Slalom - Wengen

Alpine, World Cup, Sunday 15.Jan 2023, Switzerland

Show more
Pos BiB Name Born Nation 1st Run 2nd Run Time WC Skis
1 6 Kristoffersen Henrik 1994 Norway 57.5853.60 1:51.18 100 Van Deer
2 3 Meillard Loic 1996 Switzerland 57.1354.25 1:51.38 80 Rossignol
3 1 Braathen Lucas 2000 Norway 57.6154.06 1:51.67 60 Atomic
4 2 Strasser Linus 1992 Germany 57.8154.86 1:52.67 50 Rossignol
5 5 McGrath Atle Lie 2000 Norway 58.1754.73 1:52.90 45 Head
6 12 Noel Clement 1997 France 58.9954.00 1:52.99 40 Dynastar
7 15 Schwarz Marco 1995 Austria 59.5653.48 1:53.04 36 Atomic
8 8 Sala Tommaso 1995 Italy 58.7454.79 1:53.53 32 Dynastar
9 19 Zenhaeusern Ramon 1992 Switzerland 59.3454.70 1:54.04 29 Rossignol
10 18 Vinatzer Alex 1999 Italy 1:00.3453.85 1:54.19 26 Atomic
11 4 Yule Daniel 1993 Switzerland 59.0955.28 1:54.37 24 Fischer
12 9 Strolz Johannes 1992 Austria 1:00.0954.43 1:54.52 22 Head
13 13 Pinturault Alexis 1991 France 1:00.3154.22 1:54.53 20 Head
14 44 Steen Olsen Alexander 2001 Norway 1:02.3052.82 1:55.12 18 Rossignol
15 23 Matt Michael 1993 Austria 1:01.4053.77 1:55.17 16 Voelkl
16 40 Simonet Sandro 1995 Switzerland 1:02.4052.88 1:55.28 15 Rossignol
17 26 Rochat Marc 1992 Switzerland 1:01.3254.04 1:55.36 14 Nordica
18 35 Holzmann Sebastian 1993 Germany 1:02.2253.23 1:55.45 13 Voelkl
19 25 Zubcic Filip 1993 Croatia 1:01.4354.08 1:55.51 12 Atomic
20 34 Maurberger Simon 1995 Italy 1:02.0453.56 1:55.60 11 Atomic
21 14 Ryding Dave 1986 Great Britain 1:00.4855.14 1:55.62 10 Fischer
22 30 Read Erik 1991 Canada 1:01.1854.61 1:55.79 9 Atomic
23 20 Pertl Adrian 1996 Austria 1:01.2154.68 1:55.89 8 Voelkl
24 27 Winters Luke 1997 USA 1:01.8654.13 1:55.99 7 Rossignol
25 24 Aerni Luca 1993 Switzerland 1:01.5754.67 1:56.24 6 Fischer
26 21 Razzoli Giuliano 1984 Italy 1:01.9255.20 1:57.12 5 Fischer
27 32 Hadalin Stefan 1995 Slovenia 1:02.7854.64 1:57.42 4 Rossignol
28 62 Maes Sam 1998 Belgium 1:02.231:12.96 2:15.19 Voelkl
DNF(2) 42 Ritchie Benjamin 2000 USA 1:02.54- Dynastar
DNF(2) 16 Jakobsen Kristoffer 1994 Sweden 1:00.79- Fischer
OOT 17 Popov Albert 1997 Bulgaria 1:08.87- Head
OOT 28 Salarich Joaquim 1994 Spain 1:02.79- Rossignol
OOT 36 Kolega Samuel 1999 Croatia 1:02.96- Rossignol
OOT 39 Marchant Armand 1997 Belgium 1:02.89- Salomon
OOT 48 Vidovic Matej 1993 Croatia 1:03.36- Head
OOT 51 Ketterer David 1993 Germany 1:03.01- Atomic
OOT 53 Sturm Joshua 2001 Austria 1:03.18- Voelkl
OOT 60 Taylor Laurie 1996 Great Britain 1:04.82- Head
OOT 61 Seymour Jett 1998 USA 1:07.25- Fischer
OOT 63 Canins Matteo 1998 Italy 1:03.48- Voelkl
OOT 64 Aihara Shiro 2001 Japan 1:04.99- Atomic
DNF 41 Major Billy 1996 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 43 Janutin Fadri 2000 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 45 Tremmel Anton 1994 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 46 Amiez Steven 1998 France -- -
DNF 47 Schmid Alexander 1994 Germany -- Head
DNF 38 Koyama Yohei 1998 Japan -- Head
DNF 37 Raschner Dominik 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Rodes Istok 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 31 Nef Tanguy 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 29 Gross Stefano 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 22 Gstrein Fabio 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 11 Foss-Solev├ąg Sebastian 1991 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 10 Haugan Timon 1996 Norway -- Van Deer
DNF 49 Himmelsbach Fabian 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Ginnis AJ 1994 Greece -- Fischer
DNF 52 Rassat Paco 1998 France -- Salomon
DNF 71 Alkier Justin 1998 Canada -- -
DNF 70 Forejtek Filip 1997 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 69 Habdas Piotr 1998 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 68 Zvejnieks Miks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 67 Anguenot Leo 1998 France -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Jung Dong-Hyun 1988 South Korea -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Meisen Adrian 1997 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 59 Del Campo Juan 1994 Spain -- Atomic
DNF 58 Kastlunger Tobias 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 57 Jordan Asher 1999 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 56 Zlatkov Kamen 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 55 von Gruenigen Noel 1995 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 54 Wallace Liam 1999 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 7 Feller Manuel 1992 Austria -- Atomic