzoni Giovanni 2001 Italy Rossignol