Slalom - Garmisch

Alpine, World Cup, Wednesday 4.Jan 2023, Germany

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 1 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 52.8455.53 1:48.37 100 Van Deer
2 7 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 54.1755.42 1:49.59 80 Atomic
3 4 Noel Clement 1997 France 53.7756.06 1:49.83 60 Dynastar
4 6 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 54.3455.74 1:50.08 50 Fischer
5 38 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy 56.8353.33 1:50.16 45 Voelkl
6 13 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 54.9455.26 1:50.20 40 Dynastar
7 34 Rochat Marc 1992 Switzerland 56.3753.86 1:50.23 36 Nordica
8 5 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 54.3455.99 1:50.33 32 Rossignol
9 22 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 54.8455.51 1:50.35 29 Atomic
10 45 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 57.0353.37 1:50.40 26 Rossignol
11 27 Winters Luke 1997 USA 56.3254.09 1:50.41 24 Rossignol
12 23 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 55.0855.38 1:50.46 22 Rossignol
13 11 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 55.5955.02 1:50.61 20 Head
14 28 Read Erik 1991 Canada 56.1554.47 1:50.62 18 Atomic
15 25 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 56.8953.78 1:50.67 16 Atomic
16 21 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 55.8754.86 1:50.73 15 Voelkl
16 17 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 54.7156.02 1:50.73 15 Van Deer
18 37 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia 56.8053.99 1:50.79 13 Rossignol
19 32 Nef Tanguy 1996 Switzerland 56.9653.87 1:50.83 12 Head
20 9 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain 55.3255.62 1:50.94 11 Fischer
21 18 Popov Albert 1997 Bulgaria 55.0755.89 1:50.96 10 Head
22 24 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 56.3155.10 1:51.41 9 Fischer
23 15 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 55.3956.05 1:51.44 8 Atomic
24 26 Salarich Joaquim 1994 Spain 56.6955.15 1:51.84 7 Rossignol
25 40 Koyama Yohei 1998 Japan 56.9556.04 1:52.99 6 Head
26 31 Muffat-Jeandet Victor 1989 France 55.551:08.47 2:04.02 Salomon
DNF(2) 19 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria 55.40- Voelkl
DNF(2) 12 Jakobsen Kristoffer 1994 Sweden 55.36- Fischer
DNF(2) 8 Foss-Solev├ąg Sebastian 1991 Norway 54.73- Voelkl
DNF(2) 3 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 53.55- Rossignol
DSQ 29 Marchant Armand 1997 Belgium -- Salomon
DSQ 10 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway -- Head
DSQ 2 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway -- Atomic
OOT 49 Vidovic Matej 1993 Croatia 58.07- Head
OOT 47 Amiez Steven 1998 France 58.14- -
OOT 46 Tremmel Anton 1994 Germany 57.94- Nordica
OOT 44 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland 57.25- Fischer
OOT 42 Major Billy 1996 Great Britain 57.50- Fischer
OOT 41 Simonet Sandro 1995 Switzerland 58.06- Rossignol
OOT 39 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 57.69- Rossignol
OOT 36 Holzmann Sebastian 1993 Germany 57.44- Voelkl
OOT 35 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy 57.07- Atomic
OOT 33 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 57.16- Rossignol
OOT 50 Himmelsbach Fabian 1999 Germany 58.51- Rossignol
OOT 51 Ginnis AJ 1994 Greece 58.21- Fischer
OOT 66 Meisen Adrian 1997 Germany 58.56- Fischer
OOT 69 Zvejnieks Miks 1995 Latvia 1:00.03- -
OOT 73 Muhlen-Schulte Louis 1998 Australia 1:00.18- -
OOT 65 Aihara Shiro 2001 Japan 1:00.55- Atomic
OOT 64 Canins Matteo 1998 Italy 59.00- Voelkl
OOT 63 Seymour Jett 1998 USA 59.21- Fischer
OOT 61 Taylor Laurie 1996 Great Britain 58.79- Head
OOT 60 Rueland Simon 1997 Austria 58.08- Voelkl
OOT 59 Del Campo Juan 1994 Spain 58.49- Atomic
OOT 58 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy 58.95- Head
OOT 57 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada 58.12- Atomic
OOT 54 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada 58.35- Rossignol
OOT 52 Ketterer David 1993 Germany 57.28- Atomic
DNS 67 Marovt Tijan 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 16 Razzoli Giuliano 1984 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 20 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 30 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 43 Ritchie Benjamin 2000 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 14 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 53 Rassat Paco 1998 France -- Salomon
DNF 55 von Gruenigen Noel 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 56 Zlatkov Kamen 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 62 Hansson William 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Jung Dong-Hyun 1988 South Korea -- Rossignol
DNF 70 Jasiczek Michal 1994 Poland -- Voelkl
DNF 71 Garay Aingeru 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Forejtek Filip 1997 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 48 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany -- Head