Slalom - Levi

Alpine, World Cup, Saturday 11.Nov 2023, Finland

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 7 Vlhova Petra 1995 Slovakia 53.7956.80 1:50.59 100 Rossignol
2 5 Duerr Lena 1991 Germany 53.9758.03 1:52.00 80 Head
3 21 Liensberger Katharina 1997 Austria 54.8157.33 1:52.14 60 Rossignol
4 4 Shiffrin Mikaela 1995 USA 54.2158.08 1:52.29 50 Atomic
5 14 Hector Sara 1992 Sweden 55.2257.97 1:53.19 45 Head
6 18 Nullmeyer Ali 1998 Canada 55.9557.61 1:53.56 40 Atomic
7 30 Meillard Melanie 1998 Switzerland 55.5158.07 1:53.58 36 Rossignol
8 29 Huber Katharina 1995 Austria 55.0458.70 1:53.74 32 Fischer
9 11 Ljutic Zrinka 2004 Croatia 55.2758.49 1:53.76 29 Rossignol
10 3 Popovic Leona 1997 Croatia 56.1557.74 1:53.89 26 Voelkl
11 25 Tviberg Maria Therese 1994 Norway 55.2358.75 1:53.98 24 Head
12 1 Holdener Wendy 1993 Switzerland 55.8758.21 1:54.08 22 Head
13 27 Gallhuber Katharina 1997 Austria 55.3358.81 1:54.14 20 Atomic
14 20 Dubovska Martina 1992 Czech Republic 55.8258.49 1:54.31 18 Kästle
15 6 Moltzan Paula 1994 USA 55.7558.68 1:54.43 16 Rossignol
16 9 Truppe Katharina 1996 Austria 55.5958.96 1:54.55 15 Voelkl
17 45 Peterlini Martina 1997 Italy 56.6457.92 1:54.56 14 Rossignol
18 26 Rast Camille 1999 Switzerland 55.7958.78 1:54.57 13 Head
19 2 Swenn-Larsson Anna 1991 Sweden 56.6357.99 1:54.62 12 Head
20 19 Holtmann Mina Fürst 1995 Norway 55.9158.78 1:54.69 11 Atomic
21 17 Gisin Michelle 1993 Switzerland 55.8358.96 1:54.79 10 Salomon
22 65 Colturi Lara 2006 Albania 56.6358.31 1:54.94 9 Blizzard
23 8 Stjernesund Thea Louise 1996 Norway 55.8259.23 1:55.05 8 Rossignol
24 38 Pogneaux Chiara 2002 France 56.3859.37 1:55.75 7 Rossignol
25 36 Hoffman Madison 2000 Australia 56.6259.38 1:56.00 6 Rossignol
26 34 Della Mea Lara 1999 Italy 56.6259.39 1:56.01 5 Fischer
27 23 Smart Amelia 1998 Canada 56.5159.83 1:56.34 4 Atomic
28 54 Alphand Estelle 1995 Sweden 56.301:04.17 2:00.47 Head
DNF(2) 10 Aronsson Elfman Hanna 2002 Sweden 56.70- Rossignol
DNF(2) 24 Aicher Emma 2003 Germany 55.88- Head
DSQ 70 Hurt AJ 2000 USA -- Head
OOT 41 Brunner Stephanie 1994 Austria 57.28- Atomic
OOT 42 Filser Andrea 1993 Germany 58.00- Voelkl
OOT 43 Lapanja Lila 1994 USA 58.72- Stoeckli
OOT 47 Ando Asa 1996 Japan 56.91- Atomic
OOT 48 Escane Doriane 1999 France 56.93- Rossignol
OOT 49 Guest Charlotte 1993 Great Britain 57.31- Fischer
OOT 39 Good Nicole 1998 Switzerland 58.30- Stoeckli
OOT 37 Sola Beatrice 2003 Italy 57.75- Rossignol
OOT 35 Öhlund Cornelia 2005 Sweden 57.59- Head
OOT 33 Lamure Marie 2001 France 56.78- Rossignol
OOT 32 Dvornik Neja 2001 Slovenia 56.77- Fischer
OOT 31 Rossetti Marta 1999 Italy 56.98- Head
OOT 28 Stoffel Elena 1996 Switzerland 56.79- Dynastar
OOT 13 St-Germain Laurence 1994 Canada 57.36- Rossignol
OOT 50 Westhoff Bianca Bakke 2000 Norway 56.88- Atomic
OOT 52 Hörhager Lisa 2001 Austria 57.15- Voelkl
OOT 57 Mondinelli Emilia 2004 Italy 57.56- Salomon
OOT 85 Chemnitz Berthelsen Nuunu 1996 Denmark 1:03.38- -
OOT 84 Henriksson Charlotte 2003 Finland 1:00.36- Atomic
OOT 81 Szollos Noa 2003 Israel 58.84- Kästle
OOT 79 Lamontagne Justine 2002 Canada 59.17- -
OOT 78 Tomsic Nika 2000 Slovenia 59.07- Head
OOT 76 Lipp Elina 2002 Germany 59.52- Fischer
OOT 74 Luczak Magdalena 2001 Poland 57.69- Atomic
OOT 72 Zelger Lorina 1999 Switzerland 57.41- Rossignol
OOT 69 Chevrier Marion 2001 France 57.42- Atomic
OOT 58 Derks Kiara 2001 Netherlands 59.91- Kästle
OOT 59 Maeda Chisaki 1998 Japan 57.84- -
OOT 62 Romanov Dasha 2003 USA 1:00.76- -
OOT 63 Egloff Selina 2001 Switzerland 57.48- Rossignol
OOT 66 Lorenzi Lucrezia 1998 Italy 58.18- Rossignol
OOT 67 Breche Clarisse 2001 France 57.25- Rossignol
DNF 53 Gulli Anita 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 51 Sporer Marie-Therese 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 46 Zimmermann Zoe 2002 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Lysdahl Kristin 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Boström Mussener Moa 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Hilzinger Jessica 1997 Germany -- Head
DNF 16 Gritsch Franziska 1997 Austria -- Head
DNF 15 Bucik Ana 1993 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF 12 Slokar Andreja 1997 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF 55 Tschurtschenthaler Vera 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Pohjolainen Rosa 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 60 Henning Emelie 1999 Sweden -- Nordica
DNF 83 Pallari Riia 2003 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 82 Pykalainen Erika 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 77 Astner Nina 2000 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 75 Landström Moa 2005 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 73 Jelinkova Adriana 1995 Czech Republic -- Voelkl
DNF 71 Toth Zita 2002 Hungary -- -
DNF 68 Palla Victoria 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 64 Lingg Charlotte 1999 Liechtenstein -- Head
DNF 61 Ceder Liv 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 80 Korpio Nella 1999 Finland -- Atomic