Slalom - Adelboden

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 8.Jan 2023, Switzerland

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 4 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway 54.3554.96 1:49.31 100 Atomic
2 8 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 55.2954.73 1:50.02 80 Head
3 6 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 54.9555.28 1:50.23 60 Rossignol
4 22 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 56.4553.79 1:50.24 50 Atomic
4 7 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 54.8755.37 1:50.24 50 Rossignol
6 10 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 55.5154.93 1:50.44 40 Atomic
7 3 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria 55.1755.33 1:50.50 36 Atomic
8 23 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 55.9854.53 1:50.51 32 Rossignol
9 29 Rochat Marc 1992 Switzerland 56.4154.47 1:50.88 29 Nordica
10 15 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 56.7054.33 1:51.03 26 Head
11 5 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 55.8155.24 1:51.05 24 Fischer
12 20 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria 57.0454.22 1:51.26 22 Voelkl
13 44 Tremmel Anton 1994 Germany 57.9953.34 1:51.33 20 Nordica
14 32 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 57.2854.13 1:51.41 18 Rossignol
15 9 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 55.6955.78 1:51.47 16 Dynastar
15 17 Popov Albert 1997 Bulgaria 56.0155.46 1:51.47 16 Head
15 30 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy 57.3354.14 1:51.47 16 Voelkl
18 16 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway 55.5156.07 1:51.58 13 Van Deer
19 13 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain 56.3455.29 1:51.63 12 Fischer
20 48 Ginnis AJ 1994 Greece 57.9653.90 1:51.86 11 Fischer
21 36 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia 57.2854.66 1:51.94 10 Rossignol
22 24 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 57.3454.65 1:51.99 9 Fischer
23 21 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 56.4955.60 1:52.09 8 Voelkl
24 37 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria 57.7654.36 1:52.12 7 Rossignol
25 18 Razzoli Giuliano 1984 Italy 57.7654.86 1:52.62 6 Fischer
26 42 Ritchie Benjamin 2000 USA 58.0758.83 1:56.90 5 Dynastar
DNF(2) 11 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria 56.05- Head
DNF(2) 19 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria 56.88- Atomic
DNF(2) 28 Read Erik 1991 Canada 57.91- Atomic
DNF(2) 31 Nef Tanguy 1996 Switzerland 57.63- Head
OOT 46 Vidovic Matej 1993 Croatia 58.17- Head
OOT 45 Amiez Steven 1998 France 59.61- -
OOT 43 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 58.49- Rossignol
OOT 41 Major Billy 1996 Great Britain 58.37- Fischer
OOT 40 Simonet Sandro 1995 Switzerland 58.23- Rossignol
OOT 39 Marchant Armand 1997 Belgium 59.06- Salomon
OOT 38 Koyama Yohei 1998 Japan 58.85- Head
OOT 35 Holzmann Sebastian 1993 Germany 58.95- Voelkl
OOT 34 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy 58.26- Atomic
OOT 27 Salarich Joaquim 1994 Spain 58.16- Rossignol
OOT 25 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 58.15- Atomic
OOT 1 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 58.47- Van Deer
OOT 49 Ketterer David 1993 Germany 59.13- Atomic
OOT 51 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada 58.63- Rossignol
OOT 71 Forejtek Filip 1997 Czech Republic 1:01.35- Atomic
OOT 70 Habdas Piotr 1998 Poland 1:01.00- Atomic
OOT 69 Zvejnieks Miks 1995 Latvia 1:00.23- -
OOT 67 Jung Dong-Hyun 1988 South Korea 59.41- Rossignol
OOT 64 Aihara Shiro 2001 Japan 1:00.22- Atomic
OOT 63 Canins Matteo 1998 Italy 1:00.40- Voelkl
OOT 61 Seymour Jett 1998 USA 1:06.12- Fischer
OOT 59 Taylor Laurie 1996 Great Britain 59.23- Head
OOT 58 Rueland Simon 1997 Austria 59.10- Voelkl
OOT 56 Del Campo Juan 1994 Spain 59.91- Atomic
OOT 53 Zlatkov Kamen 1997 Bulgaria 58.97- Head
OOT 52 von Gruenigen Noel 1995 Switzerland 1:00.31- Fischer
DNF 50 Rassat Paco 1998 France -- Salomon
DNF 47 Himmelsbach Fabian 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 26 Winters Luke 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Foss-Solev├ąg Sebastian 1991 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 12 Jakobsen Kristoffer 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 54 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 55 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 57 Luetolf Joel 2000 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 60 Hansson William 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium -- Voelkl
DNF 65 Meisen Adrian 1997 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 66 Marovt Tijan 1998 Slovenia -- Head
DNF 68 Anguenot Leo 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Muhlen-Schulte Louis 1998 Australia -- -
DNF 2 Noel Clement 1997 France -- Dynastar