Giant Slalom - Alta Badia

Alpine, World Cup, Monday 19.Dec 2022, Italy

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 2 Odermatt Marco 1997 Switzerland 1:20.041:18.23 2:38.27 100 Stoeckli
2 3 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 1:20.641:17.83 2:38.47 80 Van Deer
3 1 Kranjec Zan 1992 Slovenia 1:21.261:17.93 2:39.19 60 Rossignol
4 6 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 1:21.141:18.45 2:39.59 50 Rossignol
5 10 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany 1:21.711:17.94 2:39.65 45 Head
6 5 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:21.681:18.00 2:39.68 40 Head
7 12 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 1:21.631:18.06 2:39.69 36 Atomic
8 16 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:22.411:17.63 2:40.04 32 Atomic
9 29 Haaser Raphael 1997 Austria 1:23.111:17.47 2:40.58 29 Fischer
10 17 Radamus River 1998 USA 1:23.481:17.40 2:40.88 26 Rossignol
11 39 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 1:23.811:17.10 2:40.91 24 Voelkl
12 25 Verdu Sanchez Joan 1995 Andorra 1:23.731:17.19 2:40.92 22 Head
13 26 Della Vite Filippo 2001 Italy 1:23.711:17.51 2:41.22 20 Rossignol
14 15 Caviezel Gino 1992 Switzerland 1:23.221:18.02 2:41.24 18 Dynastar
15 24 Ford Tommy 1989 USA 1:23.841:17.46 2:41.30 16 Head
16 8 Brennsteiner Stefan 1991 Austria 1:22.341:18.98 2:41.32 15 Fischer
16 19 Windingstad Rasmus 1993 Norway 1:23.111:18.21 2:41.32 15 Stoeckli
18 20 Feurstein Patrick 1996 Austria 1:24.311:17.35 2:41.66 13 Head
19 34 Sette Daniele 1992 Switzerland 1:24.691:17.00 2:41.69 12 Fischer
20 14 Faivre Mathieu 1992 France 1:23.011:18.86 2:41.87 11 Salomon
21 53 Grammel Anton 1998 Germany 1:24.471:17.42 2:41.89 10 Head
22 23 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 1:23.211:18.77 2:41.98 9 Salomon
23 28 Borsotti Giovanni 1990 Italy 1:24.491:17.58 2:42.07 8 Rossignol
24 54 Gratz Fabian 1997 Germany 1:24.491:17.95 2:42.44 7 Fischer
25 41 Sarrazin Cyprien 1994 France 1:24.701:17.86 2:42.56 6 Rossignol
26 9 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 1:22.001:20.66 2:42.66 5 Head
27 40 Zampa Adam 1990 Slovakia 1:24.331:18.73 2:43.06 4 Salomon
28 18 Read Erik 1991 Canada 1:23.471:20.89 2:44.36 3 Atomic
DNF(2) 11 Murisier Justin 1992 Switzerland 1:22.84- Head
DSQ 35 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 1:23.50- Rossignol
OOT 45 Tumler Thomas 1989 Switzerland 1:24.76- Stoeckli
OOT 44 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 1:24.81- Rossignol
OOT 43 McLaughlin Brian 1993 USA 1:25.66- Voelkl
OOT 38 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 1:24.93- Fischer
OOT 37 Roenngren Mattias 1993 Sweden 1:24.97- Head
OOT 33 Bissig Semyel 1998 Switzerland 1:25.33- Atomic
OOT 32 Luitz Stefan 1992 Germany 1:25.46- Head
OOT 31 Crawford James 1997 Canada 1:24.99- Head
OOT 30 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy 1:24.92- Atomic
OOT 27 Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian 1987 Norway 1:24.79- Head
OOT 22 Philp Trevor 1992 Canada 1:24.87- Rossignol
OOT 21 Leitinger Roland 1991 Austria 1:24.77- Salomon
OOT 46 Solheim Fabian Wilkens 1996 Norway 1:25.42- Head
OOT 48 Steffey George 1997 USA 1:26.98- Voelkl
OOT 66 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 1:25.17- Atomic
OOT 65 Parand Loevan 1999 France 1:24.97- Fischer
OOT 64 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy 1:25.79- Head
OOT 63 Anguenot Leo 1998 France 1:25.00- Rossignol
OOT 62 Borgnaes Christian 1996 Denmark 1:25.55- Salomon
OOT 61 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 1:25.07- Dynastar
OOT 60 Zingerle Hannes 1995 Italy 1:25.08- Rossignol
OOT 50 Zampa Andreas 1993 Slovakia 1:25.28- Salomon
OOT 52 Raposo Charles 1996 Great Britain 1:25.82- Van Deer
OOT 55 Rauchfuss Julian 1994 Germany 1:26.43- Rossignol
OOT 56 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada 1:27.44- Rossignol
OOT 59 Feurstein Lukas 2001 Austria 1:26.47- Head
DNS 49 Torsti Samu 1991 Finland -- Head
DNF 4 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 7 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 13 De Aliprandini Luca 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 36 Laidlaw Harry 1996 Australia -- Voelkl
DNF 42 Meiners Maarten 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Simonet Livio 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Seger Riley 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 57 Drukarov Andrej 1999 Lithuania -- Rossignol